2007 Boulder Stroke & Stride #7 Results
Boulder Reservoir
July 19, 2007

Results Close for Corrections 1 Week After Event
If You Switch Your Distance, You Must Tell Us Within 1 Week


1,500 Meter Swim - 5K Run

Scroll Down for Short Course and Age-Group Results
 

                                                                            FINISH        SWIM - SWIM - SWIM        TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time     Lap1   Lap2   Rank  1500M  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============    ========================== ============ ============

    1   182 Widoff         Cameron     Boulder            CO  38 M M3539    1   38:32    9:40   10:50    4   20:29    5    0:49    1   17:16 
    2   236 Ambrose        Paul        Boulder            CO  23 M M2024    2   38:48    9:08   10:01    2   19:08   11    0:57    8   18:45 
    3   326 Ronco          Will        Colorado Springs   CO  29 M M2529    3   38:49    9:34   10:44    3   20:18   16    1:06    2   17:26 
    4   153 Clarke         David       Boulder            CO  30 M M3034    4   39:11    9:05   10:01    1   19:06   10    0:55   11   19:11 
    5   487 Mengering      Glenn       Longmont           CO  35 M M3539    5   41:04    9:59   11:07    5   21:05   13    1:00   10   18:59 
    6   333 Miller         Danny       Boulder            CO  45 M M4549    6   41:10   10:23   11:29    9   21:52   21    1:10    5   18:09 
    7    53 Howard         Micah       Westminster        CO  25 M M2529    7   41:12   10:12   11:32    6   21:43    8    0:55    7   18:35 
    8   375 Chesney        Curt        Boulder            CO  38 M M3539    8   41:54   10:50   12:03   19   22:53   47    1:27    3   17:35 
    9   354 Frank/Davis    Team        boulder            CO       TEAM     9   42:23   11:00   11:52   18   22:51    1    0:39    9   18:54 
   10   134 Smith          Matt        Denver             CO  31 M M3034   10   42:59   10:35   11:51   13   22:26   27    1:12   12   19:21 
   11    44 Halperin       Andrew      Niwot              CO  40 M M4044   11   44:00   10:21   11:27    8   21:47   24    1:11   28   21:03 
   12   229 Hildebrandt    Jeff        Boulder            CO  42 M M4044   12   44:13   10:36   11:45   12   22:21   28    1:13   18   20:40 
   13   450 Gilbert        Sunny       Boulder            CO  28 F F2529   13   44:18   11:13   12:13   21   23:26   31    1:16   13   19:36 
   14   312 Powlison       Spencer     Boulder            CO  22 M M2024   14   44:30   11:59   13:25   40   25:24   14    1:01    4   18:07 
   15   225 Barrtow        Scott       Boulder            CO  27 M M2529   15   44:53   10:39   11:56   15   22:35   38    1:22   24   20:57 
   16   131 Sherard        Jeff        Boulder            CO  43 M M4044   16   45:24   11:11   12:57   26   24:07   32    1:18   14   19:59 
   17    47 Hartley        Winfield    Boulder            CO  38 M M3539   17   45:26   11:04   12:26   22   23:29   15    1:04   21   20:53 
   18   207 MARIASH        JACQUELINE  Superior           CO  27 F F2529   18   45:49   11:41   13:03   32   24:44    9    0:55   16   20:12 
   19   200 Jacobsen       Bobby       Boulder            CO  23 M M2024   19   45:58   11:13   12:21   23   23:33   22    1:10   29   21:16 
   20    97 O'Donnell      Team        Longmont           CO       TEAM    20   46:07   10:56   11:56   17   22:51    6    0:49   50   22:28 
   21   178 Hayden         Alison      Boulder            CO  35 F F3539   21   46:19   10:20   11:33   10   21:53    3    0:44   71   23:43 
   22    60 Koranda        Krista      Boulder            CO  30 F F3034   22   47:08   10:55   12:08   20   23:03   67    1:42   46   22:24 
   23     1 Abrahamson     Gregory     Boulder            CO  26 M M2529   23   47:09   11:52   13:24   38   25:15   20    1:09   20   20:47 
   24   355 Fishburn       Zachary     Loveland           CO  16 M M0119   24   47:10   11:36   12:57   30   24:32   61    1:39   27   21:00 
   25   201 Armstrong      Katherine   Denver             CO  26 F F2529   25   47:29   10:28   11:45   11   22:13   46    1:26   76   23:51 
   26   202 Cryer          Matthew     Lafayette          CO  40 M M4044   26   47:43   11:06   12:37   24   23:42   35    1:20   54   22:41 
   27   226 Fritts         Laurie      Broomfield         CO  36 F F3539   27   47:59   11:44   13:16   36   24:59   30    1:15   36   21:45 
   28    79 McDonald       Kenneth     Boulder            CO  40 M M4044   28   48:07   12:51   14:00   55   26:51   18    1:08   15   20:10 
   29    36 Fanyo          Eric        arvada             CO  24 M M2024   29   48:14   12:25   14:29   56   26:54   12    0:59   17   20:22 
   30   356 Fishburn       Burke       Loveland           CO  45 M M4549   30   49:06   11:39   12:59   31   24:38   44    1:25   60   23:05 
   31   105 Quintero       Cisco       Erie               CO  52 M M5054   31   49:12   12:43   13:46   47   26:29   79    1:50   22   20:54 
   32    77 McAllister     Wayne       Longmont           CO  43 M M4044   32   49:12   11:33   13:23   34   24:56   77    1:50   51   22:28 
   33   323 Sells          Timothy     Lafayette          CO  42 M M4044   33   49:37   10:42   11:49   14   22:31   34    1:20   98   25:48 
   34   465 Tangsrud       Adam        Arvada             CO  22 M M2024   34   49:43   12:25   14:13   51   26:38   26    1:12   39   21:55 
   35   170 Trevino        Samuel      Westminster        CO  48 M M4549   35   49:52   11:47   13:40   41   25:26   40    1:23   59   23:04 
   36   404 Bockmann       Mark        Boulder            CO  37 M M3539   36   49:56   13:06   14:55   69   28:01   25    1:12   19   20:45 
   37   463 D'Angelo       Kateri      Boulder            CO  40 F F4044   37   50:06   11:54   13:06   37   25:00   57    1:35   67   23:32 
   38   181 O'Connor       Ryan        Boulder            CO  37 M M3539   38   50:15   12:46   13:40   46   26:26   42    1:24   48   22:27 
   39   482 Gosney         Ryan        Broomfield         CO  34 M M3034   39   50:17   12:39   14:28   58   27:07   50    1:29   34   21:42 
   40   106 Reid           Kristin     Boulder            CO  38 F F3539   40   50:23   11:39   13:16   33   24:54   81    1:51   68   23:38 
   41   216 Ream           Brian       Boulder            CO  31 M M3034   41   51:13   15:10   16:15  109   31:24   53    1:33    6   18:17 
   42   489 Landin         Brett       Boulder            CO  35 M M3539   42   51:19   11:18   12:41   25   23:59   87    1:59   91   25:22 
   43   335 Malinowski     Mark        Broomfield         CO  38 M M3539   43   51:31   12:38   14:46   62   27:24  116    2:28   32   21:40 
   44    41 Gabler         Aaron       Arvada             CO  30 M M3034   44   51:41   12:20   14:25   53   26:44   64    1:42   63   23:17 
   45   405 Bockmann       Molly       Boulder            CO  31 F F3034   45   51:44   11:26   12:59   29   24:24   39    1:23  102   25:58 
   46   414 Kiley          Christie    Boulder            CO  29 F F2529   46   51:53   12:49   14:53   65   27:42   80    1:51   44   22:21 
   47    89 Miller         Matt        Denver             CO  28 M M2529   47   51:58   11:52   13:41   42   25:33   95    2:02   78   24:24 
   48   438 Conroy         Michael     Boulder            CO  43 M M4044   48   52:00   12:37   13:35   45   26:11  103    2:09   70   23:41 
   49   398 Butcher        Sue         Boulder            CO  54 F F5054   49   52:11   13:31   14:40   71   28:11   43    1:25   53   22:36 
   50   231 Mica           Barb        Boulder            CO  42 F F4044   50   52:14   12:53   13:42   49   26:34    4    0:48   82   24:52 
   51    15 Bruno          Gretchen    Denver             CO  33 F F3034   51   52:21   13:18   14:10   63   27:27   19    1:08   73   23:47 
   52   407 Nishimoto      Keisuke     Boulder            CO  30 M M3034   52   52:23                                             25   20:58 
   53   415 Troha          Tim         Boulder            CO  30 M M3034   53   52:27                                             40   22:05 
   54   214 Schneider      Matthew     Boulder            CO  34 M M3034   54   52:34   13:14   15:40   77   28:53   82    1:52   38   21:49 
   55   217 Shall          Mike        Boulder            CO  47 M M4549   55   52:39   14:00   15:42   91   29:41   66    1:42   30   21:17 
   56   460 Ciancanelli    Bill        Broomfield         CO  40 M M4044   56   52:42   13:42   15:59   90   29:41   98    2:04   26   20:58 
   57   445 Linder         Seth        Westminster        CO  28 M M2529   57   52:44   14:01   15:03   79   29:04   33    1:19   45   22:22 
   58     7 Benham         Mike        Longmont           CO  28 M M2529   58   52:47   12:11   13:48   44   25:58   75    1:47   84   25:03 
   59   340 Judd           Rob         Ward               CO  37 M M3539   59   52:57   12:28   14:08   50   26:36   71    1:45   80   24:38 
   60    52 Howard         Kendra      Westminster        CO  25 F F2529   60   53:03   13:07   14:45   67   27:52  107    2:13   56   22:58 
   61    87 Miller         Elisa       Boulder            CO  33 F F3034   61   53:12   13:55   15:54   93   29:49   63    1:41   35   21:43 
   62    35 Ewart          Dave        Denver             CO  36 M M3539   62   53:16   12:49   13:57   54   26:45   62    1:41   81   24:51 
   63   432 Butterworth    Simon       Louisville         CO  61 M M6064   63   53:18   13:10   14:46   68   27:55   69    1:44   69   23:40 
   64   135 Smith          Molly       Denver             CO  27 F F2529   64   53:22   13:48   15:46   88   29:33   97    2:04   37   21:46 
   65   103 Prete          Tony        Westminster        CO  36 M M3539   65   53:26   14:47   16:54  113   31:41    7    0:52   23   20:54 
   66    28 Deboy          Kimberly    Broomfield         CO  35 F F3539   66   53:32   12:41   13:50   48   26:30   60    1:36   92   25:27 
   67    75 May            Kevin       Westminster        CO  38 M M3539   67   53:51   14:28   15:40   96   30:07   41    1:24   43   22:21 
   68    63 Langs          Scott       Fort Collins       CO  43 M M4044   68   53:56   13:56   15:15   82   29:11  110    2:17   52   22:29 
   69   192 Milanski       John        Louisville         CO  38 M M3539   69   54:02   14:47   16:37  108   31:24   29    1:14   31   21:25 
   70   419 Martinez       David       Longmont           CO  33 M M3034   70   54:20   14:10   15:37   92   29:47  101    2:06   49   22:27 

                                                                            FINISH        SWIM - SWIM - SWIM        TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time     Lap1   Lap2   Rank  1500M  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============    ========================== ============ ============

   71    30 Drew           Martin      Arvada             CO  49 M M4549   71   54:26   11:33   12:50   28   24:22  118    2:33  116   27:33 
   72   141 Weist          Jeff        Conifer            CO  39 M M3539   72   54:36   10:40   12:04   16   22:43   89    2:00  134   29:54 
   73   102 Potts          Ali         Louisville         CO  28 F F2529   73   54:37   13:48   15:09   78   28:57   83    1:53   74   23:48 
   74    66 Lochhead       Jay         Longmont           CO  44 M M4044   74   54:43   14:43   16:43  110   31:26   17    1:07   42   22:11 
   75   339 Kempe          Andrea      Littleton          CO  33 F F3034   75   55:00   11:22   12:56   27   24:17   92    2:01  127   28:43 
   76   189 Petrick        David       Boulder            CO  30 M M3034   76   55:10   14:00   15:50   94   29:50  112    2:17   57   23:03 
   77   143 Wikelski       K. Todd     Fort Collins       CO  42 M M4044   77   55:22   14:49   16:07  101   30:56   23    1:11   62   23:16 
   78   311 Kenkel         Tim         Superior           CO  36 M M3539   78   55:37   14:21   16:11   98   30:32  124    2:40   47   22:26 
   79   397 Haye           Eric        Boulder            CO  35 M M3539   79   55:53   13:51   15:26   83   29:16  126    2:50   75   23:48 
   80    71 Magsamen       Karl        Lafayette          CO  41 M M4044   80   55:54   12:44   14:28   60   27:11   85    1:55  112   26:49 
   81    18 Callahan       Kevin       Boulder            CO  37 M M3539   81   56:08   13:34   15:15   76   28:49   54    1:33   97   25:47 
   82    42 Gier           Douglas     boulder            CO  35 M M3539   82   56:13   13:38   15:32   81   29:10   78    1:50   88   25:15 
   83   396 Breaux         Scott       Highlands Ranch    CO  37 M M3539   83   56:20   14:59   16:03  102   31:01   84    1:54   66   23:26 
   84   309 Foley          Teresa      Boulder            CO  26 F F2529   84   56:26   14:00   15:24   84   29:23   55    1:34   95   25:31 
   85    57 Keller         Jennifer    Denver             CO  32 F F3034   85   56:42   13:07   14:08   61   27:15   36    1:20  120   28:08 
   86   443 Wachter        Joel        Boulder            CO  32 M M3034   86   56:51   13:45   15:20   80   29:04  106    2:12   96   25:36 
   87   180 Stamm          Robbi       Boulder            CO  37 M M3539   87   56:54   14:51   16:18  106   31:09  115    2:27   64   23:19 
   88   132 Sherstad       Alanna      Fort Collins       CO  31 F F3034   88   57:05   12:56   15:06   70   28:01   90    2:00  114   27:05 
   89    94 Nastro         Deborah     Louisville         CO  38 F F3539   89   57:05   14:12   15:46   95   29:58   86    1:55   87   25:14 
   90   369 Barrett        Andrew      Denver             CO  36 M M3539   90   57:06   15:01   16:36  112   31:36   76    1:47   72   23:44 
   91   167 Santagata      Paul        Boulder            CO  30 M M3034   91   57:09   13:38   15:58   89   29:35  108    2:15   90   25:20 
   92    33 Elzinga        Nanette     Louisville         CO  41 F F4044   92   57:13   15:08   17:14  118   32:22   52    1:32   65   23:20 
   93   478 Hemming        Paul        Arvada             CO  37 M M3539   93   57:35   14:28   16:10   99   30:38   48    1:28   94   25:29 
   94   469 Klanjsek       Milan       Denver             CO  45 M M4549   94   57:45   14:22   16:41  103   31:02   49    1:29   89   25:15 
   95   360 Deger          Alan        Lafayette          CO  50 M M5054   95   57:50   12:59   14:10   59   27:09   96    2:03  124   28:39 
   96   187 Kauffold       Nancy       Lafayette          CO  37 F F3539   96   57:51                   57   26:57  109    2:16  123   28:39 
   97   363 Brindle        Jayme       Golden             CO  29 F F2529   97   57:57   16:07   18:08  131   34:15   56    1:34   41   22:10 
   98   381 van Schouwen   Steven      Louisville         CO  38 M M3539   98   58:13   16:31   16:55  126   33:25   72    1:45   58   23:04 
   99    76 McAllister     Leanne      Longmont           CO  40 F F4044   99   58:23   14:06   16:09   97   30:14   74    1:47  105   26:24 
  100   169 Weaver         Jerry       Arvada             CO  42 M M4044  100   58:32   15:31   17:08  120   32:38   70    1:44   77   24:11 
  101   368 Begeal         Kathryn     Denver             CO  35 F F3539  101   58:43   15:00   16:21  107   31:20  117    2:29   83   24:55 
  102   223 Tracy          Karen       Boulder            CO  55 F F5559  102   58:59   13:22   14:51   72   28:13  100    2:05  126   28:43 
  103    96 Ochs           Chris       Superior           CO  36 M M3539  103   59:02   12:41   14:47   64   27:28   94    2:02  132   29:33 
  104   359 Evans          Karen       Payson             AZ  33 F F3034  104   59:09   16:03   16:59  121   33:02  131    2:56   61   23:11 
  105   319 Steinberg      Rachel      Boulder            CO  37 F F3539  105   59:45   15:48   17:18  124   33:06  105    2:11   79   24:30 
  106   210 Gonzales       Stephen     Brighton           CO  32 M M3034  106 1:00:05   16:39   19:02  139   35:41   65    1:42   55   22:43 
  107    70 Maddock        Jennifer    Louisville         CO  36 F F3539  107 1:00:12   14:07   15:27   86   29:33   91    2:00  125   28:39 
  108   440 Lemieux        Maria       Lafayette          CO  39 F F3539  108 1:00:26   13:51   14:53   74   28:44  128    2:53  128   28:50 
  109   337 Laskiewicz     Peter       Golden             CO  40 M M4044  109 1:00:31   13:50   15:38   85   29:27  120    2:34  122   28:30 
  110   471 Kennedy        Summer      Boulder            CO  52 F F5054  110 1:00:50   14:57   16:05  104   31:02  102    2:08  117   27:41 
  111    24 Collins        Daniel      Boulder            CO  47 M M4549  111 1:01:09   15:05   17:06  116   32:10  113    2:19  111   26:42 
  112   370 Hardes         Barbara     Ft. Collins        CO  37 F F3539  112 1:01:23   15:18   17:11  119   32:28  122    2:38  104   26:18 
  113     4 Bailey         James       Fort Collins       CO  38 M M3539  113 1:01:24   14:27   16:29  100   30:55  132    3:10  115   27:19 
  114    85 Mead           Tammy       Westminster        CO  39 F F3539  114 1:01:48   15:32   17:34  123   33:06  104    2:10  109   26:34 
  115    64 Larson         Joanne      Louisville         CO  51 F F5054  115 1:01:58   16:32   18:01  132   34:33  111    2:17   86   25:09 
  116   165 Burgert        Shannon     Louisville         CO  34 F F3034  116 1:02:06   16:25   17:45  130   34:10   88    1:59  100   25:58 
  117   410 Fedo           Jacquie     Broomfield         CO  39 F F3539  117 1:02:27   16:21   17:44  129   34:05  135    3:18   85   25:06 
  118   310 Kennedy        Sarah       Boulder            CO  34 F F3034  118 1:02:37   19:01   20:14  145   39:14   68    1:43   33   21:40 
  119   349 Hand           Unkyong     Longmont           CO  37 F F3539  119 1:02:57   16:21   17:37  128   33:57  119    2:33  107   26:28 
  120   425 Hotvet         Erin        Erie               CO  31 F F3034  120 1:02:59   14:56   14:38   87   29:33  139    3:46  133   29:41 
  121    23 Chesney        Wayne       Denver             CO  69 M M6569  121 1:03:18   14:58   16:34  111   31:32  130    2:54  129   28:54 
  122   145 Williamson     Julie       Lakewood           CO  39 F F3539  122 1:03:42   15:47   17:25  125   33:12  138    3:34  113   26:56 
  123     3 Bailey         David       Westminster        CO  52 M M5054  123 1:03:54   17:13   18:08  137   35:21   93    2:01  108   26:33 
  124   362 Clarke         George      Denver             CO  39 M M3539  124 1:04:01   16:43   18:18  134   35:00  129    2:54  103   26:08 
  125   188 Dillon         Brendan     Cincinnati         OH  28 M M2529  125 1:04:10   17:39   19:12  141   36:51   45    1:26   99   25:55 
  126   367 Benay          Francoise   Boulder            CO  27 F F2529  126 1:04:24   12:18   14:25   52   26:42  121    2:36  140   35:07 
  127   400 Drager         Stacie      Longmont           CO  36 F F3539  127 1:04:51   18:47   19:27  143   38:13    2    0:41  101   25:58 
  128   173 Tierney        Peter       Boulder            CO  62 M M6064  128 1:05:00   15:41   17:25  122   33:06  137    3:26  121   28:29 
  129   227 Krell          Julie       Erie               CO  35 F F3539  129 1:06:20   15:16   17:06  117   32:21   73    1:45  136   32:15 
  130   186 Walker         Kent        Ft. Collins        CO  29 M M2529  130 1:06:48   11:40   13:37   39   25:17  140   14:56  110   26:36 
  131   420 Martinez       Amy         Longmont           CO  32 F F3034  131 1:07:23   17:56   19:38  142   37:33   99    2:04  118   27:46 
  132   338 Lahr           Mary        Boulder            CO  35 F F3539  132 1:07:27   16:43   18:21  135   35:03  133    3:17  130   29:07 
  133   470 Klanjsek       Oza         Denver             CO  43 F F4044  133 1:07:45   20:29   19:18  146   39:47   58    1:35  106   26:24 
  134   418 Fanning        Victoria    Golden             CO  33 F F3034  134 1:07:59   15:00   16:44  114   31:43  134    3:18  138   32:59 
  135    22 Caseria        Robb        Littleton          CO  47 M M4549  135 1:08:45   14:45   16:21  105   31:05  125    2:46  139   34:54 
  136   412 Fedo           Marc        Broomfield         CO  43 M M4044  136 1:10:03   16:45   18:38  138   35:23  136    3:23  135   31:18 
  137   144 Williams       Kit         Lafayette          CO  38 F F3539  137 1:10:53   20:31   20:59  147   41:29   37    1:21  119   28:04 
  138   161 Bennett        Michelle    boulder            CO  30 F F3034  138 1:11:14   16:47   19:13  140   35:59  123    2:38  137   32:37 
  139   350 Greene         Leslie      broomfield         CO  35 F F3539  139 1:12:54   19:45   22:10  149   41:55   59    1:36  131   29:25 
  140   125 Schuckies      Pam         Boulder            CO  52 F F5054  140 1:13:09   21:31   23:19  150   44:50  127    2:51   93   25:28 

                                                                            FINISH        SWIM - SWIM - SWIM        TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time     Lap1   Lap2   Rank  1500M  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============    ========================== ============ ============

  141   154 Leavell        Jane        Thornton           CO  42 F F4044  141 1:25:29   22:01   23:26  151   45:26  114    2:21  141   37:43 
  142   228 Baggerly       Derek       Boulder            CO  38 M M3539                12:07   13:36   43   25:42   51    1:30              
  143   232 Klein          Kelly       Boulder            CO  20 F F2024                10:29   11:15    7   21:44                           
  144   133 Simmonds       Craig       Longmont           CO  42 M M4044                12:10   12:47   35   24:57                           
  145   142 Wendel         Doug        Boulder            CO  34 M M3034                13:14   14:35   66   27:48                           
  146   224 Whyte          Jamie       Erie               CO  57 M M5559                13:16   15:10   73   28:26                           
  147   101 Plucienkowski  Jay         Lyons              CO  31 M M3034                13:49   14:56   75   28:44                           
  148   123 Schoettger     Suzanne     Boulder            CO  39 F F3539                15:14   16:44  115   31:58                           
  149   373 Williams       Shaina      Parker             CO  27 F F2529                16:00   17:54  127   33:53                           
  150   196 McKenna        Mo          Boulder            CO  47 F F4549                16:37   18:07  133   34:44                           
  151   127 Schuetz        Ronald D.   Broomfield         CO  44 M M4044                18:22   20:35  144   38:57                           
  152   185 Halvorson      Chris       Boulder            CO  53 F F5054                19:06   22:24  148   41:30                           
  153   222 Greenberg      Alan        Boulder            CO  42 M M4044                21:21   24:47  152   46:08                           
  154    59 Kochevar       Alexis      Erie               CO  31 F F3034                               136   35:10                           
  155   203 Ottersberg     Blake       Boulder            CO  25 M M2529                10:47                                                


750 Meter Swim - 5K Run Results

FINISH        SWIM      TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============ ============ ============ ============

    1   104 Prinzel        Mark        longmont           CO  44 M M4044    1   30:37    7   11:46    8    1:13    1   17:39 
    2   364 Bjugstad       Daniel      Colorado Springs   CO  21 M M2024    2   32:51    4   11:17    6    1:04    3   20:31 
    3   149 Chase          Adam        Boulder            CO  41 M M4044    3   33:39   17   13:09   12    1:25    2   19:06 
    4    78 McCay-Smith    Kirsten     windsor            CO  35 F F3539    4   34:39    3   11:01    3    0:54   16   22:45 
    5   378 Chandler       Myles       Indianapolis       IN  16 M M0119    5   35:23    1   10:25   11    1:25   20   23:34 
    6   342 Jacobs         Bryant      Superior           CO  13 M M0119    6   35:33   12   12:09   18    1:31    9   21:53 
    7   124 Schreiber      Gabriel     Evergreen          CO  22 M M2024    7   35:43    8   11:53   29    1:43   12   22:08 
    8   474 Beshore        Karl        Longmont           CO  35 M M3539    8   35:45   21   13:27   17    1:31    4   20:48 
    9   212 Drew           Aaron       Golden             CO  28 M M2529    9   37:21   16   13:02   23    1:36   15   22:44 
   10   481 Grider         Aaron       Louisville         CO  30 M M3034   10   37:25   39   14:41    7    1:06    7   21:39 
   11   421 O'Brian        Shawn       Boulder            CO  27 M M2529   11   37:32   13   12:35   15    1:29   19   23:29 
   12   345 Herrell        Katie       Boulder            CO  27 F F2529   12   37:33   22   13:39   32    1:45   13   22:09 
   13   317 Sturges        Laura       Denver             CO  33 F F3034   13   37:51   33   14:12   54    2:07    6   21:33 
   14   148 Young          Lucas       Broomfield         CO  35 M M3539   14   38:10   10   12:07   59    2:12   24   23:52 
   15   215 Isaacson       Tom         Boulder            CO  49 M M4549   15   38:21   29   14:04   19    1:32   17   22:46 
   16   448 Speachless     Team        Longmont           CO       TEAM    16   38:51   11   12:08    1    0:50   42   25:53 
   17   352 Gordon         Douglas     Kailua-Kona        HI  50 M M5054   17   39:04   18   13:14   10    1:16   31   24:35 
   18   427 Mcginn         Lisa        Boulder            CO  25 F F2529   18   39:08   35   14:26   28    1:41   18   23:03 
   19    26 Connors        Dan         Boulder            CO  35 M M3539   19   39:14   20   13:20   31    1:45   28   24:11 
   20    11 Booth          Darren      Boulder            CO  32 M M3034   20   39:28   32   14:12   14    1:27   22   23:50 
   21   406 Malloy         Kevin       Boulder            CO  38 M M3539   21   39:31   42   15:08   70    2:19   10   22:05 
   22   374 Bailey         Andrea      Louisville         CO  18 F F0119   22   40:53    5   11:22   27    1:39   66   27:54 
   23   442 H&C            Team        Boulder            CO       TEAM    23   41:19   80   18:22    2    0:51   11   22:06 
   24   208 Lubben         Pamela      Broomfield         CO  34 F F3034   24   41:29   38   14:38   21    1:35   36   25:18 
   25   116 Russell        John        Boulder            CO  51 M M5054   25   41:29   34   14:23   34    1:48   38   25:20 
   26   219 Miutzlaff      Craig       Erie               CO  38 M M3539   26   41:36   55   15:47   47    2:00   23   23:50 
   27   441 Carara         Katie       Boulder            CO  23 F F2024   27   41:38   52   15:38   40    1:52   27   24:09 
   28   454 Fossum         Elizabeth   Erie               CO  40 F F4044   28   41:43   43   15:08   69    2:18   29   24:18 
   29   426 Head           Jennifer    Boulder            CO  24 F F2024   29   41:56   30   14:06   85    2:58   33   24:53 
   30   177 Pietraseiwicz  Stephanie   Arvada             CO  35 F F3539   30   42:04   37   14:34   72    2:22   34   25:10 
   31    31 Earle          Lieko       Boulder            CO  32 F F3034   31   42:04   82   18:52   22    1:35    8   21:39 
   32   358 Fackelman      Elizabeth   Colorado Springs   CO  36 F F3539   32   42:06   14   12:36   24    1:37   67   27:54 
   33   230 Razi           Sasha       Boulder            CO     M         33   42:15   48   15:24   20    1:34   37   25:19 
   34   366 Berger         Katrin      Boulder            CO  31 F F3034   34   42:34   51   15:38   74    2:28   30   24:30 
   35    10 Bodak          Sarah       Littleton          CO  35 F F3539   35   42:37   54   15:44   30    1:44   35   25:10 
   36   452 Leget          Dawn        Broomfield         CO  39 F F3539   36   42:43   27   14:02   25    1:38   54   27:05 
   37   344 Holzman        Lydia       Denver             CO  29 F F2529   37   42:56   25   13:51   75    2:29   51   26:38 
   38   376 Van Vurst      Beth        Boulder            CO  26 F F2529   38   43:00   31   14:06   39    1:51   53   27:03 
   39   150 Freiburger     Stephen     Boulder            CO  34 M M3034   39   43:05   71   17:35   13    1:27   26   24:05 
   40   459 selden         Stacey      Louisville         CO  43 F F4044   40   43:08   45   15:14   26    1:38   46   26:17 
   41   315 Weaver/Lazerus Team        Arvada             CO       TEAM    41   43:38   41   14:52    4    1:00   64   27:47 
   42   348 Heidmous       Tanya       Golden             CO  41 F F4044   42   43:48   59   16:14   61    2:14   39   25:21 
   43   403 Nelson         Teresa      FT Collins         CO  29 F F2529   43   43:57   70   17:32    5    1:04   40   25:22 
   44   199 Staufer        Courtney    Erie               CO  27 F F2529   44   44:13   28   14:02   80    2:41   59   27:31 
   45   163 Vollmar        Mick        Broomfield         CO  53 M M5054   45   44:15   49   15:26   73    2:24   48   26:26 
   46   462 Wertz          Adam        Boulder            CO  28 M M2529   46   44:21   40   14:51   82    2:53   50   26:37 
   47    13 Brock          Thurston    Denver             CO  47 F F4549   47   44:24   36   14:31   58    2:11   62   27:43 
   48   198 Brasier        Doug        Erie               CO  35 M M3539   48   44:56   60   16:19   33    1:46   52   26:52 
   49   424 Flannan        Megan       Boulder            CO  31 F F3034   49   45:01    2   10:59    9    1:15   91   32:48 
   50    21 Carvalho       Alejandro   Superior           CO  42 M M4044   50   45:09   79   18:14   91    3:11   21   23:45 
   51   380 Altenburg      Bridget     Chicago            IL  34 F F3034   51   45:10   66   17:09   52    2:04   44   25:58 
   52   234 Desmond        Matt        Denver             CO  33 M M3034   52   45:21   46   15:14   16    1:30   70   28:38 
   53   237 Huskie         Will        Golden             CO  48 M M4549   53   45:24   92   20:44   67    2:17   14   22:24 
   54   347 Hemstreet      Marjie      Longmont           CO  43 F F4044   54   45:25   57   16:06   43    1:57   58   27:23 
   55   191 schuler        paul        boulder            CO  63 M M6064   55   45:28   68   17:15   37    1:51   47   26:23 
   56   328 Rigney         Kara        Louisville         CO  32 F F3034   56   45:31   15   12:45   41    1:52   79   30:55 
   57    73 Matthews       Gary        Boulder            CO  56 M M5559   57   45:32   26   13:56   71    2:19   74   29:18 
   58    14 Brothers       Michael     BOULDER            CO  35 M M3539   58   45:39   19   13:15   76    2:34   75   29:51 
   59   314 Wilkerson      Roger       Arvada             CO  40 M M4044   59   45:45   81   18:36   68    2:18   32   24:52 
   60   158 Devlyn         Hugh        Highlands Ranch    CO  44 M M4044   60   46:02   47   15:22   65    2:15   69   28:26 
   61   357 Ferencik       Steve       Arvada             CO  39 M M3539   61   46:06   76   18:02   55    2:08   43   25:57 
   62   332 Mulligan       Lisa        Boulder            CO  38 F F3539   62   46:11   58   16:12   64    2:14   63   27:46 
   63   235 Huskie         Alison      Golden             CO  43 F F4044   63   46:13   63   16:47   53    2:07   57   27:20 
   64   322 Smith          Kristin     Denver             CO  38 F F3539   64   46:40   50   15:28   49    2:01   72   29:12 
   65   218 Brothers       Linda       Boulder            CO  33 F F3034   65   46:44   69   17:17   56    2:09   56   27:19 
   66   313 Wright         Chris       Sierra Vista       AZ  39 M M3539   66   46:51   61   16:26   93    3:21   55   27:05 
   67   351 gottlob        stephanie   westminster        CO  35 F F3539   67   47:36   65   16:59   84    2:56   60   27:42 
   68   372 Simpson        Carly       Thornton           CO  23 F F2024   68   48:15   56   15:58   90    3:11   71   29:07 
   69   320 Spiecker       Lisa        Longmont           CO  43 F F4044   69   48:40   44   15:09   35    1:48   83   31:43 
   70    37 Figall         Leena       Longmont           CO  37 F F3539   70   48:52   93   21:09   63    2:14   41   25:30 

                                                                            FINISH        SWIM      TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============ ============ ============ ============

   71   382 Koontz         Sarah       Boulder            CO  22 F F2024   71   49:03   77   18:09   89    3:07   65   27:48 
   72   318 Strijek        Claudia     Longmont           CO  44 F F4044   72   49:11   95   22:39   78    2:38   25   23:55 
   73   461 Meyer          Lisa        Broomfield         CO  23 F F2024   73   49:26   62   16:27   45    1:58   80   31:02 
   74   391 Clifford       Darren      Loveland           CO  46 M M4549   74   49:33  101   24:34   95    3:49    5   21:12 
   75   392 Fontaine       Joyoti      Westminster        CO  27 F F2529   75   49:39   53   15:38  101    4:47   73   29:15 
   76   384 Martinez       Roy         Denver             CO  40 M M4044   76   50:14   64   16:59   88    3:03   77   30:12 
   77   336 Lee            Ian         Superior           CO  46 M M4549   77   50:15   89   20:14   46    1:58   68   28:04 
   78   379 Doody          Collen      Chicago            IL  44 F F4044   78   50:33   67   17:10   51    2:03   81   31:20 
   79   329 Plouff         Lori        Aurora             CO  39 F F3539   79   50:38   23   13:46   48    2:00   94   34:53 
   80   334 Mattei         Kimberly    Westminster        CO  35 F F3539   80   51:04   24   13:50   42    1:53   96   35:21 
   81   422 Gleeson        James       Denver             CO  24 M M2024   81   51:19   87   19:36   99    4:02   61   27:42 
   82   353 Gonzales       Katie       Arvada             CO  35 F F3539   82   51:20   98   23:26   38    1:51   45   26:04 
   83   174 Koger          Susan       Brighton           CO  44 F F4044   83   51:33   73   17:38   62    2:14   82   31:43 
   84   308 Glaister       Sunnie T.   Broomfield         CO  44 F F4044   84   51:52   96   23:08   60    2:12   49   26:33 
   85   324 Schell         Wandee      Westminster        CO  31 F F3034   85   52:37   74   17:41   77    2:36   90   32:21 
   86   325 Sajbel         Jennifer    Fort Collins       CO  46 F F4549   86   52:51   84   19:11   83    2:54   78   30:46 
   87   455 Stachelder     Maria       Lafayette          CO  42 F F4044   87   54:37   86   19:32   92    3:13   84   31:53 
   88   476 Canevari       Jodi        Wheatridge         CO  29 F F2529   88   54:50   75   17:54   94    3:35   92   33:22 
   89   220 Abeyta         Kateri      Broomfield         CO  31 F F3034   89   55:03   91   20:40   57    2:11   88   32:14 
   90   331 Pflaumer       Deidre      Denver             CO  34 F F3034   90   55:26   72   17:35   79    2:38   95   35:14 
   91   343 Howe           Erin        denver             CO  29 F F2529   91   55:32   85   19:17   36    1:51   93   34:26 
   92   386 Collins        Lindsey     Phoenix            AZ  29 F F2529   92   56:03   88   19:56   98    4:00   86   32:09 
   93   411 OWEN           Adria       Boulder            CO  40 F F4044   93   57:29  100   24:24   87    3:02   76   30:05 
   94   387 Hillenbrand    Amy         Tucson             AZ  35 F F3539   94   57:40   97   23:21   66    2:15   85   32:04 
   95   458 Masley         sheila      Denver             CO  31 F F3034   95   57:59   99   23:46   50    2:02   87   32:12 
   96   115 Ruddy          Mari        denver             CO  42 F F4044   96   59:46   83   19:11   44    1:57   98   38:39 
   97   233 Yordi          Amelia      Cardiff            CA  30 F F3034   97 1:01:51   78   18:10   86    2:59  101   40:44 
   98   327 Ritchie        Amy         Westminster        CO  34 F F3034   98 1:04:41   90   20:33  100    4:10  100   39:59 
   99   321 Smith          Rhonda      broomfield         CO  55 F F5559   99 1:07:05                             99   38:54 
  100   451 Louey          Amanda      Boulder            CO  38 F F3539  100 1:08:47  103   32:40   96    3:54   89   32:14 
  101   430 Chasin         Kelly       Winter             CO  39 F F3539  101 1:13:45  102   32:39   97    3:56   97   37:12 
  102   477 Hemming        Laura       Arvada             CO  35 F F3539  102 1:15:39   94   22:16  102    7:07  102   46:17 
  103    93 Mosier         Mary        lafayette          CO  43 F F4044                 9   12:07   81    2:42              
  104   166 Bromme         Uli         Boulder            CO  26 F F2529                 6   11:39                           


5K Run-Only Results


Place Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Time    
===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ======= 
    1 Herbert/Tice   Team        Littleton          CO       TEAM    22:56 


Age Group Results



                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1 Fishburn Zachary     16 Loveland           CO   47:10 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Ambrose Paul         23 Boulder            CO   38:48 
    2 Powlison Spencer     22 Boulder            CO   44:30 
    3 Jacobsen Bobby       23 Boulder            CO   45:58 
    4 Fanyo Eric           24 arvada             CO   48:14 
    5 Tangsrud Adam        22 Arvada             CO   49:43 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Ronco Will           29 Colorado Springs   CO   38:49 
    2 Howard Micah         25 Westminster        CO   41:12 
    3 Barrtow Scott        27 Boulder            CO   44:53 
    4 Abrahamson Gregory   26 Boulder            CO   47:09 
    5 Miller Matt          28 Denver             CO   51:58 
    6 Linder Seth          28 Westminster        CO   52:44 
    7 Benham Mike          28 Longmont           CO   52:47 
    8 Dillon Brendan       28 Cincinnati         OH 1:04:10 
    9 Walker Kent          29 Ft. Collins        CO 1:06:48 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Gilbert Sunny        28 Boulder            CO   44:18 
    2 MARIASH JACQUELINE   27 Superior           CO   45:49 
    3 Armstrong Katherine  26 Denver             CO   47:29 
    4 Kiley Christie       29 Boulder            CO   51:53 
    5 Howard Kendra        25 Westminster        CO   53:03 
    6 Smith Molly          27 Denver             CO   53:22 
    7 Potts Ali            28 Louisville         CO   54:37 
    8 Foley Teresa         26 Boulder            CO   56:26 
    9 Brindle Jayme        29 Golden             CO   57:57 
   10 Benay Francoise      27 Boulder            CO 1:04:24 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Clarke David         30 Boulder            CO   39:11 
    2 Smith Matt           31 Denver             CO   42:59 
    3 Gosney Ryan          34 Broomfield         CO   50:17 
    4 Ream Brian           31 Boulder            CO   51:13 
    5 Gabler Aaron         30 Arvada             CO   51:41 
    6 Nishimoto Keisuke    30 Boulder            CO   52:23 
    7 Troha Tim            30 Boulder            CO   52:27 
    8 Schneider Matthew    34 Boulder            CO   52:34 
    9 Martinez David       33 Longmont           CO   54:20 
   10 Petrick David        30 Boulder            CO   55:10 
   11 Wachter Joel         32 Boulder            CO   56:51 
   12 Santagata Paul       30 Boulder            CO   57:09 
   13 Gonzales Stephen     32 Brighton           CO 1:00:05 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Koranda Krista       30 Boulder            CO   47:08 
    2 Bockmann Molly       31 Boulder            CO   51:44 
    3 Bruno Gretchen       33 Denver             CO   52:21 
    4 Miller Elisa         33 Boulder            CO   53:12 
    5 Kempe Andrea         33 Littleton          CO   55:00 
    6 Keller Jennifer      32 Denver             CO   56:42 
    7 Sherstad Alanna      31 Fort Collins       CO   57:05 
    8 Evans Karen          33 Payson             AZ   59:09 
    9 Burgert Shannon      34 Louisville         CO 1:02:06 
   10 Kennedy Sarah        34 Boulder            CO 1:02:37 
   11 Hotvet Erin          31 Erie               CO 1:02:59 
   12 Martinez Amy         32 Longmont           CO 1:07:23 
   13 Fanning Victoria     33 Golden             CO 1:07:59 
   14 Bennett Michelle     30 boulder            CO 1:11:14 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Widoff Cameron       38 Boulder            CO   38:32 
    2 Mengering Glenn      35 Longmont           CO   41:04 
    3 Chesney Curt         38 Boulder            CO   41:54 
    4 Hartley Winfield     38 Boulder            CO   45:26 
    5 Bockmann Mark        37 Boulder            CO   49:56 
    6 O'Connor Ryan        37 Boulder            CO   50:15 
    7 Landin Brett         35 Boulder            CO   51:19 
    8 Malinowski Mark      38 Broomfield         CO   51:31 
    9 Judd Rob             37 Ward               CO   52:57 
   10 Ewart Dave           36 Denver             CO   53:16 
   11 Prete Tony           36 Westminster        CO   53:26 
   12 May Kevin            38 Westminster        CO   53:51 
   13 Milanski John        38 Louisville         CO   54:02 
   14 Weist Jeff           39 Conifer            CO   54:36 
   15 Kenkel Tim           36 Superior           CO   55:37 
   16 Haye Eric            35 Boulder            CO   55:53 
   17 Callahan Kevin       37 Boulder            CO   56:08 
   18 Gier Douglas         35 boulder            CO   56:13 
   19 Breaux Scott         37 Highlands Ranch    CO   56:20 
   20 Stamm Robbi          37 Boulder            CO   56:54 
   21 Barrett Andrew       36 Denver             CO   57:06 
   22 Hemming Paul         37 Arvada             CO   57:35 
   23 van Schouwen Steven  38 Louisville         CO   58:13 
   24 Ochs Chris           36 Superior           CO   59:02 
   25 Bailey James         38 Fort Collins       CO 1:01:24 
   26 Clarke George        39 Denver             CO 1:04:01 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Hayden Alison        35 Boulder            CO   46:19 
    2 Fritts Laurie        36 Broomfield         CO   47:59 
    3 Reid Kristin         38 Boulder            CO   50:23 
    4 Deboy Kimberly       35 Broomfield         CO   53:32 
    5 Nastro Deborah       38 Louisville         CO   57:05 
    6 Kauffold Nancy       37 Lafayette          CO   57:51 
    7 Begeal Kathryn       35 Denver             CO   58:43 
    8 Steinberg Rachel     37 Boulder            CO   59:45 
    9 Maddock Jennifer     36 Louisville         CO 1:00:12 
   10 Lemieux Maria        39 Lafayette          CO 1:00:26 
   11 Hardes Barbara       37 Ft. Collins        CO 1:01:23 
   12 Mead Tammy           39 Westminster        CO 1:01:48 
   13 Fedo Jacquie         39 Broomfield         CO 1:02:27 
   14 Hand Unkyong         37 Longmont           CO 1:02:57 
   15 Williamson Julie     39 Lakewood           CO 1:03:42 
   16 Drager Stacie        36 Longmont           CO 1:04:51 
   17 Krell Julie          35 Erie               CO 1:06:20 
   18 Lahr Mary            35 Boulder            CO 1:07:27 
   19 Williams Kit         38 Lafayette          CO 1:10:53 
   20 Greene Leslie        35 broomfield         CO 1:12:54 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Halperin Andrew      40 Niwot              CO   44:00 
    2 Hildebrandt Jeff     42 Boulder            CO   44:13 
    3 Sherard Jeff         43 Boulder            CO   45:24 
    4 Cryer Matthew        40 Lafayette          CO   47:43 
    5 McDonald Kenneth     40 Boulder            CO   48:07 
    6 McAllister Wayne     43 Longmont           CO   49:12 
    7 Sells Timothy        42 Lafayette          CO   49:37 
    8 Conroy Michael       43 Boulder            CO   52:00 
    9 Ciancanelli Bill     40 Broomfield         CO   52:42 
   10 Langs Scott          43 Fort Collins       CO   53:56 
   11 Lochhead Jay         44 Longmont           CO   54:43 
   12 Wikelski K. Todd     42 Fort Collins       CO   55:22 
   13 Magsamen Karl        41 Lafayette          CO   55:54 
   14 Weaver Jerry         42 Arvada             CO   58:32 
   15 Laskiewicz Peter     40 Golden             CO 1:00:31 
   16 Fedo Marc            43 Broomfield         CO 1:10:03 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 D'Angelo Kateri      40 Boulder            CO   50:06 
    2 Mica Barb            42 Boulder            CO   52:14 
    3 Elzinga Nanette      41 Louisville         CO   57:13 
    4 McAllister Leanne    40 Longmont           CO   58:23 
    5 Klanjsek Oza         43 Denver             CO 1:07:45 
    6 Leavell Jane         42 Thornton           CO 1:25:29 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Miller Danny         45 Boulder            CO   41:10 
    2 Fishburn Burke       45 Loveland           CO   49:06 
    3 Trevino Samuel       48 Westminster        CO   49:52 
    4 Shall Mike           47 Boulder            CO   52:39 
    5 Drew Martin          49 Arvada             CO   54:26 
    6 Klanjsek Milan       45 Denver             CO   57:45 
    7 Collins Daniel       47 Boulder            CO 1:01:09 
    8 Caseria Robb         47 Littleton          CO 1:08:45 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Quintero Cisco       52 Erie               CO   49:12 
    2 Deger Alan           50 Lafayette          CO   57:50 
    3 Bailey David         52 Westminster        CO 1:03:54 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Butcher Sue          54 Boulder            CO   52:11 
    2 Kennedy Summer       52 Boulder            CO 1:00:50 
    3 Larson Joanne        51 Louisville         CO 1:01:58 
    4 Schuckies Pam        52 Boulder            CO 1:13:09 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Tracy Karen          55 Boulder            CO   58:59 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Butterworth Simon    61 Louisville         CO   53:18 
    2 Tierney Peter        62 Boulder            CO 1:05:00 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Chesney Wayne        69 Denver             CO 1:03:18 

                              1500M_5K_RELAY
    1 Frank/Davis Team        boulder            CO   42:23 
    2 O'Donnell Team          Longmont           CO   46:07 

                      750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1 Chandler Myles       16 Indianapolis       IN   35:23 
    2 Jacobs Bryant        13 Superior           CO   35:33 

                     750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1 Bailey Andrea        18 Louisville         CO   40:53 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Bjugstad Daniel      21 Colorado Springs   CO   32:51 
    2 Schreiber Gabriel    22 Evergreen          CO   35:43 
    3 Gleeson James        24 Denver             CO   51:19 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Carara Katie         23 Boulder            CO   41:38 
    2 Head Jennifer        24 Boulder            CO   41:56 
    3 Simpson Carly        23 Thornton           CO   48:15 
    4 Koontz Sarah         22 Boulder            CO   49:03 
    5 Meyer Lisa           23 Broomfield         CO   49:26 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Drew Aaron           28 Golden             CO   37:21 
    2 O'Brian Shawn        27 Boulder            CO   37:32 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Herrell Katie        27 Boulder            CO   37:33 
    2 Mcginn Lisa          25 Boulder            CO   39:08 
    3 Holzman Lydia        29 Denver             CO   42:56 
    4 Van Vurst Beth       26 Boulder            CO   43:00 
    5 Nelson Teresa        29 FT Collins         CO   43:57 
    6 Staufer Courtney     27 Erie               CO   44:13 
    7 Fontaine Joyoti      27 Westminster        CO   49:39 
    8 Canevari Jodi        29 Wheatridge         CO   54:50 
    9 Howe Erin            29 denver             CO   55:32 
   10 Collins Lindsey      29 Phoenix            AZ   56:03 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Grider Aaron         30 Louisville         CO   37:25 
    2 Booth Darren         32 Boulder            CO   39:28 
    3 Freiburger Stephen   34 Boulder            CO   43:05 
    4 Desmond Matt         33 Denver             CO   45:21 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Sturges Laura        33 Denver             CO   37:51 
    2 Lubben Pamela        34 Broomfield         CO   41:29 
    3 Earle Lieko          32 Boulder            CO   42:04 
    4 Berger Katrin        31 Boulder            CO   42:34 
    5 Flannan Megan        31 Boulder            CO   45:01 
    6 Altenburg Bridget    34 Chicago            IL   45:10 
    7 Rigney Kara          32 Louisville         CO   45:31 
    8 Brothers Linda       33 Boulder            CO   46:44 
    9 Schell Wandee        31 Westminster        CO   52:37 
   10 Abeyta Kateri        31 Broomfield         CO   55:03 
   11 Pflaumer Deidre      34 Denver             CO   55:26 
   12 Masley sheila        31 Denver             CO   57:59 
   13 Yordi Amelia         30 Cardiff            CA 1:01:51 
   14 Ritchie Amy          34 Westminster        CO 1:04:41 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Beshore Karl         35 Longmont           CO   35:45 
    2 Young Lucas          35 Broomfield         CO   38:10 
    3 Connors Dan          35 Boulder            CO   39:14 
    4 Malloy Kevin         38 Boulder            CO   39:31 
    5 Miutzlaff Craig      38 Erie               CO   41:36 
    6 Brasier Doug         35 Erie               CO   44:56 
    7 Brothers Michael     35 BOULDER            CO   45:39 
    8 Ferencik Steve       39 Arvada             CO   46:06 
    9 Wright Chris         39 Sierra Vista       AZ   46:51 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 McCay-Smith Kirsten  35 windsor            CO   34:39 
    2 Fackelman Elizabeth  36 Colorado Springs   CO   42:06 
    3 Bodak Sarah          35 Littleton          CO   42:37 
    4 Leget Dawn           39 Broomfield         CO   42:43 
    5 Mulligan Lisa        38 Boulder            CO   46:11 
    6 Smith Kristin        38 Denver             CO   46:40 
    7 gottlob stephanie    35 westminster        CO   47:36 
    8 Figall Leena         37 Longmont           CO   48:52 
    9 Plouff Lori          39 Aurora             CO   50:38 
   10 Mattei Kimberly      35 Westminster        CO   51:04 
   11 Gonzales Katie       35 Arvada             CO   51:20 
   12 Hillenbrand Amy      35 Tucson             AZ   57:40 
   13 Louey Amanda         38 Boulder            CO 1:08:47 
   14 Chasin Kelly         39 Winter             CO 1:13:45 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Prinzel Mark         44 longmont           CO   30:37 
    2 Chase Adam           41 Boulder            CO   33:39 
    3 Carvalho Alejandro   42 Superior           CO   45:09 
    4 Wilkerson Roger      40 Arvada             CO   45:45 
    5 Devlyn Hugh          44 Highlands Ranch    CO   46:02 
    6 Martinez Roy         40 Denver             CO   50:14 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Fossum Elizabeth     40 Erie               CO   41:43 
    1 selden Stacey        43 Louisville         CO   43:08 
    2 Heidmous Tanya       41 Golden             CO   43:48 
    3 Hemstreet Marjie     43 Longmont           CO   45:25 
    4 Huskie Alison        43 Golden             CO   46:13 
    5 Spiecker Lisa        43 Longmont           CO   48:40 
    6 Strijek Claudia      44 Longmont           CO   49:11 
    7 Doody Collen         44 Chicago            IL   50:33 
    8 Koger Susan          44 Brighton           CO   51:33 
    9 Glaister Sunnie T.   44 Broomfield         CO   51:52 
   10 Stachelder Maria     42 Lafayette          CO   54:37 
   11 OWEN Adria           40 Boulder            CO   57:29 
   12 Ruddy Mari           42 denver             CO   59:46 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Isaacson Tom         49 Boulder            CO   38:21 
    2 Huskie Will          48 Golden             CO   45:24 
    3 Clifford Darren      46 Loveland           CO   49:33 
    4 Lee Ian              46 Superior           CO   50:15 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Brock Thurston       47 Denver             CO   44:24 
    2 Sajbel Jennifer      46 Fort Collins       CO   52:51 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Gordon Douglas       50 Kailua-Kona        HI   39:04 
    2 Russell John         51 Boulder            CO   41:29 
    3 Vollmar Mick         53 Broomfield         CO   44:15 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Matthews Gary        56 Boulder            CO   45:32 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Smith Rhonda         55 broomfield         CO 1:07:05 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 schuler paul         63 boulder            CO   45:28 

                               750M_5K_RELAY
    1 Speachless Team         Longmont           CO   38:51 
    2 H&C Team                Boulder            CO   41:19 
    3 Weaver/Lazerus Team     Arvada             CO   43:38