2007 Boulder Stroke & Stride #5 Results
Boulder Reservoir
July 5, 2007

Results Close for Corrections 1 Week After Event
If You Switch Your Distance, You Must Tell Us Within 1 Week


1,500 Meter Swim - 5K Run

Scroll Down for Short Course and Age-Group Results
 

                                                                            FINISH        SWIM - SWIM - SWIM        TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time     Lap1   Lap2   Rank  1500M  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============    ========================== ============ ============

    1   258 Biglow         Andy        Boulder            CO  37 M M3539    1   40:03   10:19   11:20   11   21:39   14    1:06    1   17:19 
    2    53 Howard         Micah       Westminster        CO  25 M M2529    2   41:32   10:11   11:25    9   21:36    5    0:56    6   19:01 
    3   375 Meiser         Tom         Lakewood           CO  38 M M3539    3   41:35    9:57   11:20    6   21:16   18    1:11    8   19:09 
    4   299 Sells/Frank    Team        Lafayette          CO       TEAM     4   41:49   10:42   11:49   15   22:31    1    0:39    4   18:41 
    5    43 Guzek          Michael     Boulder            CO  32 M M3034    5   42:49    9:39   11:06    3   20:45   25    1:14   18   20:51 
    6   356 Davison        Brooke      BOULDER            CO  36 F F3539    6   42:55    9:18   10:31    1   19:49   12    1:03   38   22:03 
    7   128 Scott          Jim         Denver             CO  43 M M4044    7   43:11   10:11   11:26   10   21:37   19    1:12   13   20:23 
    8   335 Hendryx        Sean        Clermont           FL  41 M M4044    8   43:34   11:20   12:09   24   23:28   11    1:03    7   19:04 
    9   463 Sanchez        Manuel      Boulder            CO  42 M M4044    9   43:34   10:17   11:47   14   22:04   23    1:13   12   20:18 
   10   270 Pacheco        Rafael      Westminster        CO  42 M M4044   10   44:09   11:25   12:37   35   24:02   52    1:33    3   18:34 
   11   257 McKeon         Tim         Boulder            CO  44 M M4044   11   44:10   10:11   11:25    8   21:36   75    1:44   19   20:52 
   12    44 Halperin       Andrew      Niwot              CO  40 M M4044   12   44:14   10:24   11:39   13   22:02   17    1:11   22   21:02 
   13   489 Mutter         Andy        Louisville         CO  43 M M4044   13   44:17   11:23   12:25   31   23:47   31    1:18    9   19:13 
   14   349 Esahak-Gage    Jane        Phoenix            AZ  45 F F4549   14   44:39    9:52   10:56    4   20:48   26    1:15   53   22:38 
   15   130 Sheanin        Dave        Erie               CO  39 M M3539   15   45:00   10:22   11:36   12   21:58   16    1:10   37   21:53 
   16   387 Kendig         Alicia      colorado springs   CO  25 F F2529   16   45:04    9:20   10:41    2   20:01   10    1:02   75   24:03 
   17   206 Garabedian     Charles     Superior           CO  25 M M2529   17   45:17   11:09   12:37   30   23:46    4    0:54   16   20:38 
   18    50 Hibbard        Steve       Denver             CO  29 M M2529   18   45:52   11:01   12:20   23   23:21   13    1:04   26   21:28 
   19   178 Hayden         Alison      Boulder            CO  35 F F3539   19   45:59   10:03   11:29    7   21:31    2    0:46   69   23:42 
   20   235 Rips           Dan         Louisville         CO  40 M M4044   20   46:14   10:58   12:20   22   23:17   32    1:19   33   21:39 
   21   290 Sulak          Andrew      Wheat Ridge        CO  31 M M3034   21   46:26   11:05   12:38   29   23:42   77    1:45   21   21:00 
   22   207 MARIASH        JACQUELINE  Superior           CO  27 F F2529   22   46:35   12:00   13:24   56   25:24    6    0:59   11   20:13 
   23    98 Otto           Ryan        Boulder            CO  33 M M3034   23   46:42   11:19   12:55   37   24:14   40    1:25   23   21:04 
   24    32 Ellis          Mike        Boulder            CO  49 M M4549   24   46:50   11:13   12:21   25   23:33   59    1:39   34   21:39 
   25     1 Abrahamson     Gregory     Boulder            CO  26 M M2529   25   47:10   12:15   14:04   65   26:18   62    1:39   10   19:13 
   26   440 Gosney         Ryan        Broomfield         CO  34 M M3034   26   47:14   12:05   13:33   58   25:38   24    1:14   14   20:24 
   27   245 Alexander      Todd        Boulder            CO  49 M M4549   27   47:28   10:57   12:17   21   23:13   97    1:59   44   22:16 
   28    58 Klein          Michael     Boulder            CO  42 M M4044   28   47:34   11:52   13:25   54   25:16   37    1:22   20   20:58 
   29   201 Armstrong      Katherine   Denver             CO  26 F F2529   29   47:40   10:42   12:06   17   22:48   58    1:38   59   23:15 
   30   268 Thompson       Jeff                           CO  21 M M2024   30   47:43    9:36   11:22    5   20:57   44    1:28   97   25:18 
   31   259 McDonald       Laura       Denver             CO  25 F F2529   31   47:44   11:06   12:28   26   23:34   76    1:44   47   22:27 
   32   366 Bell           Katie       Ward               CO  30 F F3034   32   47:48   10:55   12:11   20   23:06   33    1:20   62   23:24 
   33   200 Jacobsen       Bobby       Boulder            CO  23 M M2024   33   47:56   11:07   12:42   32   23:48   34    1:20   55   22:49 
   34   214 Schneider      Matthew     Boulder            CO  34 M M3034   34   47:57   13:29   14:41   84   28:10   30    1:17    2   18:31 
   35   107 Reinsch        Kevin       Golden             CO  40 M M4044   35   47:58   11:54   13:26   55   25:20    7    0:59   35   21:40 
   36    46 Harnum         Nancy       Golden             CO  40 F F4044   36   48:02   11:46   13:20   50   25:06   35    1:21   30   21:36 
   37   234 Mizener        Laurie      BOULDER            CO  38 F F3539   37   48:04   11:50   13:03   45   24:53   80    1:47   25   21:25 
   38    36 Fanyo          Eric        arvada             CO  24 M M2024   38   48:08   12:19   13:57   64   26:16   15    1:06   17   20:46 
   39    74 Maxey          Melissa     Parker             CO  23 F F2024   39   48:10   10:39   12:07   16   22:46   48    1:30   71   23:55 
   40   202 Cryer          Matthew     Lafayette          CO  40 M M4044   40   48:19   11:27   12:26   34   23:53   22    1:13   58   23:14 
   41    99 Pace           chris       Boulder            CO  47 M M4549   41   48:38   12:13   13:19   57   25:31   51    1:33   29   21:34 
   42   286 Woodiel        Bradley     Erie               CO  50 M M5054   42   48:50   11:37   13:22   48   24:59   74    1:44   41   22:09 
   43   470 Wosson         Susie       Superior           CO  42 F F4044   43   48:53   11:47   13:09   46   24:56   70    1:43   43   22:15 
   44   382 Csordas        Chris                          CA  35 M M3539   44   49:00   12:06   13:06   53   25:11   63    1:39   42   22:10 
   45    77 McAllister     Wayne       Longmont           CO  43 M M4044   45   49:15   11:39   13:09   43   24:48  105    2:01   48   22:28 
   46   243 Low            Nathan      Boulder            VA  21 M M2024   46   49:40   13:33   15:52  107   29:25   46    1:30    5   18:46 
   47   305 Root           Chris       longmont           CO  40 M M4044   47   49:55   12:13   13:30   61   25:43   57    1:35   52   22:37 
   48   338 gustafson      rich        Denver             CO  37 M M3539   48   50:29   12:32   14:49   76   27:20  109    2:04   24   21:06 
   49   326 Kohl           Amy         Denver             CO  29 F F2529   49   50:38   11:00   12:37   27   23:36   68    1:42   98   25:20 
   50   331 Jenkins        Matt        Erie               CO  36 M M3539   50   50:43   11:21   12:49   36   24:09  117    2:10   82   24:24 
   51   152 Tracy          Tim         Superior           CO  31 M M3034   51   50:44   11:46   13:21   51   25:06  100    1:59   68   23:40 
   52    89 Miller         Matt        Denver             CO  28 M M2529   52   50:46   11:21   13:25   42   24:46   96    1:59   74   24:03 
   53    52 Howard         Kendra      Westminster        CO  25 F F2529   53   51:16   12:52   14:24   75   27:15   93    1:57   40   22:04 
   54   124 Schreiber      Gabriel     Evergreen          CO  22 M M2024   54   51:16   12:05   14:04   63   26:08   60    1:39   65   23:30 
   55   267 Malinowski     Mark        Broomfield         CO  38 M M3539   55   51:22   13:02   14:12   74   27:14  127    2:20   36   21:48 
   56   368 Baxter         Todd        Louisville         CO  40 M M4044   56   51:48   13:16   15:01   89   28:16   90    1:56   31   21:37 
   57   204 Kent           Thea        Boulder            CO  29 F F2529   57   51:53   13:43   15:13  103   28:56   42    1:27   28   21:31 
   58    41 Gabler         Aaron       Arvada             CO  30 M M3034   58   51:58   12:38   14:25   72   27:03   56    1:35   60   23:22 
   59   195 Thompson       Tiffany     Fort Collins       CO  24 F F2024   59   52:02   11:38   13:00   40   24:38  106    2:02  100   25:24 
   60   237 Butterworth    Simon       Louisville         CO  61 M M6064   60   52:13   12:53   14:33   77   27:26  107    2:03   54   22:45 
   61    45 Harnum         Michael     Golden             CO  41 M M4044   61   52:15   13:07   15:12   90   28:19   41    1:26   50   22:30 
   62    87 Miller         Elisa       Boulder            CO  33 F F3034   62   52:28   13:12   15:12   92   28:23   50    1:33   51   22:33 
   63   181 O'Connor       Ryan        Boulder            CO  37 M M3539   63   52:30   12:59   14:09   73   27:08   43    1:27   72   23:56 
   64   328 Judd           Rob         Ward               CO  37 M M3539   64   52:35   12:45   14:16   71   27:00   83    1:51   70   23:45 
   65   490 Buderus        Pam         Louisville         CO  43 F F4044   65   52:42   12:02   12:55   47   24:57   38    1:23  120   26:23 
   66    30 Drew           Martin      Arvada             CO  49 M M4549   66   52:59   11:12   12:38   33   23:49  138    2:32  128   26:40 
   67     7 Benham         Mike        Longmont           CO  28 M M2529   67   53:00   12:13   13:52   62   26:04   54    1:34   99   25:23 
   68   350 Esahak-Gage    george      phoenix            AZ  49 M M4549   68   53:09   10:48   12:15   19   23:03   36    1:21  147   28:46 
   69    63 Langs          Scott       Fort Collins       CO  43 M M4044   69   53:09   14:08   14:50  104   28:58   71    1:43   49   22:30 
   70   296 Smith          Jason       Boulder            CO  35 M M3539   70   53:10   12:47   13:50   67   26:36  115    2:09   84   24:26 


                                                                            FINISH        SWIM - SWIM - SWIM        TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time     Lap1   Lap2   Rank  1500M  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============    ========================== ============ ============

   71    17 Buzek          Kjersten    Boulder            CO  33 F F3034   71   53:25   14:29   15:20  108   29:48   20    1:12   45   22:26 
   72   118 Saarva         Tanya       boulder            CO  36 F F3539   72   53:29   11:56   13:10   49   25:05   91    1:56  123   26:28 
   73   458 Blatchley      Michael     Longmont           CO  42 M M4044   73   53:29   13:37   14:44   91   28:20  113    2:09   57   23:01 
   74   246 Hageman        Derek       Denver             CO  34 M M3034   74   53:31   13:55   16:08  114   30:02   85    1:51   32   21:39 
   75   239 McCarth        Mary        Lafayette          CO  37 F F3539   75   53:32   12:07   13:33   60   25:40  111    2:05  106   25:48 
   76   106 Reid           Kristin     Boulder            CO  38 F F3539   76   53:36   12:13   14:42   70   26:55  125    2:19   81   24:23 
   77   430 Quinn          Daniel      Thousand Oaks      CA  34 M M3034   77   53:40   11:29   14:11   59   25:40  103    2:01  111   26:00 
   78   438 Moranetz       Mario       golden             CO  45 M M4549   78   53:41   11:44   13:06   44   24:49  147    2:48  113   26:05 
   79   353 Donelson       Tamara      Avon               CO  32 F F3034   79   53:43   13:19   14:56   87   28:15   27    1:15   78   24:14 
   80   122 Schildt        Brad        Boulder            CO  43 M M4044   80   53:46   13:32   14:38   83   28:09   94    1:58   67   23:39 
   81   306 Rodgers        William     Boulder            CO  46 M M4549   81   53:52           29:05  106   29:05   79    1:47   56   23:01 
   82    61 Kranz          Al          Golden             CO  37 M M3539   82   53:59   11:16   13:00   38   24:16  112    2:05  142   27:39 
   83    35 Ewart          Dave        Denver             CO  36 M M3539   83   54:02   12:38   14:10   68   26:48  104    2:01   96   25:15 
   84   363 Brillon        Alicia      Boulder            CO  40 F F4044   84   54:09   12:30   14:18   69   26:48   28    1:16  115   26:07 
   85   105 Quintero       Cisco       Erie               CO  52 M M5054   85   54:13           29:52  111   29:52   89    1:55   46   22:27 
   86   119 Sanders        Cara        boulder            CO  31 F F3034   86   54:24   13:23   14:45   82   28:08  108    2:04   79   24:14 
   87    28 Deboy          Kimberly    Broomfield         CO  35 F F3539   87   54:36   12:27   13:57   66   26:24  110    2:04  116   26:09 
   88   102 Potts          Ali         Louisville         CO  28 F F2529   88   54:53   13:35   15:01   97   28:36  120    2:14   76   24:05 
   89    18 Callahan       Kevin       Boulder            CO  37 M M3539   89   54:54   13:57   15:55  110   29:52   53    1:33   64   23:30 
   90    15 Bruno          Gretchen    Denver             CO  33 F F3034   90   55:03   13:37   15:00   98   28:36   29    1:16   95   25:13 
   91    42 Gier           Douglas     boulder            CO  35 M M3539   91   55:12   13:48   15:16  105   29:03   67    1:41   85   24:29 
   92    96 Ochs           Chris       Superior           CO  36 M M3539   92   55:23   12:47   14:57   80   27:43  135    2:29   94   25:11 
   93   398 Daly           Regina      Boulder            CO  41 F F4044   93   55:43   13:36   15:18  102   28:54   73    1:43   91   25:07 
   94   253 Foley          Teresa      Boulder            CO  26 F F2529   94   55:48   13:42   14:45   93   28:26   39    1:25  110   25:58 
   95   288 Wachter        Jochen      Boulder            CO  32 M M3034   95   55:57   13:21   14:51   85   28:11  124    2:19  101   25:29 
   96   361 Carmichael     Andrea      Morrison           CO  29 F F2529   96   56:04   12:52   14:41   78   27:32  114    2:09  121   26:24 
   97    84 Mead           Marian      boulder            CO  42 F F4044   97   56:05   13:21   14:41   81   28:02  116    2:09  109   25:54 
   98   320 Linville       Audrey      Avon               CO  24 F F2024   98   56:15   12:48   14:51   79   27:39  130    2:22  118   26:15 
   99   287 Waterbury      Laura       Boulder            CO  24 F F2024   99   56:20   13:33   15:19  101   28:52  128    2:22   92   25:07 
  100   117 Ryland         Elizabeth   Louisville         CO  39 F F3539  100   56:39   14:04   16:03  116   30:06   61    1:39   90   24:55 
  101   344 Fung           Kendall     Longmont           CO  43 M M4044  101   56:46   14:10   15:42  109   29:52    3    0:50  114   26:06 
  102    80 McDonough/Sout Team        Boulder/Charlottev CO       TEAM   102   56:55   15:13   17:09  142   32:21    9    1:00   66   23:34 
  103   404 Martinez       David       Longmont           CO  33 M M3034  103   56:58   14:13   16:02  118   30:15  141    2:35   77   24:08 
  104    76 McAllister     Leanne      Longmont           CO  40 F F4044  104   56:59   14:22   16:10  126   30:32   64    1:40   88   24:48 
  105    25 Collins        Erin        Westminster        CO  36 F F3539  105   57:01   14:35   15:57  125   30:31   95    1:59   87   24:32 
  106   211 Orendorff      Patricia    Boulder            CO  27 F F2529  106   57:12   13:24   14:48   86   28:12   55    1:34  137   27:27 
  107   462 Devine         Nancy       DENVER             CO  35 F F3539  107   57:15   14:27   16:01  124   30:28   87    1:54   89   24:55 
  108    94 Nastro         Deborah     Louisville         CO  38 F F3539  108   57:25   14:08   15:59  115   30:06   78    1:45  103   25:35 
  109   150 Freiburger     Stephen     Boulder            CO  34 M M3034  109   57:26   17:12   17:32  156   34:44   21    1:13   27   21:30 
  110   369 Barrett        Andrew      Denver             CO  36 M M3539  110   57:26   15:13   16:53  141   32:06  101    2:00   61   23:22 
  111   180 Stamm          Robbi       Boulder            CO  37 M M3539  111   57:31   14:50   16:37  131   31:26  142    2:39   63   23:28 
  112   194 Aggers         Alyson      Loveland           CO  24 F F2024  112   57:46   11:38   13:00   39   24:38   65    1:40  161   31:29 
  113   101 Plucienkowski  Jay         Lyons              CO  31 M M3034  113   57:58   13:48   14:56   99   28:44  169    4:55   80   24:20 
  114   110 Richaud        Herve       ERIE               CO  34 M M3034  114   58:03   14:27   15:52  121   30:19   45    1:28  119   26:17 
  115   167 Santagata      Paul        Boulder            CO  30 M M3034  115   58:06   13:49   16:28  119   30:17  126    2:20  102   25:31 
  116   177 Pietraseiwicz  Stephanie   Arvada             CO  35 F F3539  116   58:15   14:20   15:58  120   30:18  121    2:14  104   25:44 
  117   151 Swain          Sara        Superior           CO  30 F F3034  117   58:50   13:43   14:47   95   28:29  145    2:44  140   27:38 
  118   252 Leget          Dawn        Broomfield         CO  39 F F3539  118   58:57   13:53   16:10  113   30:02  122    2:17  126   26:39 
  119   380 Haur           Yinn        Longmont           CO  35 M M3539  119   59:07   14:03   16:09  117   30:11   82    1:49  132   27:08 
  120   313 Oconnell/Caser Team        Denver             CO       TEAM   120   59:08   17:42   19:19  166   37:01   69    1:42   15   20:26 
  121   244 Hoponick/Manni Team        Ft. Collins        CO       TEAM   121   59:20   13:27   15:06   96   28:32    8    1:00  150   29:49 
  122   120 Santillan      Claudia     Boulder            CO  29 F F2529  122   59:50   14:54   16:50  135   31:44   47    1:30  125   26:37 
  123   312 Oscamou        Maribeth    Boulder            CO  27 F F2529  123 1:00:00   15:04   16:44  136   31:48  164    3:48   83   24:25 
  124    57 Keller         Jennifer    Denver             CO  32 F F3034  124 1:00:42   13:32   14:43   88   28:15   84    1:51  156   30:36 
  125   420 Plumb          Scott       edwards            CO  47 M M4549  125 1:00:59   15:16   16:20  132   31:36  143    2:40  129   26:43 
  126   376 Lemire         Tom         Boulder            CO  64 M M6064  126 1:01:00   17:49   18:05  161   35:53  155    3:04   39   22:04 
  127   162 Rohatch        David       Longmont           CO  40 M M4044  127 1:01:01   14:35   15:51  123   30:25  154    3:04  138   27:33 
  128   421 Syp            Brian       Berthoud           CO  40 M M4044  128 1:01:14   15:15   17:33  145   32:48  132    2:24  112   26:03 
  129   300 Seccombe       Amy         Boulder            CO  26 F F2529  129 1:01:17   15:25   18:02  150   33:26  102    2:00  108   25:51 
  130   256 Tracy          Karen       Boulder            CO  55 F F5559  130 1:01:28   13:28   15:21  100   28:49  129    2:22  153   30:17 
  131   391 Bultz          Lisa        Superior           CO  28 F F2529  131 1:01:28   14:45   16:52  134   31:37   81    1:48  144   28:03 
  132   327 Kauffman       Barbara     fort lupton        CO  46 F F4549  132 1:01:33   13:19   15:11   94   28:29   72    1:43  160   31:22 
  133   340 Gray           Jennifer    Boulder            CO  28 F F2529  133 1:01:39   14:39   16:42  129   31:20  152    2:59  136   27:20 
  134   493 Young          Bryan       Longmont           CO  33 M M3034  134 1:01:54   14:14   18:44  146   32:58  137    2:31  122   26:25 
  135   310 Parkhill       Dave        Louisville         CO  52 M M5054  135 1:02:07   14:56   16:42  133   31:37  131    2:24  145   28:07 
  136   315 Nicholson      Donald      Denver             CO  38 M M3539  136 1:02:15   16:10   18:13  152   34:22  144    2:43   93   25:11 
  137   360 Cole           Rebecca     Boulder            CO  37 F F3539  137 1:02:35   14:27   15:57  122   30:24  136    2:30  149   29:42 
  138   448 Hardes         Barbara     Ft. Collins        CO  37 F F3539  138 1:02:56   15:23   17:20  144   32:43  150    2:56  134   27:18 
  139   311 Oscamou        Matt        Boulder            CO  28 M M2529  139 1:02:59   15:58   17:53  151   33:51  160    3:25  105   25:44 
  140   302 Schleicher     Christina   Avon               CO  30 F F3034  140 1:03:01   16:03   17:10  148   33:13  157    3:12  124   26:37 


                                                                            FINISH        SWIM - SWIM - SWIM        TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time     Lap1   Lap2   Rank  1500M  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============    ========================== ============ ============

  141    64 Larson         Joanne      Louisville         CO  51 F F5054  141 1:03:07   16:36   18:02  154   34:37  123    2:18  117   26:13 
  142   314 Nicholson      Zander      Lafayette          CO  37 M M3539  142 1:03:19   15:56   17:30  149   33:25  146    2:46  131   27:08 
  143   455 Clarke         George      DENVER             CO  39 M M3539  143 1:03:20   16:48   18:19  159   35:07  133    2:25  107   25:50 
  144   309 Richter        Amanda      Boulder            CO  26 F F2529  144 1:03:45   15:06   15:59  128   31:05  139    2:32  151   30:09 
  145   169 Weaver         Jerry       Arvada             CO  42 M M4044  145 1:03:52   16:26   18:25  157   34:51   92    1:57  130   27:05 
  146    56 Kallgren       Diane       Boulder            CO  49 F F4549  146 1:04:00   16:20   18:23  155   34:42   98    1:59  135   27:20 
  147   168 Billington     Christian J Westminster        CO  28 M M2529  147 1:04:17   15:00   16:53  138   31:53   86    1:53  155   30:32 
  148   209 Keilman        Michael     Boulder            CO  39 M M3539  148 1:04:20   17:58   19:26  168   37:24  153    3:00   73   23:57 
  149   184 Lacey          Mike        Centennial         CO  51 M M5054  149 1:04:27   15:34   16:31  140   32:05  119    2:14  152   30:09 
  150   442 Pierce         Jean        Boulder            CO  48 F F4549  150 1:04:37   15:25   16:26  137   31:50  156    3:06  148   29:41 
  151   322 Leddy          Timothy     Boulder            CO  52 M M5054  151 1:05:04   16:12   16:48  147   33:00  170    5:26  127   26:39 
  152    23 Chesney        Wayne       Denver             CO  69 M M6569  152 1:06:07   15:11   16:53  139   32:03  163    3:45  154   30:20 
  153   289 Trapa          Valerie     Boulder            CO  45 F F4549  153 1:06:20   17:35   19:33  167   37:08   88    1:55  133   27:18 
  154   357 Danson         Rachel      Boulder            CO  23 F F2024  154 1:06:23   14:15   16:48  127   31:03  165    4:15  158   31:06 
  155   342 Gleeksman      Carrie      Boulder            CO  31 F F3034  155 1:06:33   14:40   16:42  130   31:22  161    3:28  162   31:45 
  156   405 Martinez       Amy         Longmont           CO  32 F F3034  156 1:07:27   17:21   20:13  169   37:34   66    1:41  146   28:13 
  157   452 Corran/Kelly   Team        Austin/Boulder     TX       TEAM   157 1:07:48   16:54   19:56  164   36:50  158    3:22  139   27:37 
  158   450 Schwartz       Matt        Boulder            CO  33 M M3034  158 1:07:49   16:55   19:55  163   36:50  159    3:22  141   27:38 
  159   330 Johnson        Jacqueline  Lakewood           CO  40 F F4044  159 1:08:15   16:15   16:08  143   32:22  162    3:33  164   32:21 
  160   422 Jahnke         Mark        Arvada             CO  36 M M3539  160 1:08:37   19:38   22:17  172   41:54  118    2:11   86   24:32 
  161   241 Ellis          Hillary     Lakewood           CO  32 F F3034  161 1:08:55   18:24   20:08  170   38:32  134    2:28  143   27:56 
  162   108 Rhodes         Alison      Boulder            CO  28 F F2529  162 1:09:07   16:50   18:03  158   34:53  149    2:56  159   31:19 
  163    81 McElwain       Cathy       Westminster        CO  36 F F3539  163 1:09:23   17:25   18:58  162   36:22   99    1:59  157   31:02 
  164    22 Caseria        Robb        Littleton          CO  47 M M4549  164 1:10:43   13:58   15:58  112   29:56  166    4:19  168   36:29 
  165   273 Sharp          Rita        Longmont           CO  59 F F5559  165 1:11:17   16:21   18:09  153   34:29  167    4:32  163   32:17 
  166   297 Shepherd       Kandace     Broomfield         CO  44 F F4044  166 1:14:24   17:25   19:35  165   36:59  168    4:51  165   32:35 
  167   540 Robinette      Terry       Westminster        CO  52 F F5054  167 1:15:48   17:52   20:49  171   38:40  151    2:59  166   34:10 
  168   426 Jahmke         Renee       Arvada             CO  37 F F3539  168 1:19:22           42:30  173   42:30  140    2:32  167   34:21 
  169   154 Leavell        Jane        Thornton           CO  42 F F4044  169 1:30:25   23:03   24:44  174   47:46  148    2:55  169   39:44 
  170   441 McDevitt       Ed          Boulder            CO  33 M M3034                11:17   12:21   28   23:37   49    1:31              
  171   427 Miller         Danny       Boulder            CO  45 M M4549                10:54   12:06   18   23:00                           
  172   392 Bonacci        Paul        Denver             CO  41 M M4044                11:31   13:11   41   24:41                           
  173   133 Simmonds       Craig       Longmont           CO  42 M M4044                12:01   13:06   52   25:07                           
  174   127 Schuetz        Ronald D.   Broomfield         CO  44 M M4044                17:08   18:34  160   35:41                           


750 Meter Swim - 5K Run Results



                                                                            FINISH        SWIM      TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============ ============ ============ ============

    1   104 Prinzel        Mark        longmont           CO  44 M M4044    1   30:25    4   11:46    9    1:26    1   17:14 
    2   386 Weaver         Carey       Boulder            CO  32 F F3034    2   33:44    1   10:32   11    1:33   10   21:40 
    3   396 Belakouskiy    Igor        Cambridge          MA  28 M M2529    3   34:45    5   12:07   21    1:39    4   20:59 
    4   283 Hobson         Hayley      Boulder            CO  38 F F3539    4   34:58    3   11:45   17    1:36    8   21:37 
    5   251 Knowles        Tyler       Boulder            CO  22 M M2024    5   35:35    6   12:34   46    2:08    3   20:54 
    6   183 Heisel         John        Boulder            CO  35 M M3539    6   36:13   16   13:32    7    1:25    5   21:17 
    7   474 Jarard         Chris       Boulder            CO  33 M M3034    7   36:56   12   13:12   14    1:35   17   22:11 
    8   397 Nervegna       Margaret    Cambridge          MA  28 F F2529    8   37:41   29   14:09   43    2:06    6   21:26 
    9   481 Grider         Aaron       Louisville         CO  30 M M3034    9   37:56   41   14:37    2    1:15   15   22:05 
   10   319 Loose          Emily       Boulder            CO  26 F F2529   10   38:25   33   14:23   30    1:53   16   22:09 
   11   212 Drew           Aaron       Golden             CO  28 M M2529   11   38:41    9   12:48   26    1:51   27   24:03 
   12   370 Baird          Matt        Boulder            CO  33 M M3034   12   38:51   39   14:36    4    1:18   20   22:58 
   13   275 Lacy           Mason       Boulder            CO  17 M M0119   13   38:57   82   17:52    1    1:14    2   19:53 
   14   291 Sturges        Laura       Denver             CO  33 F F3034   14   39:03   36   14:27   87    2:58    9   21:38 
   15   192 Milanski       John        Louisville         CO  38 M M3539   15   39:23   56   15:46   15    1:35   13   22:02 
   16   471 Cashman        Joshua      DENVER             CO  33 M M3034   16   39:51    7   12:41   42    2:06   42   25:06 
   17   250 Simmonds       Karen       Longmont           CO  40 F F4044   17   39:53   31   14:22   35    2:01   23   23:32 
   18   461 Flanegem       Megen       Boulder            CO  31 F F3034   18   40:11    2   10:54   28    1:52   65   27:26 
   19   215 Isaacson       Tom         Boulder            CO  49 M M4549   19   40:19   30   14:20   23    1:47   28   24:13 
   20   477 Clark          David Brent Northglenn         CO  36 M M3539   20   40:20   63   16:29   29    1:53   11   22:00 
   21   254 Leget          Jeff        Broomfield         CO  37 M M3539   21   40:22   71   16:57   34    1:57    7   21:29 
   22   276 Lacy           Gary        Boulder            CO  52 M M5054   22   40:23   55   15:46   50    2:13   19   22:25 
   23   208 Lubben         Pamela      Broomfield         CO  34 F F3034   23   40:25   45   15:03   18    1:37   25   23:46 
   24   307 Roberts-Sprous Clarissa    Westminster        CO  35 F F3539   24   41:05   79   17:29   13    1:34   14   22:03 
   25   284 Young          Bill        Boulder            CO  41 M M4044   25   41:07   38   14:30   76    2:44   26   23:54 
   26    70 Maddock        Jennifer    Louisville         CO  36 F F3539   26   41:10   19   13:42   31    1:54   46   25:34 
   27   415 Cleary         Laren       Louisville         CO  29 F F2529   27   41:14   25   13:59   63    2:26   34   24:51 
   28   400 Hartman        Kay Lynn    Boulder            CO  36 F F3539   28   41:24   60   16:08   19    1:37   24   23:40 
   29   294 Speck          Mike        Arvada             CO  47 M M4549   29   41:42   27   14:02   45    2:07   47   25:35 
   30   419 Plumb          Mary        edwards            CO  46 F F4549   30   41:44   49   15:23    6    1:23   40   24:59 
   31   345 Fomby          Paula       Denver             CO  37 F F3539   31   41:51   17   13:36   36    2:01   50   26:15 
   32   469 Hemming        Paul        Arvada             CO  37 M M3539   32   41:59   28   14:04    3    1:16   54   26:40 
   33   260 Voeller        Chris       Louisville         CO  42 M M4044   33   42:17   50   15:25   55    2:19   31   24:34 
   34   240 Davis          Terri       Greenwood Village  CO  43 F F4044   34   42:24   13   13:13   96    3:13   48   25:59 
   35   262 Kenkel         Tim         Superior           CO  36 M M3539   35   42:24   70   16:55   56    2:20   21   23:11 
   36   379 Kelso          Lina        Broomfield         CO  42 F F4044   36   42:32                             33   24:50 
   37    66 Lochhead       Jay         Longmont           CO  44 M M4044   37   42:41   65   16:41   10    1:30   30   24:31 
   38   293 Steinberg      Rachel      Boulder            CO  37 F F3539   38   42:47   57   15:48   49    2:11   32   24:49 
   39   332 Jansen         Carolin     Boulder            CO  26 F F2529   39   42:56   40   14:36    8    1:25   58   26:55 
   40    83 McWilliams     Lauren      Colo. Spgs.        CO  22 F F2024   40   42:56   22   13:50   92    3:04   49   26:04 
   41   334 Hierholzer     Leigh       Golden             CO  43 F F4044   41   43:05   43   14:58   24    1:48   51   26:20 
   42   378 Dean           Trevor      Boulder            CO  36 M M3539   42   43:06                             43   25:25 
   43   445 Kelso          Robert      Broomfield         CO  41 M M4044   43   43:19   54   15:41   77    2:45   35   24:54 
   44   478 Kennedy        Sarah       Boulder            CO  34 F F3034   44   43:33   94   19:18   37    2:02   18   22:15 
   45    26 Connors        Dan         Boulder            CO  35 M M3539   45   43:53   21   13:49   12    1:34   71   28:30 
   46   354 Dillon         Brendan     Cincinnati         OH  28 M M2529   46   43:57   74   17:04    5    1:21   45   25:33 
   47   247 Dawe           Melissa     Boulder            CO  31 F F3034   47   44:01   58   15:53   94    3:08   41   25:01 
   48   125 Schuckies      Pam         Boulder            CO  52 F F5054   48   44:05   86   18:09   68    2:31   22   23:27 
   49   176 Andersen       Kurt        Westminster        CO  50 M M5054   49   44:23   66   16:47   75    2:41   36   24:56 
   50   191 schuler        paul        boulder            CO  63 M M6064   50   44:39   59   15:53   27    1:51   59   26:55 
   51   346 Ferencik       Steve       Arvada             CO  39 M M3539   51   44:40   72   17:03   74    2:41   38   24:57 
   52   274 Lacy           Spencer     Boulder            CO  15 M M0119   52   44:55   84   18:04   33    1:55   37   24:57 
   53   407 Begeal         Kathryn     Denver             CO  35 F F3539   53   45:05   48   15:20   62    2:25   63   27:22 
   54   163 Vollmar        Mick        Broomfield         CO  53 M M5054   54   45:09   52   15:35   65    2:27   61   27:07 
   55   412 Hodgkin        Alex        Denver             CO  32 M M3034   55   45:36   69   16:54   44    2:07   53   26:36 
   56   365 Bethurem       Kristin     Boulder            CO  36 F F3539   56   45:38   11   13:04   73    2:36   84   30:00 
   57   269 Donzzati       Rebecca     Boulder            CO  50 M M5054   57   45:50   61   16:11   54    2:19   64   27:22 
   58    88 Miller         Hayley      Denver             CO  29 F F2529   58   46:01   26   14:00   32    1:54   85   30:07 
   59   367 Beebe          Kristina    Niwot              CO  42 F F4044   59   46:07   99   19:49   41    2:05   29   24:14 
   60   364 Bias           Heather     Denver             CO  29 F F2529   60   46:13   42   14:48   83    2:50   73   28:35 
   61   333 James          Elizabeth   Boulder            CO  19 F F0119   61   46:29   24   13:55   38    2:02   88   30:33 
   62   384 Martinez       Roy         Denver             CO  40 M M4044   62   46:43   77   17:19   70    2:33   56   26:52 
   63   337 Heidmous       Tanya       Golden             CO  41 F F4044   63   46:53   75   17:07   84    2:55   57   26:53 
   64   249 Holzman        Lydia       Denver             CO  29 F F2529   64   47:15   32   14:23  103    3:38   76   29:15 
   65    37 Figall         Leena       Longmont           CO  37 F F3539   65   47:20  103   19:59   61    2:24   39   24:58 
   66   432 Moranetz       Bev         golden             CO  44 F F4044   66   47:26   98   19:38   57    2:20   44   25:29 
   67   321 Lehman         Mel         Louisville         CO  53 M M5054   67   47:29   18   13:39   72    2:35   91   31:16 
   68   406 Shourdan       Cathy       Boulder            CO  42 F F4044   68   47:43    8   12:44  113   12:59   12   22:02 
   69   482 Wertz          Adam        Boulder            CO  28 M M2529   69   47:44   87   18:16   78    2:46   55   26:43 
   70   285 Wunsch         Ed          Boulder            CO  32 M M3034   70   48:01   53   15:41  105    3:50   72   28:31 


                                                                            FINISH        SWIM      TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============ ============ ============ ============

   71    65 Lehman         Heather     Boulder            CO  32 F F3034   71   48:03   68   16:51   80    2:49   70   28:24 
   72   144 Williams       Kit         Lafayette          CO  38 F F3539   72   48:35  100   19:50   20    1:38   62   27:08 
   73   460 Hartman        Shelly      Boulder            CO  39 F F3539   73   48:37   78   17:25   58    2:22   74   28:51 
   74   308 Rivera         Karen       Arvada             CO  34 F F3034   74   48:48   20   13:46   48    2:10   99   32:53 
   75   352 Draeger        Stacie      Longmont           CO  37 F F3539   75   49:01   89   18:24   16    1:35   75   29:03 
   76   408 Sawyer         Anne        Boulder            CO  42 F F4044   76   49:13   64   16:37   98    3:22   77   29:16 
   77   266 Allen          Annette     Johnstown          CO  33 F F3034   77   49:19   95   19:21   64    2:26   66   27:32 
   78   248 Jenkins        Joy         Boulder            CO  34 F F3034   78   49:28   46   15:05  106    3:56   87   30:28 
   79   272 Avella         Alejandro   Boulder            CO  36 M M3539   79   49:31   44   15:02  100    3:33   90   30:57 
   80   282 Todd           Charlotte   Brighton           CO  48 F F4549   80   49:34  102   19:54   39    2:04   67   27:37 
   81   193 Fiest          Janene      Broomfield         CO  36 F F3539   81   49:48   83   17:53   25    1:49   86   30:08 
   82   263 Ruddeck        Tammy       Boulder            CO  35 F F3539   82   50:03   81   17:42   91    3:03   80   29:19 
   83   264 Lasure         Allison     Boulder            CO  26 F F2529   83   50:05   67   16:50   60    2:24   89   30:53 
   84   329 Johnson        Sharron     Littleton          CO  31 F F3034   84   50:07   91   18:49   99    3:24   68   27:55 
   85   410 Achlenhager    Susanne     Boulder            CO  36 F F3539   85   50:44   85   18:08   81    2:49   82   29:48 
   86   348 Fanning        Victoria    Golden             CO  33 F F3034   86   50:51   35   14:26  101    3:33  100   32:53 
   87   341 Gonzales       Katie       Arvada             CO  35 F F3539   87   51:27  111   22:17   51    2:14   60   26:58 
   88   161 Bennett        Michelle    boulder            CO  30 F F3034   88   51:31   62   16:27   69    2:33   96   32:32 
   89   418 Morash         Amy         Boulder            CO  31 F F3034   89   52:21  106   21:01   40    2:04   78   29:17 
   90     5 Barker         Heather     Thornton           CO  34 F F3034   90   52:24   15   13:26   95    3:12  104   35:47 
   91   242 Krell          Julie       Erie               CO  35 F F3539   91   52:35   47   15:19   22    1:45  103   35:32 
   92    90 Moidel         Ellen       Englewood          CO  27 F F2529   92   53:51  105   20:14  109    4:20   79   29:18 
   93   112 Rockwood       Sarah       Denver             CO  25 F F2529   93   54:09   76   17:12   88    3:00  102   33:58 
   94   347 feeney         nanci       boulder            CO  49 F F4549   94   54:12   97   19:32   59    2:22   95   32:18 
   95   255 Silk           Nicole      Nederland          CO  43 F F4044   95   54:24   92   19:06  102    3:34   93   31:46 
   96   197 Rockwood       Thomas      Westminster        CO  29 M M2529   96   54:28  110   21:45   82    2:50   83   29:53 
   97   271 Gosney         Ramsee      Broomfield         CO  34 F F3034   97   54:38                             98   32:46 
   98   324 Kowalski       Susan       Minneapolis        MN  37 F F3539   98   55:18  107   21:02   52    2:15   94   32:02 
   99   358 Crum           Erin        Boulder            CO  21 F F2024   99   55:30   37   14:28  108    4:18  107   36:45 
  100   355 DeLauro        April       Arvada             CO  34 F F3034  100   56:03  101   19:53   66    2:28  101   33:42 
  101   336 Henderson      Jane        Boulder            CO  44 F F4044  101   56:10   51   15:29   85    2:57  110   37:45 
  102   403 Maloney        Dawn        Louisville         CO  51 F F5054  102   56:23   80   17:35   79    2:49  106   36:00 
  103   476 Reilly         Madeline    Boulder            CO  30 F F3034  103   56:27   88   18:21   53    2:15  105   35:51 
  104   298 Serafin        Angela      Broomfield         CO  36 F F3539  104   56:41  112   22:55   67    2:31   92   31:17 
  105    29 Dingee         Rianne      Colorado Springs   CO  23 F F2024  105   57:08   34   14:25  107    4:06  113   38:38 
  106   265 Reed           Amy         Longmont           CO  28 F F2529  106   57:11  114   26:21   71    2:34   69   28:17 
  107   316 McMurren       Sarah       Estes Park         CO  23 F F2024  107   57:46  113   25:03   89    3:01   81   29:42 
  108   303 Ryan           Catherine   Boulder            CO  39 F F3539  108   59:22   93   19:06   93    3:05  108   37:12 
  109   278 Day            Shereen     Boulder            CO  47 F F4549  109 1:00:31   73   17:03  111    4:59  112   38:30 
  110   277 Dodge          Lacey       Denver             CO  23 F F2024  110 1:00:47   96   19:28   90    3:01  111   38:18 
  111   372 Marlin         Sonali      Louisville         CO  33 F F3034  111 1:02:34  115   26:56   86    2:57   97   32:42 
  112   261 Greenberg      Alanna      Boulder            CO  42 F F4044  112 1:02:56  109   21:28  104    3:48  109   37:41 
  113   238 Yordi          Amelia      Cardiff by the Sea CA  30 F F3034  113 1:04:05  104   20:02   97    3:18  114   40:46 
  114   414 Paul           Carolyn     Lafayette          CO  52 F F5054  114 1:09:45  108   21:25  110    4:43  115   43:38 
  115   454 Kruger         carolyn     Boulder            CO  66 F F6569  115 1:27:59  116   30:27  112    5:33  116   52:01 
  116   343 Glaister       Sunnie      Broomfield         CO  44 F F4044                                          52   26:32 
  117   304 Rudd           J V         Louisville         CO  42 M M4044                14   13:15   47    2:09              
  118   185 Halvorson      Chris       Boulder            CO  53 F F5054                10   12:50                           
  119   325 Koon           Stephanie   Boulder            CO  24 F F2024                23   13:55                           
  120   301 Scott          Alison      Longmont           CO  45 F F4549                90   18:42                           


Age Group Results


                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Thompson Jeff        21                    CO   47:43 
    2 Jacobsen Bobby       23 Boulder            CO   47:56 
    3 Fanyo Eric           24 arvada             CO   48:08 
    4 Low Nathan           21 Boulder            VA   49:40 
    5 Schreiber Gabriel    22 Evergreen          CO   51:16 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Maxey Melissa        23 Parker             CO   48:10 
    2 Thompson Tiffany     24 Fort Collins       CO   52:02 
    3 Linville Audrey      24 Avon               CO   56:15 
    4 Waterbury Laura      24 Boulder            CO   56:20 
    5 Aggers Alyson        24 Loveland           CO   57:46 
    6 Danson Rachel        23 Boulder            CO 1:06:23 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Howard Micah         25 Westminster        CO   41:32 
    2 Garabedian Charles   25 Superior           CO   45:17 
    3 Hibbard Steve        29 Denver             CO   45:52 
    4 Abrahamson Gregory   26 Boulder            CO   47:10 
    5 Miller Matt          28 Denver             CO   50:46 
    6 Benham Mike          28 Longmont           CO   53:00 
    7 Oscamou Matt         28 Boulder            CO 1:02:59 
    8 Billington Christia  28 Westminster        CO 1:04:17 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Kendig Alicia        25 colorado springs   CO   45:04 
    2 MARIASH JACQUELINE   27 Superior           CO   46:35 
    3 Armstrong Katherine  26 Denver             CO   47:40 
    4 McDonald Laura       25 Denver             CO   47:44 
    5 Kohl Amy             29 Denver             CO   50:38 
    6 Howard Kendra        25 Westminster        CO   51:16 
    7 Kent Thea            29 Boulder            CO   51:53 
    8 Potts Ali            28 Louisville         CO   54:53 
    9 Foley Teresa         26 Boulder            CO   55:48 
   10 Carmichael Andrea    29 Morrison           CO   56:04 
   11 Orendorff Patricia   27 Boulder            CO   57:12 
   12 Santillan Claudia    29 Boulder            CO   59:50 
   13 Oscamou Maribeth     27 Boulder            CO 1:00:00 
   14 Seccombe Amy         26 Boulder            CO 1:01:17 
   15 Bultz Lisa           28 Superior           CO 1:01:28 
   16 Gray Jennifer        28 Boulder            CO 1:01:39 
   17 Richter Amanda       26 Boulder            CO 1:03:45 
   18 Rhodes Alison        28 Boulder            CO 1:09:07 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Guzek Michael        32 Boulder            CO   42:49 
    2 Sulak Andrew         31 Wheat Ridge        CO   46:26 
    3 Otto Ryan            33 Boulder            CO   46:42 
    4 Gosney Ryan          34 Broomfield         CO   47:14 
    5 Schneider Matthew    34 Boulder            CO   47:57 
    6 Tracy Tim            31 Superior           CO   50:44 
    7 Gabler Aaron         30 Arvada             CO   51:58 
    8 Hageman Derek        34 Denver             CO   53:31 
    9 Quinn Daniel         34 Thousand Oaks      CA   53:40 
   10 Wachter Jochen       32 Boulder            CO   55:57 
   11 Martinez David       33 Longmont           CO   56:58 
   12 Freiburger Stephen   34 Boulder            CO   57:26 
   13 Plucienkowski Jay    31 Lyons              CO   57:58 
   14 Richaud Herve        34 ERIE               CO   58:03 
   15 Santagata Paul       30 Boulder            CO   58:06 
   16 Young Bryan          33 Longmont           CO 1:01:54 
   17 Schwartz Matt        33 Boulder            CO 1:07:49 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Bell Katie           30 Ward               CO   47:48 
    2 Miller Elisa         33 Boulder            CO   52:28 
    3 Buzek Kjersten       33 Boulder            CO   53:25 
    4 Donelson Tamara      32 Avon               CO   53:43 
    5 Sanders Cara         31 boulder            CO   54:24 
    6 Bruno Gretchen       33 Denver             CO   55:03 
    7 Swain Sara           30 Superior           CO   58:50 
    8 Keller Jennifer      32 Denver             CO 1:00:42 
    9 Schleicher Christin  30 Avon               CO 1:03:01 
   10 Gleeksman Carrie     31 Boulder            CO 1:06:33 
   11 Martinez Amy         32 Longmont           CO 1:07:27 
   12 Ellis Hillary        32 Lakewood           CO 1:08:55 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Biglow Andy          37 Boulder            CO   40:03 
    2 Meiser Tom           38 Lakewood           CO   41:35 
    3 Sheanin Dave         39 Erie               CO   45:00 
    4 Csordas Chris        35                    CA   49:00 
    5 gustafson rich       37 Denver             CO   50:29 
    6 Jenkins Matt         36 Erie               CO   50:43 
    7 Malinowski Mark      38 Broomfield         CO   51:22 
    8 O'Connor Ryan        37 Boulder            CO   52:30 
    9 Judd Rob             37 Ward               CO   52:35 
   10 Smith Jason          35 Boulder            CO   53:10 
   11 Kranz Al             37 Golden             CO   53:59 
   12 Ewart Dave           36 Denver             CO   54:02 
   13 Callahan Kevin       37 Boulder            CO   54:54 
   14 Gier Douglas         35 boulder            CO   55:12 
   15 Ochs Chris           36 Superior           CO   55:23 
   16 Barrett Andrew       36 Denver             CO   57:26 
   17 Stamm Robbi          37 Boulder            CO   57:31 
   18 Haur Yinn            35 Longmont           CO   59:07 
   19 Nicholson Donald     38 Denver             CO 1:02:15 
   20 Nicholson Zander     37 Lafayette          CO 1:03:19 
   21 Clarke George        39 DENVER             CO 1:03:20 
   22 Keilman Michael      39 Boulder            CO 1:04:20 
   23 Jahnke Mark          36 Arvada             CO 1:08:37 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Davison Brooke       36 BOULDER            CO   42:55 
    2 Hayden Alison        35 Boulder            CO   45:59 
    3 Mizener Laurie       38 BOULDER            CO   48:04 
    4 Saarva Tanya         36 boulder            CO   53:29 
    5 McCarth Mary         37 Lafayette          CO   53:32 
    6 Reid Kristin         38 Boulder            CO   53:36 
    7 Deboy Kimberly       35 Broomfield         CO   54:36 
    8 Ryland Elizabeth     39 Louisville         CO   56:39 
    9 Collins Erin         36 Westminster        CO   57:01 
   10 Devine Nancy         35 DENVER             CO   57:15 
   11 Nastro Deborah       38 Louisville         CO   57:25 
   12 Pietraseiwicz Steph  35 Arvada             CO   58:15 
   13 Leget Dawn           39 Broomfield         CO   58:57 
   14 Cole Rebecca         37 Boulder            CO 1:02:35 
   15 Hardes Barbara       37 Ft. Collins        CO 1:02:56 
   16 McElwain Cathy       36 Westminster        CO 1:09:23 
   17 Jahmke Renee         37 Arvada             CO 1:19:22 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Scott Jim            43 Denver             CO   43:11 
    2 Hendryx Sean         41 Clermont           FL   43:34 
    3 Sanchez Manuel       42 Boulder            CO   43:34 
    4 Pacheco Rafael       42 Westminster        CO   44:09 
    5 McKeon Tim           44 Boulder            CO   44:10 
    6 Halperin Andrew      40 Niwot              CO   44:14 
    7 Mutter Andy          43 Louisville         CO   44:17 
    8 Rips Dan             40 Louisville         CO   46:14 
    9 Klein Michael        42 Boulder            CO   47:34 
   10 Reinsch Kevin        40 Golden             CO   47:58 
   11 Cryer Matthew        40 Lafayette          CO   48:19 
   12 McAllister Wayne     43 Longmont           CO   49:15 
   13 Root Chris           40 longmont           CO   49:55 
   14 Baxter Todd          40 Louisville         CO   51:48 
   15 Harnum Michael       41 Golden             CO   52:15 
   16 Langs Scott          43 Fort Collins       CO   53:09 
   17 Blatchley Michael    42 Longmont           CO   53:29 
   18 Schildt Brad         43 Boulder            CO   53:46 
   19 Fung Kendall         43 Longmont           CO   56:46 
   20 Rohatch David        40 Longmont           CO 1:01:01 
   21 Syp Brian            40 Berthoud           CO 1:01:14 
   22 Weaver Jerry         42 Arvada             CO 1:03:52 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Harnum Nancy         40 Golden             CO   48:02 
    2 Wosson Susie         42 Superior           CO   48:53 
    3 Buderus Pam          43 Louisville         CO   52:42 
    4 Brillon Alicia       40 Boulder            CO   54:09 
    5 Daly Regina          41 Boulder            CO   55:43 
    6 Mead Marian          42 boulder            CO   56:05 
    7 McAllister Leanne    40 Longmont           CO   56:59 
    8 Johnson Jacqueline   40 Lakewood           CO 1:08:15 
    9 Shepherd Kandace     44 Broomfield         CO 1:14:24 
   10 Leavell Jane         42 Thornton           CO 1:30:25 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Ellis Mike           49 Boulder            CO   46:50 
    2 Alexander Todd       49 Boulder            CO   47:28 
    3 Pace chris           47 Boulder            CO   48:38 
    4 Drew Martin          49 Arvada             CO   52:59 
    5 Esahak-Gage george   49 phoenix            AZ   53:09 
    6 Moranetz Mario       45 golden             CO   53:41 
    7 Rodgers William      46 Boulder            CO   53:52 
    8 Plumb Scott          47 edwards            CO 1:00:59 
    9 Caseria Robb         47 Littleton          CO 1:10:43 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Esahak-Gage Jane     45 Phoenix            AZ   44:39 
    2 Kauffman Barbara     46 fort lupton        CO 1:01:33 
    3 Kallgren Diane       49 Boulder            CO 1:04:00 
    4 Pierce Jean          48 Boulder            CO 1:04:37 
    5 Trapa Valerie        45 Boulder            CO 1:06:20 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Woodiel Bradley      50 Erie               CO   48:50 
    2 Quintero Cisco       52 Erie               CO   54:13 
    3 Parkhill Dave        52 Louisville         CO 1:02:07 
    4 Lacey Mike           51 Centennial         CO 1:04:27 
    5 Leddy Timothy        52 Boulder            CO 1:05:04 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Larson Joanne        51 Louisville         CO 1:03:07 
    2 Robinette Terry      52 Westminster        CO 1:15:48 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Tracy Karen          55 Boulder            CO 1:01:28 
    2 Sharp Rita           59 Longmont           CO 1:11:17 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Butterworth Simon    61 Louisville         CO   52:13 
    2 Lemire Tom           64 Boulder            CO 1:01:00 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Chesney Wayne        69 Denver             CO 1:06:07 

                              1500M_5K_RELAY
    1 Sells/Frank Team        Lafayette          CO   41:49 
    2 McDonough/Sout Team     Boulder/Charlottev CO   56:55 
    3 Oconnell/Caser Team     Denver             CO   59:08 
    4 Hoponick/Manni Team     Ft. Collins        CO   59:20 
    5 Corran/Kelly Team       Austin/Boulder     TX 1:07:48 

                      750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1 Lacy Mason           17 Boulder            CO   38:57 
    2 Lacy Spencer         15 Boulder            CO   44:55 

                     750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1 James Elizabeth      19 Boulder            CO   46:29 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 McWilliams Lauren    22 Colo. Spgs.        CO   42:56 
    2 Crum Erin            21 Boulder            CO   55:30 
    3 Dingee Rianne        23 Colorado Springs   CO   57:08 
    4 McMurren Sarah       23 Estes Park         CO   57:46 
    5 Dodge Lacey          23 Denver             CO 1:00:47 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Belakouskiy Igor     28 Cambridge          MA   34:45 
    2 Drew Aaron           28 Golden             CO   38:41 
    3 Dillon Brendan       28 Cincinnati         OH   43:57 
    4 Wertz Adam           28 Boulder            CO   47:44 
    5 Rockwood Thomas      29 Westminster        CO   54:28 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Nervegna Margaret    28 Cambridge          MA   37:41 
    2 Loose Emily          26 Boulder            CO   38:25 
    3 Cleary Laren         29 Louisville         CO   41:14 
    4 Jansen Carolin       26 Boulder            CO   42:56 
    5 Miller Hayley        29 Denver             CO   46:01 
    6 Bias Heather         29 Denver             CO   46:13 
    7 Holzman Lydia        29 Denver             CO   47:15 
    8 Lasure Allison       26 Boulder            CO   50:05 
    9 Moidel Ellen         27 Englewood          CO   53:51 
   10 Rockwood Sarah       25 Denver             CO   54:09 
   11 Reed Amy             28 Longmont           CO   57:11 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Jarard Chris         33 Boulder            CO   36:56 
    2 Grider Aaron         30 Louisville         CO   37:56 
    3 Baird Matt           33 Boulder            CO   38:51 
    4 Cashman Joshua       33 DENVER             CO   39:51 
    5 Hodgkin Alex         32 Denver             CO   45:36 
    6 Wunsch Ed            32 Boulder            CO   48:01 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Weaver Carey         32 Boulder            CO   33:44 
    2 Sturges Laura        33 Denver             CO   39:03 
    3 Flanegem Megen       31 Boulder            CO   40:11 
    4 Lubben Pamela        34 Broomfield         CO   40:25 
    5 Kennedy Sarah        34 Boulder            CO   43:33 
    6 Dawe Melissa         31 Boulder            CO   44:01 
    7 Lehman Heather       32 Boulder            CO   48:03 
    8 Rivera Karen         34 Arvada             CO   48:48 
    9 Allen Annette        33 Johnstown          CO   49:19 
   10 Jenkins Joy          34 Boulder            CO   49:28 
   11 Fanning Victoria     33 Golden             CO   50:51 
   12 Bennett Michelle     30 boulder            CO   51:31 
   13 Barker Heather       34 Thornton           CO   52:24 
   14 Gosney Ramsee        34 Broomfield         CO   54:38 
   15 DeLauro April        34 Arvada             CO   56:03 
   16 Reilly Madeline      30 Boulder            CO   56:27 
   17 Marlin Sonali        33 Louisville         CO 1:02:34 
   18 Yordi Amelia         30 Cardiff by the Sea CA 1:04:05 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Heisel John          35 Boulder            CO   36:13 
    2 Milanski John        38 Louisville         CO   39:23 
    3 Clark David Brent    36 Northglenn         CO   40:20 
    4 Leget Jeff           37 Broomfield         CO   40:22 
    5 Hemming Paul         37 Arvada             CO   41:59 
    6 Kenkel Tim           36 Superior           CO   42:24 
    7 Dean Trevor          36 Boulder            CO   43:06 
    8 Connors Dan          35 Boulder            CO   43:53 
    9 Ferencik Steve       39 Arvada             CO   44:40 
   10 Avella Alejandro     36 Boulder            CO   49:31 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Hobson Hayley        38 Boulder            CO   34:58 
    2 Roberts-Sprous Clar  35 Westminster        CO   41:05 
    3 Maddock Jennifer     36 Louisville         CO   41:10 
    4 Hartman Kay Lynn     36 Boulder            CO   41:24 
    5 Fomby Paula          37 Denver             CO   41:51 
    6 Steinberg Rachel     37 Boulder            CO   42:47 
    7 Begeal Kathryn       35 Denver             CO   45:05 
    8 Bethurem Kristin     36 Boulder            CO   45:38 
    9 Figall Leena         37 Longmont           CO   47:20 
   10 Williams Kit         38 Lafayette          CO   48:35 
   11 Hartman Shelly       39 Boulder            CO   48:37 
   12 Draeger Stacie       37 Longmont           CO   49:01 
   13 Fiest Janene         36 Broomfield         CO   49:48 
   14 Ruddeck Tammy        35 Boulder            CO   50:03 
   15 Gonzales Katie       35 Arvada             CO   51:27 
   16 Krell Julie          35 Erie               CO   52:35 
   17 Kowalski Susan       37 Minneapolis        MN   55:18 
   18 Serafin Angela       36 Broomfield         CO   56:41 
   19 Ryan Catherine       39 Boulder            CO   59:22 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Prinzel Mark         44 longmont           CO   30:25 
    2 Young Bill           41 Boulder            CO   41:07 
    3 Voeller Chris        42 Louisville         CO   42:17 
    4 Kelso Robert         41 Broomfield         CO   43:19 
    5 Martinez Roy         40 Denver             CO   46:43 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Simmonds Karen       40 Longmont           CO   39:53 
    2 Kelso Lina           42 Broomfield         CO   42:32 
    3 Beebe Kristina       42 Niwot              CO   46:07 
    4 Heidmous Tanya       41 Golden             CO   46:53 
    5 Sawyer Anne          42 Boulder            CO   49:13 
    6 Silk Nicole          43 Nederland          CO   54:24 
    7 Henderson Jane       44 Boulder            CO   56:10 
    8 Greenberg Alanna     42 Boulder            CO 1:02:56 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Isaacson Tom         49 Boulder            CO   40:19 
    2 Speck Mike           47 Arvada             CO   41:42 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Plumb Mary           46 edwards            CO   41:44 
    2 Todd Charlotte       48 Brighton           CO   49:34 
    3 feeney nanci         49 boulder            CO   54:12 
    4 Day Shereen          47 Boulder            CO 1:00:31 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Lacy Gary            52 Boulder            CO   40:23 
    2 Andersen Kurt        50 Westminster        CO   44:23 
    3 Vollmar Mick         53 Broomfield         CO   45:09 
    4 Donzzati Rebecca     50 Boulder            CO   45:50 
    5 Lehman Mel           53 Louisville         CO   47:29 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Schuckies Pam        52 Boulder            CO   44:05 
    2 Maloney Dawn         51 Louisville         CO   56:23 
    3 Paul Carolyn         52 Lafayette          CO 1:09:45 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 schuler paul         63 boulder            CO   44:39 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Kruger carolyn       66 Boulder            CO 1:27:59