2007 Boulder Stroke & Stride #3 Results
Boulder Reservoir
June 21, 2007

Results Close for Corrections 1 Week After Event
If You Switch Your Distance, You Must Tell Us Within 1 Week


1,500 Meter Swim - 5K Run

Scroll Down for Short Course and Age-Group Results
 

                                                                            FINISH        SWIM - SWIM - SWIM        TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time     Lap1   Lap2   Rank  1500M  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============    ========================== ============ ============

    1   274 Moreina        Juraci      Brazil                 28 M M2529    1   37:21    9:11   10:16    2   19:27    2    0:53    1   17:01 
    2   164 Van Akkeren    Mark        Boulder            CO  27 M M2529    2   39:52    9:10   10:04    1   19:13    3    0:55    8   19:45 
    3   153 Clarke         David       Boulder            CO  30 M M3034    3   41:23    9:09   10:24    3   19:33   10    1:06   17   20:45 
    4   205 Finanger       Lars        Boulder            CO  27 M M2529    4   41:55    9:43   11:35    5   21:18   39    1:33    3   19:06 
    5   155 Daugherty      Matthew     Boulder            CO  23 M M2024    5   42:31   10:55   12:20   17   23:14   13    1:09    2   18:09 
    6   412 Pyle           Steve       Riverside          CT  49 M M4549    6   43:36   10:52   11:55   14   22:47    6    1:01    9   19:49 
    7    43 Guzek          Michael     Boulder            CO  32 M M3034    7   43:56    9:46   11:30    4   21:16   25    1:21   26   21:20 
    8   128 Scott          Jim         Denver             CO  43 M M4044    8   44:15   10:25   11:48    9   22:12   20    1:15   18   20:49 
    9    53 Howard         Micah       Westminster        CO  25 M M2529    9   44:25   11:29   12:31   26   24:00   11    1:08    7   19:18 
   10   203 Ottersberg     Blake       Boulder            CO  25 M M2529   10   44:44   10:18   11:56   10   22:14    5    1:01   28   21:31 
   11   333 Dickson        Keith       Aurora             CO  49 M M4549   11   45:11   10:21   11:23    6   21:43   19    1:13   41   22:16 
   12    39 Filion         Scott       Louisville         CO  38 M M3539   12   45:16   10:19   11:32    7   21:50   16    1:11   40   22:15 
   13   421 Mutter         Andy        Louisville         CO  43 M M4044   13   45:26   11:53   13:12   39   25:04   12    1:08    6   19:14 
   14   166 Bromme         Uli         Boulder            CO  26 F F2529   14   45:32   11:45   12:55   35   24:39   61    1:45    5   19:08 
   15   362 Benoit         Patrick     Boulder            CO  31 M M3034   15   45:42   10:26   11:40    8   22:05   42    1:33   37   22:04 
   16    47 Hartley        Winfield    Boulder            CO  38 M M3539   16   45:45   11:15   12:43   24   23:57    8    1:04   16   20:44 
   17   406 Powlison       Spencer     Boulder            CO  24 M M2024   17   46:05   12:07   13:50   49   25:57    7    1:04    4   19:06 
   18   107 Reinsch        Kevin       Golden             CO  40 M M4044   18   46:16   11:32   12:47   30   24:18    4    0:57   22   21:02 
   19   292 McKeon         im          Boulder            CO  44 M M4044   19   46:27   10:43   11:59   12   22:42  101    2:20   27   21:26 
   20   206 Garabedian     Charles     Superior           CO  25 M M2529   20   46:39   11:06   12:55   27   24:01   38    1:29   25   21:10 
   21   403 Rips           Daniel      Louisville         CO  40 M M4044   21   46:59   11:33   12:26   25   23:59   32    1:24   32   21:37 
   22   131 Sherard        Jeff        Boulder            CO  43 M M4044   22   47:11   11:37   13:22   37   24:59   64    1:47   12   20:27 
   23    97 O'Donnell      Team        Longmont           CO       TEAM    23   47:30   11:32   12:35   28   24:07    1    0:52   49   22:32 
   24    38 Filion         Raili       louisville         CO  36 F F3539   24   47:59   12:27   13:30   48   25:56   41    1:33   13   20:31 
   25   171 Cranny         Sandy       Niwot              CO  42 F F4044   25   48:01   12:01   13:14   40   25:15   51    1:39   24   21:09 
   26   284 Higby          Joe         Boulder            CO  32 M M3034   26   48:14   12:12   13:37   46   25:48   44    1:35   19   20:52 
   27   200 Jacobsen       Bobby       Boulder            CO  23 M M2024   27   48:28   11:41   12:47   31   24:27   33    1:25   51   22:37 
   28    32 Ellis          Mike        Boulder            CO  49 M M4549   28   48:30   11:31   13:01   32   24:32   48    1:36   44   22:23 
   29   377 Watson         Keith       Louisville         CO  36 M M3539   29   48:47   12:02   13:15   42   25:17   37    1:28   36   22:03 
   30   486 Behmer         Jim         Evergreen          CO  39 M M3539   30   49:03   12:42   14:06   59   26:48   70    1:54   11   20:22 
   31   202 Cryer          Matthew     Lafayette          CO  40 M M4044   31   49:22   11:42   13:07   36   24:49   29    1:23   61   23:11 
   32    79 McDonald       Kenneth     Boulder            CO  40 M M4044   32   49:30   13:24   14:32   70   27:55   43    1:33   10   20:03 
   33   499 Anderson       David       Boulder            CO  48 M M4549   33   49:43   12:27   13:34   50   26:01   47    1:36   38   22:07 
   34     8 Bergkessel     Kelly       Louisville         CO  26 F F2529   34   49:52   11:27   12:21   21   23:47   72    1:56   74   24:09 
   35   349 Gosney         Ryan        Broomfield         CO  34 M M3034   35   49:55   13:02   14:55   71   27:57   21    1:17   15   20:42 
   36   146 Wolf           Karl        Boulder            CO  38 M M3539   36   49:58   11:00   12:46   20   23:45   90    2:10   73   24:04 
   37    49 Hedman         Chris       Boulder            CO  40 M M4044   37   50:00   13:05   14:27   67   27:31   26    1:22   23   21:08 
   38   452 Mariash        Jacqueline  Superior           CO  27 F F2529   38   50:01   12:48   14:10   64   26:58   40    1:33   29   21:31 
   39   397 Root           Chris       longmont           CO  40 M M4044   39   50:02   12:29   14:08   56   26:37   34    1:26   35   22:00 
   40    86 Merkle         Beth        Longmont           CO  30 F F3034   40   50:12   12:13   13:33   45   25:46   81    2:02   46   22:25 
   41   201 Armstrong      Katherine   Denver             CO  26 F F2529   41   50:22   10:59   12:14   16   23:13   27    1:22   93   25:48 
   42   279 D'Angelo       Kat         Boulder            CO  40 F F4044   42   50:26   12:38   13:37   54   26:15   28    1:22   56   22:49 
   43   126 Schuckies      Warren      Boulder            CO  49 M M4549   43   50:47   11:34   12:58   33   24:32   76    1:59   77   24:18 
   44   136 Soucheray      *Diane      Boulder            CO  37 F F3539   44   50:53   13:33   14:37   73   28:10   17    1:12   31   21:32 
   45   378 Weygandt       Steve       Longmont           CO  45 M M4549   45   50:59   12:07   13:36   44   25:42  111    2:32   54   22:46 
   46   152 Tracy          Tim         Superior           CO  31 M M3034   46   51:01   12:09   13:42   47   25:51   52    1:39   67   23:31 
   47    99 Pace           chris       Boulder            CO  47 M M4549   47   51:09   13:04   14:05   66   27:09   53    1:39   43   22:22 
   48   415 Nutter         Paul        Evans              CO  36 M M3539   48   51:28   11:27   13:07   34   24:33   65    1:47   86   25:08 
   49   194 Aggers         Alyson      Loveland           CO  24 F F2024   49   51:32   11:25   12:13   18   23:37  114    2:36   89   25:20 
   50   370 Wood           Ryan        Broomfield         CA  52 M M5054   50   51:42   12:02   13:02   38   25:04  107    2:29   75   24:10 
   51    58 Klein          Michael     Boulder            CO  42 M M4044   51   51:52   12:41   14:11   62   26:51   62    1:45   62   23:16 
   52   133 Simmonds       Craig       Longmont           CO  42 M M4044   52   51:58   13:00   14:00   65   26:59  118    2:39   42   22:20 
   53   326 Murphy         Stephanie   Berthoud           CO  31 F F3034   53   52:01   12:44   14:05   61   26:48   22    1:19   70   23:55 
   54   346 Gumkowski      BJ          Boulder            CO  34 M M3034   54   52:02   13:26   14:45   72   28:10   59    1:44   39   22:09 
   55    41 Gabler         Aaron       Arvada             CO  30 M M3034   55   52:03   12:34   14:23   63   26:57   50    1:38   65   23:30 
   56   106 Reid           Kristin     Boulder            CO  38 F F3539   56   52:04   12:30   14:12   57   26:41   80    2:01   64   23:22 
   57   175 Roberts        Fraser      Boulder            CO  38 M M3539   57   52:08   12:23   13:47   52   26:09   78    1:59   72   24:01 
   58    75 May            Kevin       Westminster        CO  38 M M3539   58   52:15   13:57   15:22   86   29:18   35    1:26   30   21:31 
   59   358 Copeland       Cindy       Boulder            CO  32 F F3034   59   52:16   14:23   15:39   98   30:02   24    1:21   21   20:55 
   60   280 Baer           Jen         Boulder            CO  36 F F3539   60   52:19   13:08   14:44   69   27:51   75    1:58   48   22:31 
   61   204 Kent           Thea        Boulder            CO  29 F F2529   61   52:21   14:24   15:44  101   30:07   46    1:35   14   20:40 
   62    89 Miller         Matt        Denver             CO  28 M M2529   62   52:56   12:28   14:00   55   26:28   63    1:46   79   24:44 
   63    17 Buzek          Kjersten    Boulder            CO  33 F F3034   63   53:28   14:01   15:15   85   29:15   18    1:13   59   23:01 
   64   170 Trevino        Samuel      Westminster        CO  48 M M4549   64   53:33   14:44   14:51   91   29:35   92    2:13   34   21:47 
   65   119 Sanders        Cara        boulder            CO  31 F F3034   65   53:55   14:10   15:13   87   29:23   54    1:40   57   22:54 
   66   375 wiener         eric        boulder            CO  38 M M3539   66   53:58   13:21   15:09   77   28:30  113    2:34   58   22:55 
   67   195 Thompson       Tiffany     Fort Collins       CO  24 F F2024   67   53:59   12:20   13:46   51   26:05   94    2:14   91   25:41 
   68   382 Weiler         Julie       Lakewood           CO  25 F F2529   68   54:16   11:51   13:26   41   25:17   67    1:53  107   27:07 
   69   461 Lammert        Jodi        Denver             CO  35 F F3539   69   54:18   10:59   12:07   15   23:06   77    1:59  128   29:15 
   70   442 Mccarty        Mary        lafayette          CO  37 F F3539   70   54:23   12:25   13:48   53   26:13   86    2:06   97   26:05 

                                                                            FINISH        SWIM - SWIM - SWIM        TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time     Lap1   Lap2   Rank  1500M  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============    ========================== ============ ============

   71   463 Judd           Rob         Ward               CO  37 M M3539   71   54:24   13:20   15:40   81   29:00   71    1:55   66   23:30 
   72   404 Rudd           J V         Louisville         CO  42 M M4044   72   54:29   13:05   14:41   68   27:46   36    1:28   87   25:16 
   73    87 Miller         Elisa       Boulder            CO  33 F F3034   73   54:29   14:07   15:52   95   29:59   60    1:45   55   22:46 
   74    30 Drew           Martin      Arvada             CO  49 M M4549   74   54:46   11:19   12:56   29   24:14  135    3:14  108   27:19 
   75    61 Kranz          Al          Golden             CO  37 M M3539   75   54:59   11:47   13:34   43   25:21   74    1:58  113   27:41 
   76   320 Nishimoto      Keisuke     Boulder            CO  30 M M3034   76   55:09   14:25   16:31  107   30:55   45    1:35   52   22:40 
   77   426 Malinowski     Mark        Broomfield         CO  38 M M3539   77   55:15   13:58   15:04   82   29:02  144    3:49   45   22:24 
   78    28 Deboy          Kimberly    Broomfield         CO  35 F F3539   78   55:18   12:35   14:14   60   26:48   58    1:44  101   26:48 
   79   102 Potts          Ali         Louisville         CO  28 F F2529   79   55:57   14:17   15:41   94   29:58   87    2:06   69   23:53 
   80   143 Wikelski       K. Todd     Fort Collins       CO  42 M M4044   80   56:25   15:14   17:23  126   32:36   31    1:24   47   22:26 
   81     7 Benham         Mike        Longmont           CO  28 M M2529   81   56:43   12:22   14:23   58   26:45   83    2:03  115   27:57 
   82    35 Ewart          Dave        Denver             CO  36 M M3539   82   56:46   13:27   14:50   75   28:17   98    2:17  100   26:14 
   83   283 Holbrook       Nathan      Boulder            CO  18 M M0119   83   56:48   15:52   17:32  134   33:24  112    2:34   20   20:52 
   84    69 MacArthur      Jed         Boulder            CO  30 M M3034   84   56:49   13:58   16:21  102   30:19   96    2:15   76   24:16 
   85    91 Mokhtar        Jawad       Boulder            CO  38 M M3539   85   56:51   14:04   16:15  103   30:19   56    1:42   82   24:51 
   86   354 Flanegan       Megan       Boulder            CO  31 F F3034   86   57:01   11:24   12:33   23   23:57  100    2:20  132   30:45 
   87    15 Bruno          Gretchen    Denver             CO  33 F F3034   87   57:10   14:33   15:55  104   30:27   23    1:20   90   25:24 
   88   312 Dary           Regina      Boulder            CO  41 F F4044   88   57:16   14:27   15:35   97   30:02   73    1:57   88   25:18 
   89    55 Jepsen         Jennifer    Longmont           CO  35 F F3539   89   57:24   15:05   16:10  111   31:15  123    2:48   63   23:22 
   90    66 Lochhead       Jay         Longmont           CO  44 M M4044   90   57:25   15:20   17:48  131   33:08   14    1:10   60   23:08 
   91   345 Gumkowski      Jessica     Boulder            CO  35 F F3539   91   57:31   13:42   14:40   76   28:22   84    2:04  106   27:06 
   92   141 Weist          Jeff        Conifer            CO  39 M M3539   92   57:36   10:41   11:58   11   22:39  126    2:58  135   32:01 
   93   342 Henden         Brian       Englewood          CO  38 M M3539   93   58:40   15:22   17:38  128   32:59  131    3:08   50   22:34 
   94   368 Foley          Teresa      Boulder            CO  26 F F2529   94   58:51   14:50   16:32  114   31:22   30    1:23   98   26:06 
   95    25 Collins        Erin        Westminster        CO  36 F F3539   95   59:12   15:34   16:43  121   32:16   68    1:54   84   25:03 
   96    51 Highfill       Melissa     Denver             CO  28 F F2529   96   59:15   14:16   15:44   96   29:59   93    2:13  104   27:03 
   97   350 Fung           Kendall     Longmont           CO  43 M M4044   97   59:20   15:21   17:01  123   32:22   91    2:11   81   24:49 
   98   103 Prete          Tony        Westminster        CO  36 M M3539   98   59:22   15:06   17:05  119   32:10  105    2:28   80   24:45 
   99    94 Nastro         Deborah     Louisville         CO  38 F F3539   99   59:23   14:51   16:26  112   31:17   99    2:19   94   25:48 
  100   365 Armstrong      Jerrel      Denver             CO  40 M M4044  100   59:40   14:55   16:05  108   31:00   66    1:49  102   26:52 
  101   384 Thorne         Jennifer    Avon               CO  22 F F2024  101   59:41   13:33   15:37   83   29:10  110    2:32  117   28:00 
  102   167 Santagata      Paul        Boulder            CO  30 M M3034  102   59:41   15:06   17:04  118   32:09  121    2:42   83   24:51 
  103   150 Freiburger     Stephen     Boulder            CO  34 M M3034  103 1:00:11   17:57   18:31  142   36:27   79    1:59   33   21:46 
  104    42 Gier           Douglas     boulder            CO  35 M M3539  104 1:00:11   15:17   17:05  122   32:21   88    2:08   92   25:43 
  105   445 Mathews        Mary        Broomfield         CO  46 F F4549  105 1:00:29   16:44   18:23  136   35:06   57    1:43   68   23:41 
  106    96 Ochs           Chris       Superior           CO  36 M M3539  106 1:00:30   13:29   15:42   84   29:11  120    2:41  124   28:39 
  107    83 McWilliams     Lauren      Colo. Spgs.        CO  22 F F2024  107 1:00:38   15:16   17:27  127   32:42  142    3:38   78   24:19 
  108   137 Stadtler       Klaus       Boulder            CO  50 M M5054  108 1:01:00   14:12   15:51   99   30:02  137    3:18  112   27:41 
  109    57 Keller         Jennifer    Denver             CO  32 F F3034  109 1:01:11   14:37   15:29  100   30:05   55    1:42  129   29:25 
  110   177 Pietraseiwicz  Stephanie   Arvada             CO  35 F F3539  110 1:01:45   15:43   17:33  132   33:15  116    2:38   95   25:53 
  111   151 Swain          Sara        Superior           CO  30 F F3034  111 1:01:54   14:19   15:31   93   29:50  132    3:09  127   28:57 
  112   299 Bhandare       Shweta      Boulder            CO  29 F F2529  112 1:01:54   14:41   16:50  116   31:30  122    2:45  111   27:40 
  113   162 Rohatch        David       Longmont           CO  40 M M4044  113 1:02:20   14:34   16:07  105   30:41  143    3:42  116   27:58 
  114   309 Hotvet         Erin        Erie               CO  31 F F3034  114 1:02:29   14:01   15:29   90   29:30  138    3:21  130   29:39 
  115   289 LeMieux        Maria       Lafayette          CO  39 F F3539  115 1:02:31   14:00   15:29   89   29:29  141    3:22  131   29:42 
  116   332 Oot            Yinn Haur   Longmont           CO  35 M M3539  116 1:02:41   15:01   16:12  110   31:12  124    2:50  125   28:40 
  117   481 Van Eden       Marcia      Lafayette          CO  39 F F3539  117 1:02:51   15:15   17:16  125   32:31   85    2:04  118   28:17 
  118   366 Spiegel        Jeff        Englewood          CO  41 M M4044  118 1:03:20   15:12   17:17  124   32:29  134    3:12  110   27:39 
  119   113 Rose           Debi        Superior           CO  48 F F4549  119 1:03:22   13:24   14:53   74   28:16  103    2:22  139   32:44 
  120   419 Mitchell       Douglas     Niwot              CO  50 M M5054  120 1:03:38   13:43   15:53   92   29:36  133    3:11  133   30:52 
  121   318 Esquibel       Jacqueline  Denver             CO  38 F F3539  121 1:03:42   15:18   16:46  117   32:04  145    4:46  103   26:53 
  122   462 Kruse          Erin        Boulder            CO  29 F F2529  122 1:04:04   16:00   17:17  133   33:16  104    2:27  120   28:22 
  123   295 Loehr          Mark        Boulder            CO  46 M M4549  123 1:04:07   17:02   18:39  139   35:41   95    2:15   99   26:12 
  124    24 Collins        Daniel      Boulder            CO  47 M M4549  124 1:04:39   15:52   18:17  135   34:08  125    2:55  109   27:37 
  125    56 Kallgren       Diane       Boulder            CO  49 F F4549  125 1:04:47   17:49   20:00  150   37:49   69    1:54   85   25:06 
  126   276 Hickey         Jena        Laramie            WY  35 F F3539  126 1:05:04   15:10   17:57  130   33:06  140    3:22  123   28:37 
  127    31 Earle          Lieko       Boulder            CO  32 F F3034  127 1:05:21   19:19   21:19  152   40:38   82    2:03   53   22:41 
  128   145 Williamson     Julie       Lakewood           CO  39 F F3539  128 1:05:56   17:50   19:08  148   36:57  128    3:00   96   26:00 
  129   469 Jones          William     Erie               CO  40 M M4044  129 1:06:00   16:52   18:22  138   35:14   97    2:16  122   28:31 
  130   356 Dunlap         Gale        Boulder            CO  59 F F5559  130 1:06:14   14:55   16:26  113   31:21  119    2:40  138   32:13 
  131    67 Lohrentz       Maura       Boulder            CO  28 F F2529  131 1:06:27   14:35   16:50  115   31:24  127    2:59  136   32:05 
  132   344 Hand           Unkyong     Longmont           CO  37 F F3539  132 1:06:28   17:33   19:01  144   36:33   89    2:08  114   27:48 
  133   298 Testers        Team        Boulder            CO       TEAM   133 1:06:45   19:43   22:02  153   41:44    9    1:04   71   23:58 
  134   114 Rose           Randy       Superior           CO  50 M M5054  134 1:07:12   17:36   18:45  141   36:21  109    2:30  121   28:22 
  135   286 Tripapa        Team        Boulder            CO       TEAM   135 1:07:22   15:34   17:29  129   33:02   15    1:11  140   33:10 
  136   440 Hemstreet      Marjie      Longmont           CO  43 F F4044  136 1:07:26   17:25   19:05  143   36:29  115    2:37  119   28:21 
  137   186 Walker         Kent        Ft. Collins        CO  29 M M2529  137 1:07:27   11:02   12:51   22   23:53  146   14:45  126   28:50 
  138    63 Langs          Scott       Fort Collins       CO  43 M M4044  138 1:09:30   14:58   15:51  106   30:48  106    2:29  144   36:14 
  139   184 Lacey          Mike        Centennial         CO  51 M M5054  139 1:10:38   17:32   19:21  147   36:52  108    2:30  134   31:17 
  140    22 Caseria        Robb        Littleton          CO  47 M M4549  140 1:11:42   14:45   16:24  109   31:08  136    3:17  145   37:17 

                                                                            FINISH        SWIM - SWIM - SWIM        TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time     Lap1   Lap2   Rank  1500M  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============    ========================== ============ ============

  141   296 Schwanke-Godes Jil         Boulder            CO  48 F F4549  141 1:12:04   17:38   18:57  145   36:35  139    3:22  137   32:08 
  142   474 Jacobs         Leyla       Superior           CO  48 F F4549  142 1:13:39   20:49   23:26  155   44:14  102    2:21  105   27:05 
  143   108 Rhodes         Alison      Boulder            CO  28 F F2529  143 1:14:11   16:47   19:18  140   36:05  129    3:01  142   35:06 
  144   161 Bennett        Michelle    boulder            CO  30 F F3034  144 1:16:28   18:05   20:29  151   38:33  117    2:38  143   35:18 
  145   369 Bratton        David       Erie               CO  44 M M4044  145 1:21:21   20:43   23:30  154   44:13  130    3:07  141   34:03 
  146   110 Richaud        Herve       ERIE               CO  34 M M3034                15:20   16:56  120   32:15   49    1:38              
  147   451 Greenslit      Craig       Berthoud           CO  37 M M3539                10:51   11:56   13   22:46                           
  148   441 McFarland      Max         Longmont           CO  33 M M3034                10:37   13:03   19   23:40                           
  149   291 Patrick        Carl        Louisville         CO  41 M M4044                13:23   15:16   78   28:39                           
  150   105 Quintero       Cisco       Erie               CO  52 M M5054                13:40   15:00   79   28:39                           
  151   282 Ruf            Cathy       Boulder            CO  33 F F3034                13:37   15:12   80   28:49                           
  152   277 Hopenick       Julie       Ft. Collins        CO  24 F F2024                13:46   15:41   88   29:27                           
  153   270 Razi           Sasha                              46 M M4549                17:07   18:06  137   35:13                           
  154    59 Kochevar       Alexis      Erie               CO  31 F F3034                17:05   19:36  146   36:40                           
  155    81 McElwain       Cathy       Westminster        CO  36 F F3539                18:21   19:23  149   37:43                           
  156   316 Howie          Craig       Longmont           CO  31 M M3034                10:42                                                



750 Meter Swim - 5K Run

 

                                                                            FINISH        SWIM      TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============ ============ ============ ============

    1   353 Frank/Davis    Team        boulder            CO       TEAM     1   31:11    3   11:44    1    0:37    1   18:51 
    2   476 Jacobs         Bryant      Superior           CO  13 M M0119    2   35:20    9   12:31   12    1:41    5   21:09 
    3    78 McCay-Smith    Kirsten     windsor            CO  35 F F3539    3   35:40    2   11:28    4    1:07   15   23:06 
    4   360 Conroy         Mike        Boulder            CO  43 M M4044    4   37:01    8   12:11   17    1:48   14   23:03 
    5    93 Mosier         Mary        lafayette          CO  43 F F4044    5   37:04    6   12:05   18    1:50   16   23:09 
    6   489 Baxter         Todd        Louisville         CO  40 M M4044    6   38:14   18   14:33   31    2:09    6   21:33 
    7    52 Howard         Kendra      Westminster        CO  25 F F2529    7   38:42   14   14:00   36    2:14    9   22:29 
    8   327 Shannon        Brian       Thornton           CO  40 F F4044    8   38:52    7   12:06    6    1:19   33   25:28 
    9   331 Ratcliffe      Dave        Boulder            CO  22 M M2024    9   39:49    5   12:04    8    1:32   38   26:14 
   10   278 Dimetrasky     Scott       Boulder            CO  42 M M4044   10   39:49   30   15:31   33    2:10    7   22:09 
   11   405 Rorie          Duane       Loveland           CO  38 M M3539   11   39:52   72   18:17   24    2:03    3   19:33 
   12   398 Rodgers        William     Boulder            CO  46 M M4549   12   40:21   21   14:43   27    2:05   18   23:34 
   13   302 Fournier-Morga Team        Boulder            CO       TEAM    13   40:30   32   15:35    2    0:58   21   23:58 
   14   293 Soderquist     Ryan        Boulder            CO  29 M M2529   14   40:32   77   19:27   16    1:47    2   19:19 
   15    33 Elzinga        Nanette     Louisville         CO  41 F F4044   15   40:40   44   16:17   14    1:45   10   22:39 
   16   294 Pickoring      Sara        Erie               CO  40 F F4044   16   40:42   61   17:33   25    2:04    4   21:06 
   17   330 Devine         Nancy       Denver             CO  35 F F3539   17   40:49   25   15:07   10    1:35   22   24:08 
   18    27 Cooper         Travis      Westminster        CO  32 M M3034   18   41:15    4   11:58    7    1:30   52   27:48 
   19   190 Smith          Cary        Denver             CO  37 M M3539   19   41:21   52   17:01   13    1:42   11   22:40 
   20   273 Gaffigan       Stefanie    Boulder            CO  29 F F2529   20   41:31   42   16:11   49    2:32   13   22:49 
   21   374 Zarlengo       Laura       Westminster        CO  40 F F4044   21   41:35   46   16:30   41    2:23   12   22:43 
   22   347 Groff          Diane       Longmont           CO  50 F F5054   22   41:58   47   16:33   11    1:41   20   23:45 
   23   340 Holcomb        Kyla        Boulder            CO  28 F F2529   23   42:03   15   14:26   48    2:32   29   25:07 
   24   456 Fomby          Paula       Denver             CO  37 F F3539   24   42:20   11   13:06   54    2:39   42   26:36 
   25   192 Milanski       John        Louisville         CO  38 M M3539   25   42:40   56   17:16   15    1:45   19   23:40 
   26   444 Hayes          Jocelyn     Longmont           CO  34 F F3034   26   42:45   22   14:54   37    2:17   34   25:35 
   27   363 Barrett        Andrew      Denver             CO  36 M M3539   27   42:57   34   15:40   30    2:07   30   25:11 
   28   272 Leget          Jeff        Broomfield         CO  29 M M2529   28   43:08   73   18:35   40    2:23    8   22:11 
   29   328 Haye           Eric        Boulder            CO  35 M M3539   29   43:25   35   15:43   47    2:29   31   25:14 
   30    10 Bodak          Sarah       Littleton          CO  35 F F3539   30   43:27   40   15:55   21    1:54   35   25:40 
   31   343 Hartmann       Kay Lynn    Boulder            CO  36 F F3539   31   43:31   38   15:51   59    2:44   26   24:57 
   32    14 Brothers       Michael     BOULDER            CO  35 M M3539   32   43:42   12   13:18   38    2:22   54   28:03 
   33   315 Branson        David       Longmont           CO  54 M M5054   33   44:19   24   15:06                           
   34   324 Falk           Thom        Longmont           CO  43 M M4044   34   44:25   36   15:49   57    2:40   37   25:57 
   35   189 Petrick        David       Boulder            CO  30 M M3034   35   44:25   59   17:28   53    2:37   23   24:22 
   36   351 Freisem        Mike        broomfield         CO  38 M M3539   36   44:54   50   16:51   69    3:04   27   25:00 
   37   323 Kimura         Yukiko      Broomfield         CO  33 F F3034   37   45:10   51   17:00   65    2:54   32   25:18 
   38   311 Young          Bryan       Longmont           CO  33 M M3034   38   45:30   43   16:16    9    1:35   50   27:39 
   39   305 Edzards        MaryAnn     Denver             CO  31 F F3034   39   45:33   10   13:00   62    2:51   69   29:43 
   40   188 Dillon         Brendan     Cincinnati         OH  28 M M2529   40   45:38   67   18:02   22    1:55   36   25:42 
   41   308 Keilman        Mike        Boulder            CO  39 M M3539   41   45:42   71   18:08   74    3:12   24   24:23 
   42   391 Staton         Jamie       Arvada             CO  29 F F2529   42   46:00   37   15:51                           
   43   168 Billington     Christian J Westminster        CO  28 M M2529   43   46:00   28   15:18   23    1:58   62   28:45 
   44   460 Lazerus/Weaver Team        Arvada             CO       TEAM    44   46:06   31   15:34    3    1:01   68   29:32 
   45   169 Weaver         Jerry       Arvada             CO  42 M M4044   45   46:07   49   16:50   20    1:53   48   27:24 
   46   352 Freisem        Kristina    Broomfield         CO  35 F F3539   46   46:16                             40   26:22 
   47   300 Tekrony        Carolyn     Boulder            CO  37 F F3539   47   46:23   39   15:51   60    2:44   53   27:49 
   48   380 Van Vurst      Beth        Boulder, CO        CO  26 F F2529   48   46:25   33   15:36   28    2:06   61   28:44 
   49   359 Conroy         Paula       Boulder            CO  41 F F4044   49   46:35   19   14:37   26    2:04   71   29:55 
   50    85 Mead           Tammy       Westminster        CO  39 F F3539   50   46:36   57   17:25   35    2:13   45   26:59 
   51   303 DeFilippi      John        Boulder            CO  43 M M4044   51   46:40   54   17:07   71    3:08   41   26:26 
   52   199 Staufer        Courtney    Erie               CO  27 F F2529   52   46:49   23   14:54   58    2:43   65   29:13 
   53    13 Brock          Thurston    Denver             CO  47 F F4549   53   46:53   26   15:13   39    2:22   66   29:19 
   54   310 Anton          Bryce       Longmont           CO  33 M M3034   54   47:03   45   16:19   67    3:02   51   27:43 
   55   191 schuler        paul        boulder            CO  63 M M6064   55   47:13   60   17:29   45    2:25   47   27:20 
   56    88 Miller         Hayley      Denver             CO  29 F F2529   56   47:27   20   14:39   50    2:32   72   30:17 
   57   322 Worthley       Becky       Westminster        CO  37 F F3539   57   47:46   83   20:18   43    2:24   28   25:05 
   58   361 Bladow         Taylor      Fort Collins       CO  19 F F0119   58   47:53   13   13:24   46    2:28   79   32:02 
   59   314 Klein          Kelly       Boulder            CO  20 F F2024   59   47:53    1   11:10   29    2:07   89   34:36 
   60   325 Terrien        Jen         Boulder            CO  37 F F3539   60   48:14   76   19:25                           
   61   319 Tierney        Meghan      Boulder            CO  27 F F2529   61   48:19   41   15:55   86    4:02   56   28:23 
   62    65 Lehman         Heather     Boulder            CO  32 F F3034   62   48:28   62   17:38   44    2:25   57   28:27 
   63   120 Santillan      Claudia     Boulder            CO  29 F F2529   63   49:10   48   16:42   19    1:50   73   30:38 
   64   355 Ferencik       Steve       Arvada             CO  39 M M3539   64   49:10   84   20:19   51    2:33   39   26:19 
   65   482 Trapa          Valerie     Boulder            CO  45 F F4549   65   49:19   75   18:55   63    2:52   49   27:33 
   66   334 Martinez       Roy         Denver             CO  40 M M4044   66   49:22   68   18:04   56    2:40   59   28:39 
   67   317 Underhill      Wendy       Boulder            CO  50 F F5054   67   49:26   79   19:44   42    2:23   46   27:20 
   68   521 Sawyer         Anne        Boulder            CO  42 F F4044   68   49:36   53   17:04   78    3:26   64   29:06 
   69   193 Fiest          Janene      Broomfield         CO  36 F F3539   69   50:43   27   15:14   87    4:08   77   31:22 
   70   348 Grabnojoka     Team        Haverhill          MA       TEAM    70   50:56   93   21:45    5    1:10   55   28:03 



FINISH        SWIM      TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============ ============ ============ ============

   71   408 Poland         Kim         Arvada             CO  31 F F3034   71   51:15   17   14:32   52    2:34   88   34:10 
   72   338 huskie         alison      golden             CO  43 F F4044   72   51:45   65   17:40   70    3:04   74   31:02 
   73   301 Wertz          Adam        Boulder            CO  28 M M2529   73   52:02   82   20:08   72    3:09   63   28:47 
   74   335 Adams          Nathan      Denver             CO  31 M M3034   74   52:16   80   19:59   80    3:36   60   28:41 
   75   285 Lai            Amy         Boulder            CO  36 F F3539   75   52:17   88   20:57   88    4:40   43   26:41 
   76   306 Swartz         Natalie     Superior           CO  24 F F2024   76   52:18   87   20:49   89    4:49   44   26:41 
   77   304 Young          Melissa     Lafayette          CO  39 F F3539   77   52:50   85   20:27   66    2:59   67   29:25 
   78    37 Figall         Leena       Longmont           CO  37 F F3539   78   53:11   96   25:16   68    3:04   25   24:52 
   79   198 Brasier        Doug        Erie               CO  35 M M3539   79   53:11                             80   32:04 
   80   281 Lasure         Allison     Boulder            CO  26 F F2529   80   53:28   55   17:11   61    2:45   85   33:32 
   81   471 Johnson        Jacqueline  Lakewood           CO  40 F F4044   81   53:54   64   17:40   76    3:18   82   32:57 
   82   386 Swanson        Suzanne     Erie               CO  44 F F4044   82   53:58   91   21:25   55    2:39   70   29:54 
   83   307 Krell          Julie       Erie               CO  35 F F3539   83   54:10   69   18:06   34    2:11   87   33:54 
   84   288 Ravey          Peter       Boulder            CO  51 M M5054   84   54:11   95   23:33   32    2:09   58   28:30 
   85   174 Koger          Susan       Brighton           CO  44 F F4044   85   54:34   63   17:39   75    3:16   86   33:40 
   86   364 Atha           Julie       Westminster        CO  32 F F3034   86   55:12   70   18:07   85    3:56   84   33:10 
   87    90 Moidel         Ellen       Englewood          CO  27 F F2529   87   55:27                             76   31:13 
   88   287 Grenberg       Alan        Boulder            CO  42 M M4044   88   55:30   86   20:34   79    3:27   78   31:30 
   89   414 Pearson        Wendy       Arvada             CO  40 F F4044   89   55:35   92   21:38   64    2:52   75   31:07 
   90     5 Barker         Heather     Thornton           CO  34 F F3034   90   55:44   16   14:29   82    3:40   93   37:36 
   91   313 Silk           Nicole      Nederland          CO  43 F F4044   91   55:55   81   20:02   77    3:20   81   32:34 
   92   410 Pflaumer       Deidre      Denver             CO  34 F F3034   92   57:44   58   17:26   81    3:39   91   36:40 
   93   275 Pounder        Sandi       Laramie            WY  37 F F3539   93   57:55   89   21:02   83    3:51   83   33:03 
   94   197 Rockwood       Thomas      Westminster        CO  29 M M2529   94   59:07   90   21:06   73    3:10   90   34:52 
   95   357 Dillon         Christina   Westminster        CO  32 F F3034   95   59:52                             94   44:10 
   96   112 Rockwood       Sarah       Denver             CO  25 F F2529   96 1:00:55   74   18:39   90    5:37   92   36:40 
   97   297 Casanueva      Manual      Boulder            CO  34 M M3034   97 1:01:00                             17   23:11 
   98   329 Syp            Brian       Berthoud           CO  40 M M4044                94   23:05   84    3:51              
   99   290 Simmonds       Karen       Longmont           CO  40 F F4044                29   15:21                           
  100   271 Hennessey      Maria       Boulder            CO  32 F F3034                66   17:58                           
  101   185 Halvorson      Chris       Boulder            CO  53 F F5054                78   19:30                           



Age Group Results


                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1 Holbrook Nathan      18 Boulder            CO   56:48 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Daugherty Matthew    23 Boulder            CO   42:31 
    2 Powlison Spencer     24 Boulder            CO   46:05 
    3 Jacobsen Bobby       23 Boulder            CO   48:28 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Aggers Alyson        24 Loveland           CO   51:32 
    2 Thompson Tiffany     24 Fort Collins       CO   53:59 
    3 Thorne Jennifer      22 Avon               CO   59:41 
    4 McWilliams Lauren    22 Colo. Spgs.        CO 1:00:38 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Moreina Juraci       28 Brazil                  37:21 
    2 Van Akkeren Mark     27 Boulder            CO   39:52 
    3 Finanger Lars        27 Boulder            CO   41:55 
    4 Howard Micah         25 Westminster        CO   44:25 
    5 Ottersberg Blake     25 Boulder            CO   44:44 
    6 Garabedian Charles   25 Superior           CO   46:39 
    7 Miller Matt          28 Denver             CO   52:56 
    8 Benham Mike          28 Longmont           CO   56:43 
    9 Walker Kent          29 Ft. Collins        CO 1:07:27 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Bromme Uli           26 Boulder            CO   45:32 
    2 Bergkessel Kelly     26 Louisville         CO   49:52 
    3 Mariash Jacqueline   27 Superior           CO   50:01 
    4 Armstrong Katherine  26 Denver             CO   50:22 
    5 Kent Thea            29 Boulder            CO   52:21 
    6 Weiler Julie         25 Lakewood           CO   54:16 
    7 Potts Ali            28 Louisville         CO   55:57 
    8 Foley Teresa         26 Boulder            CO   58:51 
    9 Highfill Melissa     28 Denver             CO   59:15 
   10 Bhandare Shweta      29 Boulder            CO 1:01:54 
   11 Kruse Erin           29 Boulder            CO 1:04:04 
   12 Lohrentz Maura       28 Boulder            CO 1:06:27 
   13 Rhodes Alison        28 Boulder            CO 1:14:11 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Clarke David         30 Boulder            CO   41:23 
    2 Guzek Michael        32 Boulder            CO   43:56 
    3 Benoit Patrick       31 Boulder            CO   45:42 
    4 Higby Joe            32 Boulder            CO   48:14 
    5 Gosney Ryan          34 Broomfield         CO   49:55 
    6 Tracy Tim            31 Superior           CO   51:01 
    7 Gumkowski BJ         34 Boulder            CO   52:02 
    8 Gabler Aaron         30 Arvada             CO   52:03 
    9 Nishimoto Keisuke    30 Boulder            CO   55:09 
   10 MacArthur Jed        30 Boulder            CO   56:49 
   11 Santagata Paul       30 Boulder            CO   59:41 
   12 Freiburger Stephen   34 Boulder            CO 1:00:11 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Merkle Beth          30 Longmont           CO   50:12 
    2 Murphy Stephanie     31 Berthoud           CO   52:01 
    3 Copeland Cindy       32 Boulder            CO   52:16 
    4 Buzek Kjersten       33 Boulder            CO   53:28 
    5 Sanders Cara         31 boulder            CO   53:55 
    6 Miller Elisa         33 Boulder            CO   54:29 
    7 Flanegan Megan       31 Boulder            CO   57:01 
    8 Bruno Gretchen       33 Denver             CO   57:10 
    9 Keller Jennifer      32 Denver             CO 1:01:11 
   10 Swain Sara           30 Superior           CO 1:01:54 
   11 Hotvet Erin          31 Erie               CO 1:02:29 
   12 Earle Lieko          32 Boulder            CO 1:05:21 
   13 Bennett Michelle     30 boulder            CO 1:16:28 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Filion Scott         38 Louisville         CO   45:16 
    2 Hartley Winfield     38 Boulder            CO   45:45 
    3 Watson Keith         36 Louisville         CO   48:47 
    4 Behmer Jim           39 Evergreen          CO   49:03 
    5 Wolf Karl            38 Boulder            CO   49:58 
    6 Nutter Paul          36 Evans              CO   51:28 
    7 Roberts Fraser       38 Boulder            CO   52:08 
    8 May Kevin            38 Westminster        CO   52:15 
    9 wiener eric          38 boulder            CO   53:58 
   10 Judd Rob             37 Ward               CO   54:24 
   11 Kranz Al             37 Golden             CO   54:59 
   12 Malinowski Mark      38 Broomfield         CO   55:15 
   13 Ewart Dave           36 Denver             CO   56:46 
   14 Mokhtar Jawad        38 Boulder            CO   56:51 
   15 Weist Jeff           39 Conifer            CO   57:36 
   16 Henden Brian         38 Englewood          CO   58:40 
   17 Prete Tony           36 Westminster        CO   59:22 
   18 Gier Douglas         35 boulder            CO 1:00:11 
   19 Ochs Chris           36 Superior           CO 1:00:30 
   20 Oot Yinn Haur        35 Longmont           CO 1:02:41 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Filion Raili         36 louisville         CO   47:59 
    2 Soucheray *Diane     37 Boulder            CO   50:53 
    3 Reid Kristin         38 Boulder            CO   52:04 
    4 Baer Jen             36 Boulder            CO   52:19 
    5 Lammert Jodi         35 Denver             CO   54:18 
    6 Mccarty Mary         37 lafayette          CO   54:23 
    7 Deboy Kimberly       35 Broomfield         CO   55:18 
    8 Jepsen Jennifer      35 Longmont           CO   57:24 
    9 Gumkowski Jessica    35 Boulder            CO   57:31 
   10 Collins Erin         36 Westminster        CO   59:12 
   11 Nastro Deborah       38 Louisville         CO   59:23 
   12 Pietraseiwicz Steph  35 Arvada             CO 1:01:45 
   13 LeMieux Maria        39 Lafayette          CO 1:02:31 
   14 Van Eden Marcia      39 Lafayette          CO 1:02:51 
   15 Esquibel Jacqueline  38 Denver             CO 1:03:42 
   16 Hickey Jena          35 Laramie            WY 1:05:04 
   17 Williamson Julie     39 Lakewood           CO 1:05:56 
   18 Hand Unkyong         37 Longmont           CO 1:06:28 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Scott Jim            43 Denver             CO   44:15 
    2 Mutter Andy          43 Louisville         CO   45:26 
    3 Reinsch Kevin        40 Golden             CO   46:16 
    4 McKeon im            44 Boulder            CO   46:27 
    5 Rips Daniel          40 Louisville         CO   46:59 
    6 Sherard Jeff         43 Boulder            CO   47:11 
    7 Cryer Matthew        40 Lafayette          CO   49:22 
    8 McDonald Kenneth     40 Boulder            CO   49:30 
    9 Hedman Chris         40 Boulder            CO   50:00 
   10 Root Chris           40 longmont           CO   50:02 
   11 Klein Michael        42 Boulder            CO   51:52 
   12 Simmonds Craig       42 Longmont           CO   51:58 
   13 Rudd J V             42 Louisville         CO   54:29 
   14 Wikelski K. Todd     42 Fort Collins       CO   56:25 
   15 Lochhead Jay         44 Longmont           CO   57:25 
   16 Fung Kendall         43 Longmont           CO   59:20 
   17 Armstrong Jerrel     40 Denver             CO   59:40 
   18 Rohatch David        40 Longmont           CO 1:02:20 
   19 Spiegel Jeff         41 Englewood          CO 1:03:20 
   20 Jones William        40 Erie               CO 1:06:00 
   21 Langs Scott          43 Fort Collins       CO 1:09:30 
   22 Bratton David        44 Erie               CO 1:21:21 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Cranny Sandy         42 Niwot              CO   48:01 
    2 D'Angelo Kat         40 Boulder            CO   50:26 
    3 Dary Regina          41 Boulder            CO   57:16 
    4 Hemstreet Marjie     43 Longmont           CO 1:07:26 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Pyle Steve           49 Riverside          CT   43:36 
    2 Dickson Keith        49 Aurora             CO   45:11 
    3 Ellis Mike           49 Boulder            CO   48:30 
    4 Anderson David       48 Boulder            CO   49:43 
    5 Schuckies Warren     49 Boulder            CO   50:47 
    6 Weygandt Steve       45 Longmont           CO   50:59 
    7 Pace chris           47 Boulder            CO   51:09 
    8 Trevino Samuel       48 Westminster        CO   53:33 
    9 Drew Martin          49 Arvada             CO   54:46 
   10 Loehr Mark           46 Boulder            CO 1:04:07 
   11 Collins Daniel       47 Boulder            CO 1:04:39 
   12 Caseria Robb         47 Littleton          CO 1:11:42 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Mathews Mary         46 Broomfield         CO 1:00:29 
    2 Rose Debi            48 Superior           CO 1:03:22 
    3 Kallgren Diane       49 Boulder            CO 1:04:47 
    4 Schwanke-Godes Jil   48 Boulder            CO 1:12:04 
    5 Jacobs Leyla         48 Superior           CO 1:13:39 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Wood Ryan            52 Broomfield         CA   51:42 
    2 Stadtler Klaus       50 Boulder            CO 1:01:00 
    3 Mitchell Douglas     50 Niwot              CO 1:03:38 
    4 Rose Randy           50 Superior           CO 1:07:12 
    5 Lacey Mike           51 Centennial         CO 1:10:38 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Dunlap Gale          59 Boulder            CO 1:06:14 

                              1500M_5K_RELAY
    1 O'Donnell Team          Longmont           CO   47:30 
    2 Testers Team            Boulder            CO 1:06:45 
    3 Tripapa Team            Boulder            CO 1:07:22 

                      750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1 Jacobs Bryant        13 Superior           CO   35:20 

                     750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1 Bladow Taylor        19 Fort Collins       CO   47:53 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Ratcliffe Dave       22 Boulder            CO   39:49 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Klein Kelly          20 Boulder            CO   47:53 
    2 Swartz Natalie       24 Superior           CO   52:18 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Soderquist Ryan      29 Boulder            CO   40:32 
    2 Leget Jeff           29 Broomfield         CO   43:08 
    3 Dillon Brendan       28 Cincinnati         OH   45:38 
    4 Billington Christia  28 Westminster        CO   46:00 
    5 Wertz Adam           28 Boulder            CO   52:02 
    6 Rockwood Thomas      29 Westminster        CO   59:07 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Howard Kendra        25 Westminster        CO   38:42 
    2 Gaffigan Stefanie    29 Boulder            CO   41:31 
    3 Holcomb Kyla         28 Boulder            CO   42:03 
    4 Staton Jamie         29 Arvada             CO   46:00 
    5 Van Vurst Beth       26 Boulder, CO        CO   46:25 
    6 Staufer Courtney     27 Erie               CO   46:49 
    7 Miller Hayley        29 Denver             CO   47:27 
    8 Tierney Meghan       27 Boulder            CO   48:19 
    9 Santillan Claudia    29 Boulder            CO   49:10 
   10 Lasure Allison       26 Boulder            CO   53:28 
   11 Moidel Ellen         27 Englewood          CO   55:27 
   12 Rockwood Sarah       25 Denver             CO 1:00:55 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Cooper Travis        32 Westminster        CO   41:15 
    2 Petrick David        30 Boulder            CO   44:25 
    3 Young Bryan          33 Longmont           CO   45:30 
    4 Anton Bryce          33 Longmont           CO   47:03 
    5 Adams Nathan         31 Denver             CO   52:16 
    6 Casanueva Manual     34 Boulder            CO 1:01:00 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Hayes Jocelyn        34 Longmont           CO   42:45 
    2 Kimura Yukiko        33 Broomfield         CO   45:10 
    3 Edzards MaryAnn      31 Denver             CO   45:33 
    4 Lehman Heather       32 Boulder            CO   48:28 
    5 Poland Kim           31 Arvada             CO   51:15 
    6 Atha Julie           32 Westminster        CO   55:12 
    7 Barker Heather       34 Thornton           CO   55:44 
    8 Pflaumer Deidre      34 Denver             CO   57:44 
    9 Dillon Christina     32 Westminster        CO   59:52 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Rorie Duane          38 Loveland           CO   39:52 
    2 Smith Cary           37 Denver             CO   41:21 
    3 Milanski John        38 Louisville         CO   42:40 
    4 Barrett Andrew       36 Denver             CO   42:57 
    5 Haye Eric            35 Boulder            CO   43:25 
    6 Brothers Michael     35 BOULDER            CO   43:42 
    7 Freisem Mike         38 broomfield         CO   44:54 
    8 Keilman Mike         39 Boulder            CO   45:42 
    9 Ferencik Steve       39 Arvada             CO   49:10 
   10 Brasier Doug         35 Erie               CO   53:11 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 McCay-Smith Kirsten  35 windsor            CO   35:40 
    2 Devine Nancy         35 Denver             CO   40:49 
    3 Fomby Paula          37 Denver             CO   42:20 
    4 Bodak Sarah          35 Littleton          CO   43:27 
    5 Hartmann Kay Lynn    36 Boulder            CO   43:31 
    6 Freisem Kristina     35 Broomfield         CO   46:16 
    7 Tekrony Carolyn      37 Boulder            CO   46:23 
    8 Mead Tammy           39 Westminster        CO   46:36 
    9 Worthley Becky       37 Westminster        CO   47:46 
   10 Terrien Jen          37 Boulder            CO   48:14 
   11 Fiest Janene         36 Broomfield         CO   50:43 
   12 Lai Amy              36 Boulder            CO   52:17 
   13 Young Melissa        39 Lafayette          CO   52:50 
   14 Figall Leena         37 Longmont           CO   53:11 
   15 Krell Julie          35 Erie               CO   54:10 
   16 Pounder Sandi        37 Laramie            WY   57:55 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Conroy Mike          43 Boulder            CO   37:01 
    2 Baxter Todd          40 Louisville         CO   38:14 
    3 Dimetrasky Scott     42 Boulder            CO   39:49 
    4 Falk Thom            43 Longmont           CO   44:25 
    5 Weaver Jerry         42 Arvada             CO   46:07 
    6 DeFilippi John       43 Boulder            CO   46:40 
    7 Martinez Roy         40 Denver             CO   49:22 
    8 Grenberg Alan        42 Boulder            CO   55:30 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Mosier Mary          43 lafayette          CO   37:04 
    2 Shannon Brian        40 Thornton           CO   38:52 
    3 Elzinga Nanette      41 Louisville         CO   40:40 
    4 Pickoring Sara       40 Erie               CO   40:42 
    5 Zarlengo Laura       40 Westminster        CO   41:35 
    6 Conroy Paula         41 Boulder            CO   46:35 
    7 Sawyer Anne          42 Boulder            CO   49:36 
    8 huskie alison        43 golden             CO   51:45 
    9 Johnson Jacqueline   40 Lakewood           CO   53:54 
   10 Swanson Suzanne      44 Erie               CO   53:58 
   11 Koger Susan          44 Brighton           CO   54:34 
   12 Pearson Wendy        40 Arvada             CO   55:35 
   13 Silk Nicole          43 Nederland          CO   55:55 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Rodgers William      46 Boulder            CO   40:21 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Brock Thurston       47 Denver             CO   46:53 
    2 Trapa Valerie        45 Boulder            CO   49:19 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Branson David        54 Longmont           CO   44:19 
    2 Ravey Peter          51 Boulder            CO   54:11 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Groff Diane          50 Longmont           CO   41:58 
    2 Underhill Wendy      50 Boulder            CO   49:26 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 schuler paul         63 boulder            CO   47:13 

                               750M_5K_RELAY
    1 Frank/Davis Team        boulder            CO   31:11 
    2 Fournier-Morga Team     Boulder            CO   40:30 
    3 Lazerus/Weaver Team     Arvada             CO   46:06 
    4 Grabnojoka Team         Haverhill          MA   50:56