2007 Boulder Stroke & Stride #2 Results
Boulder Reservoir
June 14, 2007

Results Close for Corrections 1 Week After Event
If You Switch Your Distance, You Must Tell Us Within 1 Week


1,500 Meter Swim - 5K Run

Scroll Down for Short Course and Age-Group Results
 



                                                                            FINISH        SWIM - SWIM - SWIM        TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time     Lap1   Lap2   Rank  1500M  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============    ========================== ============ ============

    1   182 Widoff         Cameron     Boulder            CO  38 M M3539    1   37:21    No Chip                                             
    2   302 Iaia           Will        Centennial         CO  25 M M2529    2   38:08    9:24   10:24    4   19:47    1    0:48    1   17:34 
    3   153 Clarke         David       Boulder            CO  30 M M3034    3   39:06    8:28    9:57    2   18:25    5    1:02    7   19:39 
    4   164 Van Akkeren    Mark        Boulder            CO  27 M M2529    4   39:54    8:18    9:47    1   18:05   11    1:10   16   20:40 
    5   239 Finanzer       Lars        Boulder            CO  27 M M2529    5   40:38    No Chip                                             
    6   248 Drerei         Fred        Boulder            CO  26 M M2529    6   40:59    8:49   10:20    3   19:09   67    1:52   10   19:59 
    7   421 Miller         Danny       Boulder            CO  45 M M4549    7   42:23   10:44   12:12   29   22:56   15    1:15    2   18:12 
    8    44 Halperin       Andrew      Niwot              CO  40 M M4044    8   42:47   10:15   11:31   14   21:46   14    1:14    9   19:47 
    9   258 Sharpliss      Carole      Manette            GA  36 F F3539    9   42:52    9:30   10:21    5   19:51    8    1:07   40   21:55 
   10    43 Guzek          Michael     Boulder            CO  32 M M3034   10   43:07    9:28   10:43    6   20:11   12    1:10   36   21:46 
   11    39 Filion         Scott       Louisville         CO  38 M M3539   11   43:15    9:40   10:33    8   20:13   32    1:29   29   21:34 
   12   397 Smith          Neil        Louisville         CO  33 M M3034   12   43:24   10:26   11:56   21   22:21   29    1:29    6   19:35 
   13   461 esahak-gage    Jane        phoenix            AZ  45 F F4549   13   43:49    9:49   10:49    9   20:38   17    1:17   41   21:55 
   14    47 hartley        winfield    Boulder            CO  38 M M3539   14   43:54   10:49   12:02   27   22:50    6    1:02   11   20:02 
   15   363 Speckman       Keith       Boulder            CO  35 M M3539   15   44:00   10:48   12:14   30   23:02   25    1:27    5   19:32 
   16   134 Smith          Matt        Denver             CO  31 M M3034   16   44:05   10:31   11:52   22   22:23   37    1:31   12   20:11 
   17   247 Ottersberg     Blake       Boulder            CO  25 M M2529   17   44:17    9:38   12:00   12   21:37   42    1:37   22   21:04 
   18   334 Benoit         Patrick     Boulder            CO  31 M M3034   18   44:31   10:03   11:25   11   21:27   13    1:13   37   21:53 
   19   336 Mutter         Andy        Louisville         CO  43 M M4044   19   44:34   11:17   12:44   46   24:00    9    1:07    3   19:28 
   20   130 Sheanin        Dave        Erie               CO  39 M M3539   20   45:00   10:21   11:48   18   22:09   22    1:23   26   21:29 
   21   131 Sherard        Jeff        Boulder            CO  43 M M4044   21   45:02   10:53   12:47   41   23:39   49    1:43    8   19:41 
   22    74 Maxey          Melissa     Parker             CO  23 F F2024   22   45:33   10:29   11:30   16   21:58   62    1:50   35   21:46 
   23   408 Rips           Daniel      Louisville         CO  40 M M4044   23   45:52   10:53   11:58   28   22:51   28    1:28   30   21:35 
   24    97 O'Donnell      Team        Longmont           CO       TEAM    24   46:00   10:48   11:55   24   22:43    2    0:50   56   22:29 
   25   178 Hayden         Alison      Boulder            CO  35 F F3539   25   46:07    9:45   11:19   10   21:04    7    1:04   79   24:00 
   26   403 Saxton         Richard     Fort Collins       CO  39 M M3539   26   46:21   11:00   12:38   40   23:37   74    2:00   18   20:46 
   27   107 Reinsch        Kevin       Golden             CO  40 M M4044   27   46:28   11:21   12:40   47   24:00    3    0:56   28   21:33 
   28   375 Wens           Steven      Estes Park         CO  43 M M4044   28   46:46   11:47   13:06   56   24:52   16    1:16   14   20:39 
   29   179 McCracken      Amanda      Boulder            CO  29 F F2529   29   46:48   11:09   12:40   42   23:48   53    1:46   25   21:14 
   30   307 Flores         Alexander   Louisville         CO  13 M M0119   30   46:56   11:01   12:01   31   23:02   27    1:27   55   22:28 
   31    38 Filion         Raili       louisville         CO  36 F F3539   31   47:03   11:42   12:50   52   24:32   63    1:50   17   20:42 
   32   287 Brett          Astor       Boulder            CO  37 M M3539   32   47:11   10:44   12:29   33   23:13   51    1:45   47   22:15 
   33   266 McDonald       Laura       Denver             CO  25 F F2529   33   47:34   10:56   12:19   36   23:14   71    1:56   54   22:24 
   34   275 Jacobsen       Bobby       Boulder            CO  23 M M2024   34   47:34   11:20   12:32   43   23:52   21    1:20   53   22:24 
   35   263 Armstrong      Katherin    Denver             CO  26 F F2529   35   47:43   10:39   12:01   23   22:40   34    1:31   71   23:34 
   36   237 Conforti       Annie       Boulder            CO  30 F F3034   36   47:53   10:16   11:39   15   21:54   80    2:02   78   23:58 
   37   146 Wolf           Karl        Boulder            CO  38 M M3539   37   47:57   11:02   12:52   44   23:53   85    2:04   44   22:01 
   38   136 Soucheray      *Diane      Boulder            CO  37 F F3539   38   48:04   12:30   13:20   68   25:49    4    1:02   24   21:14 
   39     8 Bergkessel     Kelly       Louisville         CO  26 F F2529   39   48:18   10:34   11:47   20   22:20   58    1:49   80   24:10 
   40   306 Flores         Alex        Louisville         CO  45 M M4549   40   48:30   12:23   13:28   69   25:51   65    1:51   19   20:49 
   41   183 Heisel         John        Boulder            CO  35 M M3539   41   48:33   12:24   13:39   74   26:02   41    1:37   20   20:54 
   42    36 Fanyo          Eric        arvada             CO  24 M M2024   42   48:33   12:19   13:54   76   26:12   10    1:10   23   21:12 
   43   126 Schuckies      Warren      Boulder            CO  49 M M4549   43   48:38   10:49   12:15   32   23:04   55    1:48   74   23:47 
   44    49 Hedman         Chris       Boulder            CO  40 M M4044   44   48:53   12:14   13:39   73   25:53  104    2:22   15   20:40 
   45   319 Gosney         Ryan        Broomfield         CO  34 M M3034   45   48:54   13:08   14:05   83   27:13   26    1:27   13   20:15 
   46   499 Anderson       David       Boulder            CO  48 M M4549   46   48:58   11:56   13:19   62   25:14   56    1:48   42   21:57 
   47   171 Cranny         Sandy       Niwot              CO  42 F F4044   47   49:06   12:04   12:58   60   25:01  102    2:21   34   21:46 
   48   293 Cryer          Matthew     Lafayette          CO  40 M M4044   48   49:16   10:51   12:26   37   23:17   36    1:31   86   24:29 
   49    77 McAllister     Wayne       Longmont           CO  43 M M4044   49   49:26   11:57   13:03   59   25:00   64    1:51   58   22:36 
   50    58 klein          Michael     Boulder            CO  42 M M4044   50   49:40   12:44   13:58   81   26:41   18    1:17   33   21:42 
   51    86 Merkle         Beth        Longmont           CO  30 F F3034   51   49:48   11:28   12:37   49   24:05  110    2:25   70   23:19 
   52   105 Quintero       Cisco       Erie               CO  52 M M5054   52   49:49   12:44   13:54   80   26:38   40    1:33   31   21:38 
   53    60 Koranda        Krista      Boulder            CO  30 F F3034   53   49:52   11:14   12:48   48   24:02   82    2:03   75   23:48 
   54   483 Buderus        Pam         Louisville         CO  43 F F4044   54   50:17   11:55   12:38   53   24:33   23    1:24   85   24:22 
   55   346 McCullough     Greg        Boulder            CO  32 M M3034   55   50:17   12:35   14:08   82   26:43   44    1:38   43   21:58 
   56   495 Anderson       Liz         Boulder            CO  13 F F0119   56   50:27   10:15   11:26   13   21:41  121    2:44  107   26:02 
   57   359 Young          Martina     Lakewood           CO  30 F F3034   57   50:30   13:05   14:36   87   27:41   19    1:17   27   21:33 
   58   406 root           chris       longmont           CO  40 M M4044   58   50:30   12:15   13:26   66   25:41  119    2:39   46   22:11 
   59   427 LUPER          DWIGHT      ARVADA             FL  46 M M4549   59   50:41   12:16   13:37   71   25:52   83    2:04   60   22:46 
   60   124 Schreiber      Gabriel     Evergreen          CO  22 M M2024   60   50:43   11:56   13:41   65   25:37   68    1:53   69   23:14 
   61   181 O'Connor       Ryan        Boulder            CO  37 M M3539   61   50:47   12:41   13:47   78   26:28   86    2:04   49   22:16 
   62   152 Tracy          Tim         Superior           CO  31 M M3034   62   50:49   11:22   13:27   54   24:48   50    1:43   83   24:19 
   63    45 Harnum         Michael     Golden             CO  41 M M4044   63   50:52   12:55   14:39   86   27:34   48    1:40   32   21:39 
   64   358 Weiler         Julie       Lakewood           CO  25 F F2529   64   51:04   10:34   11:36   19   22:09  125    2:55  106   26:01 
   65   383 Valdes         Jose        Windsor            CO  55 M M5559   65   51:34   12:33   13:55   77   26:27   75    2:00   66   23:08 
   66   175 Roberts        Fraser      Boulder            CO  38 M M3539   66   51:34   12:15   13:22   64   25:37   89    2:07   76   23:52 
   67   272 Kent           Thea        Boulder            CO  29 F F2529   67   51:44   13:31   15:11  100   28:42   84    2:04   21   21:00 
   68    41 Gabler         Aaron       Arvada             CO  30 M M3034   68   52:07   12:24   13:46   75   26:10   88    2:06   77   23:52 
   69    75 May            Kevin       Westminster        CO  38 M M3539   69   52:18   14:03   14:44  103   28:47   24    1:26   45   22:06 
   70   294 Sells          Tim         Lafayette          CO  42 M M4044   70   52:21   11:06   12:14   38   23:19  101    2:18  111   26:44 


                                                                            FINISH        SWIM - SWIM - SWIM        TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time     Lap1   Lap2   Rank  1500M  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============    ========================== ============ ============

   71   254 Clark          Juli        Louisville         CO  43 F F4044   71   52:28   13:15   14:53   92   28:07   46    1:40   59   22:42 
   72   271 Evans          Randy       Boulder            CO  45 M M4549   72   52:31   14:59   16:24  131   31:22   43    1:38    4   19:32 
   73   497 Anderson       Julie       Boulder            CO  15 F F0119   73   52:36    9:35   10:37    7   20:12  103    2:21  135   30:04 
   74    89 Miller         Matt        Denver             CO  28 M M2529   74   52:40   12:04   13:46   67   25:49   59    1:49   94   25:02 
   75   365 Vasquez        Juan G.     Denver             CO  34 M M3034   75   52:42   12:16   14:17   79   26:32  132    3:12   64   22:59 
   76   119 sanders        cara        boulder            CO  31 F F3034   76   52:42   13:44   14:57   98   28:41   31    1:29   57   22:33 
   77    17 Buzek          Kjersten    Boulder            CO  33 F F3034   77   52:46   13:44   15:15  109   28:59   38    1:33   48   22:15 
   78   305 Brillon        Alicia      Boulder            CO  40 F F4044   78   52:57   12:20   13:33   72   25:53   54    1:48   95   25:17 
   79   327 Blatchley      Michael     Longmont           CO  42 M M4044   79   53:21   13:29   14:49   95   28:17   78    2:02   65   23:03 
   80   357 Shaw           Mark        Lakewood           CO  53 M M5054   80   53:28   13:28   15:23  105   28:50   97    2:15   52   22:24 
   81    61 Kranz          Al          Golden             CO  37 M M3539   81   53:38   11:02   12:57   45   23:58   99    2:16  117   27:25 
   82    28 deboy          kimberly    Broomfield         CO  35 F F3539   82   53:42   12:21   13:31   70   25:52   70    1:55  104   25:56 
   83   284 McCarty        Mary        Lafayette          CO  37 F F3539   83   53:42   12:17   13:19   63   25:36   90    2:08  105   25:59 
   84   118 Saarva         Tanya       boulder            CO  36 F F3539   84   53:57   11:53   13:06   58   24:59   95    2:13  113   26:46 
   85     6 Beneteau       Greg        Boulder            CO  43 M M4044   85   54:06   13:37   15:04   99   28:41   52    1:46   73   23:40 
   86   122 Schildt        Brad        Boulder            CO  43 M M4044   86   54:14   13:30   14:47   94   28:16  108    2:24   72   23:35 
   87   142 Wendel         Doug        Boulder            CO  34 M M3034   87   54:23   13:40   14:55   97   28:35  118    2:38   67   23:11 
   88   242 Flores         Juliana     Louisville         CO  15 F F0119   88   54:37   10:43   12:32   35   23:14   33    1:30  134   29:54 
   89   458 Flanegan       Megan       Boudler            CO  31 F F3034   89   54:40   11:03   12:32   39   23:34   93    2:12  130   28:55 
   90   106 Reid           Kristin     Boulder            CO  38 F F3539   90   54:48   13:09   14:58   91   28:06  109    2:25   82   24:17 
   91   102 Potts          Ali         Louisville         CO  28 F F2529   91   54:57   13:35   14:53   96   28:28   92    2:10   84   24:21 
   92   282 Moseley        Matthew     Boulder            CO  40 M M4044   92   55:04   10:01   12:07   17   22:07  146    4:04  129   28:54 
   93    91 Mokhtar        Jawad       Boulder            CO  38 M M3539   93   55:38   13:35   15:33  111   29:07   79    2:02   87   24:29 
   94   143 Wikelski       K. Todd     Fort Collins       CO  42 M M4044   94   55:41   14:43   16:33  128   31:16   39    1:33   63   22:54 
   95   304 McCullough     Matt        Silverthorne       CO  26 M M2529   95   55:44   14:32   16:29  126   31:01   69    1:54   62   22:49 
   96    27 Cooper         Travis      Westminster        CO  32 M M3034   96   55:45   11:17   13:33   55   24:49   47    1:40  131   29:17 
   97    76 McAllister     Leanne      Longmont           CO  40 F F4044   97   55:57   14:20   15:42  117   30:01   20    1:17   90   24:39 
   98   369 Ullyatt        Cameron T.  Parker             CO  32 M M3034   98   56:10   11:40   13:29   61   25:09  124    2:52  123   28:10 
   99   330 Webb           Anne        Denver             CO  34 F F3034   99   56:17   11:38   13:16   57   24:54  134    3:17  122   28:07 
  100     9 Best-Wiss      Lynnda      Boulder            CO  56 F F5559  100   56:20   13:58   15:38  113   29:35   60    1:49   92   24:57 
  101    69 MacArthur      Jed         Boulder            CO  30 M M3034  101   56:36   14:05   16:41  124   30:45  129    3:06   61   22:47 
  102   132 Sherstad       Alanna      Fort Collins       CO  31 F F3034  102   57:04   13:03   14:41   88   27:43  105    2:22  115   26:59 
  103   269 Scheifflin     Jeff        Louisville         CO  44 F F4044  103   57:12   13:40   15:12  106   28:51  123    2:49  100   25:33 
  104    63 Langs          Scott       Fort Collins       CO  43 M M4044  104   57:21   15:51   16:14  134   32:04  126    2:58   51   22:20 
  105    51 Highfill       Melissa     Denver             CO  28 F F2529  105   57:36   13:57   15:22  112   29:18   81    2:03  108   26:15 
  106    66 Lochhead       Jay         Longmont           CO  44 M M4044  106   57:38   16:19   17:33  144   33:51   30    1:29   50   22:19 
  107   439 Hodson         Andrew      Denver             CO  34 M M3034  107   57:39   13:37   15:06  101   28:42  113    2:31  110   26:26 
  108   301 Chernaik       Andrew      Boulder            CO  35 M M3539  108   57:58   14:22   15:56  119   30:18  138    3:27   81   24:15 
  109    15 Bruno          Gretchen    Denver             CO  33 F F3034  109   58:06   15:23   15:33  125   30:55   57    1:48   98   25:24 
  110    70 Maddock        Jennifer    Louisville         CO  36 F F3539  110   58:13   13:18   14:47   90   28:05  111    2:28  120   27:41 
  111   296 Prieto         Susan       Boulder            CO  45 F F4549  111   58:41   14:42   15:55  123   30:37  100    2:18  102   25:48 
  112   462 esahak-gage    george      phoenix            AZ  49 M M4549  112   58:43   10:36   12:12   26   22:48  114    2:33  145   33:23 
  113   137 Stadtler       Klaus       Boulder            CO  50 M M5054  113   58:44   13:27   15:20  102   28:46  140    3:35  109   26:25 
  114    25 collins        Erin        Westminster        CO  36 F F3539  114   58:48   15:10   16:04  127   31:13   72    1:57  101   25:39 
  115   309 Henningson     John        Wilson             WY  29 M M2529  115   58:58   17:14   17:16  148   34:29  116    2:36   38   21:54 
  116   292 Richman        Michael     Lakewood           CO  42 M M4044  116   59:10   15:09   17:11  136   32:19   87    2:04   91   24:48 
  117   151 Swain          Sara        Superior           CO  30 F F3034  117   59:47   13:47   15:07  108   28:54  137    3:23  119   27:30 
  118   180 Stamm          Rob         Boulder            CO  37 M M3539  118 1:00:01   14:46   16:41  132   31:26  135    3:19   96   25:17 
  119   335 Kauffman       Barbara     fort lupton        CO  46 F F4549  119 1:00:22   13:41   14:30   93   28:11   66    1:52  138   30:21 
  120   321 Martinez       Teddy       Fort Collins       CO  32 M M3034  120 1:00:41   16:12   17:33  143   33:45   73    1:59   93   24:58 
  121   187 Kauffold       Nancy       Lafayette          CO  37 F F3539  121 1:00:56   14:49   15:11  116   29:59   91    2:09  128   28:50 
  122   361 Notestine      T. Drew     Denver             CO  40 M M4044  122 1:01:01   15:08   17:03  135   32:10  128    2:59  103   25:53 
  123   159 Relfe          Jennifer    Denver             CO  41 F F4044  123 1:01:22   14:40   15:50  121   30:29   35    1:31  132   29:22 
  124   150 Freiburger     Stephen     Boulder            CO  34 M M3034  124 1:01:24   17:52   19:39  154   37:30   76    2:01   39   21:54 
  125     4 Bailey         James       Fort Collins       CO  38 M M3539  125 1:01:28   14:23   16:05  120   30:27  144    3:54  116   27:08 
  126   310 Goodman        Jon         Boulder            CO  47 M M4549  126 1:01:28   15:52   17:41  142   33:33  136    3:21   88   24:35 
  127    59 Kochevar       Alexis      Erie               CO  31 F F3034  127 1:01:47   16:04   17:23  141   33:26   45    1:38  112   26:45 
  128   318 Beck           Brad        Boulder            CO  42 M M4044  128 1:01:48   16:47   18:26  150   35:13   77    2:02   89   24:35 
  129   262 Tracy          Karen       Boulder            CO  55 F F5559  129 1:02:11   13:32   15:30  110   29:01  117    2:36  141   30:35 
  130   177 Pietraskiwicz  Stephanie   Arvada             CO  35 F F3539  130 1:02:28   14:47   16:34  129   31:21  120    2:42  126   28:27 
  131   165 Burgert        Shannon     Louisville         CO  34 F F3034  131 1:03:01   15:49   17:14  138   33:03  131    3:10  114   26:49 
  132   386 Tailiaferro    Peyton      Loveland           CO  38 M M3539  132 1:03:49   13:49   16:00  114   29:49  141    3:39  139   30:21 
  133    56 Kallgren       Diane       Boulder            CO  49 F F4549  133 1:03:49   17:06   19:06  153   36:12   98    2:15   97   25:23 
  134    24 Collins        Daniel      Boulder            CO  47 M M4549  134 1:04:03   14:55   17:28  137   32:23  139    3:29  124   28:12 
  135   162 Rohatch        David       Longmont           CO  40 M M4044  135 1:04:37   16:59   16:19  140   33:17  143    3:53  118   27:28 
  136   362 Lasken         Rachelle    Denver             CO  27 F F2529  136 1:04:56   15:57   18:12  147   34:08   96    2:15  127   28:33 
  137   274 Zeduker        Wally       Golden             CO  40 M M4044  137 1:05:30   17:33   16:20  145   33:52  133    3:17  125   28:22 
  138    31 Earle          Lieko       Boulder            CO  32 F F3034  138 1:06:13   19:28   20:51  159   40:18  122    2:45   68   23:11 
  139    64 Larson         Joanne      Louisville         CO  51 F F5054  139 1:06:22   18:01   20:28  156   38:29  106    2:23   99   25:31 
  140   286 Martin         Sally       Denver             CO  31 F F3034  140 1:06:26   13:50   16:02  115   29:51  145    3:56  143   32:39 


                                                                            FINISH        SWIM - SWIM - SWIM        TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time     Lap1   Lap2   Rank  1500M  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============    ========================== ============ ============

  141   249 Kelly          Michael     Boulder            CO  29 M M2529  141 1:07:18   11:09   12:58   50   24:07  150   15:06  121   28:06 
  142    29 Dingee         Rianne      Colorado Springs   CO  23 F F2024  142 1:07:58   15:01   16:21  130   31:21  142    3:40  144   32:57 
  143   382 Van Eden       Marcia      Lafayette          CO  39 F F3539  143 1:08:45   18:35   17:33  152   36:07  107    2:24  136   30:14 
  144   184 Lacey          Mike        Centennial         CO  51 M M5054  144 1:09:26   15:09   18:59  146   34:07  149    4:51  140   30:29 
  145   471 Davis          Susan       Boulder            CO  32 F F3034  145 1:09:58   14:48   16:58  133   31:45  127    2:59  146   35:15 
  146   173 Tierney        Peter       Boulder            CO  62 M M6064  146 1:10:46   17:12   18:47  151   35:58  148    4:30  137   30:19 
  147   167 McLain         Deanna      Broomfield         CO  46 F F4549  147 1:13:14   20:29   20:25  160   40:53  112    2:31  133   29:51 
  148   108 Rhodes         Alison      Boulder            CO  28 F F2529  148 1:14:01   16:29   18:26  149   34:55  115    2:34  148   36:33 
  149   337 Adams          Nathan      Denver             CO  31 M M3034  149 1:16:55   19:22   20:46  158   40:08  147    4:12  142   32:36 
  150   161 bennett        michele     boulder            CO  30 F F3034  150 1:17:21   17:49   20:09  155   37:58  130    3:06  147   36:19 
  151   328 Bruhn          Dieter      Boulder            CO  44 M M4044                11:10   13:04   51   24:14   61    1:50              
  152   255 Vincent        Sarah       Boulder            CO  40 F F4044                15:55   17:14  139   33:09   94    2:12              
  153   166 Bromme         Uli         Boulder            CO  26 F F2529                10:52   11:53   25   22:44                           
  154   186 Walker         Kent        Ft.Collins         CO  29 M M2529                10:37   12:37   34   23:14                           
  155   474 D'Angelo       Kat         Boulder            CO  40 F F4044                13:34   13:45   84   27:18                           
  156   170 Trevino        Samuel      Westminster        CO  48 M M4549                13:17   14:17   85   27:33                           
  157   345 Bishop         Debby       Austin             TX  41 F F4044                23:26    4:21   89   27:47                           
  158    71 Magsamen       Karl        Lafayette          CO  41 M M4044                12:59   15:51  104   28:49                           
  159   490 Baumgarten     Barbara     Louisville         CO  50 F F5054                13:49   15:03  107   28:51                           
  160   366 Stumpp         Donna       Westminster        CO  41 F F4044                14:11   15:56  118   30:06                           
  161   110 RICHAUD        HERVE       ERIE               CO  34 M M3034                14:25   16:07  122   30:32                           
  162   127 Schuetz        Ronald D.   Broomfield         CO  44 M M4044                19:11   19:40  157   38:51                           

750 Meter Swim - 5K Run

 


                                                                            FINISH        SWIM      TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============ ============ ============ ============

    1   104 prinzel        mark        longmont           CO  44 M M4044    1   30:56    4   12:17    6    1:22    1   17:18 
    2    78 mccay-smith    kirsten     windsor            CO  35 F F3539    2   34:39    2   11:04    1    1:00   14   22:35 
    3   339 Jacobs         Bryant      Superior           CO  13 M M0119    3   34:48    6   12:38    5    1:17    5   20:54 
    4   414 Nelson         Ben         Ft Collins         CO  30 M M3034    4   35:07   17   13:38    3    1:12    3   20:18 
    5   348 Saintsing      David       Jackson            WY  42 M M4044    5   37:12    3   11:15  102    3:48    9   22:11 
    6   281 Linden         Seth        Westminster        CO  28 M M2529    6   37:44   28   14:16    7    1:31    7   21:57 
    7    18 Callahan       Kevin       Boulder            CO  37 M M3539    7   37:53   15   13:33   10    1:33   16   22:48 
    8   289 Pratt          Nathalie    Boulder            CO  36 F F3539    8   38:07   35   14:43    2    1:07   10   22:17 
    9   283 Hranac         Carter      Golden             CO  16 M M0119    9   38:12    1   10:50    4    1:13   55   26:10 
   10   244 Morgan         Jessica     Boulder            CO  30 F F3034   10   38:45   14   13:32   62    2:32   15   22:42 
   11    79 McDonald       Kenneth     Boulder            CO  40 M M4044   11   38:49   19   13:40    9    1:32   23   23:38 
   12    11 Booth          Darren      Boulder            CO  32 M M3034   12   39:03   22   13:51   17    1:44   22   23:30 
   13    35 Ewart          Dave        Denver             CO  36 M M3539   13   39:22   11   13:21   35    2:03   25   23:59 
   14   251 Cashanah       Josh        Denver             CO  33 M M3034   14   39:47    8   12:57   22    1:52   39   24:59 
   15    93 Mosier         Mary        lafayette          CO  43 F F4044   15   39:52    7   12:56   40    2:09   35   24:48 
   16    98 Otto           Ryan        Boulder            CO  33 M M3034   16   40:25   44   15:16   69    2:38   13   22:32 
   17   320 Holbrook       Nathan      Boulder            CO  22 M M2024   17   40:41   59   16:19   56    2:27    6   21:57 
   18   253 Hodgkin        Alex        Denver             CO  32 M M3034   18   40:45   33   14:38   12    1:34   29   24:35 
   19   265 Klumpp         Hannah      Boulder            CO  20 F F2024   19   41:00   31   14:23   32    2:01   33   24:38 
   20   256 Forney         Kathy       Wheat Ridge        CO  33 F F3034   20   41:03   60   16:20   55    2:25   11   22:19 
   21   341 Keeler         Karen       Boulder            CO  27 F F2529   21   41:03   13   13:32   27    1:57   45   25:35 
   22    68 Luscombe       Buffy       Federal Heights    CO  30 F F3034   22   41:19    9   13:06   11    1:34   64   26:40 
   23   311 Keating        Mike        Denver             CO  32 M M3034   23   41:20   21   13:45   29    1:59   46   25:37 
   24   481 Busetti        Rachel      Frederick          CO  26 F F2529   24   41:32   58   16:12   21    1:52   21   23:28 
   25   135 Smith          Molly       Denver             CO  27 F F2529   25   41:34   50   15:47   83    2:59   17   22:49 
   26   291 Santagata      Paul        Boulder            CO  30 M M3034   26   41:36   18   13:40   64    2:33   43   25:24 
   27   121 Santos         Tony        Federal Heights    CO  39 M M3539   27   41:40   37   14:52   36    2:07   34   24:42 
   28    72 Martini        Marni       Boulder            CO  40 F F4044   28   41:43   51   15:59   53    2:24   19   23:22 
   29   445 Haye           Eric        Boulder            CO  35 M M3539   29   41:47   48   15:36   72    2:43   20   23:28 
   30    42 gier           douglas     boulder            CO  35 M M3539   30   41:48   26   14:10   76    2:49   37   24:50 
   31   238 Christopoulos  Tsasha      Boulder            CO  34 F F3034   31   41:58   40   15:01   16    1:43   42   25:14 
   32   368 Roberts-Sprous Clarissa    Westminster        CO  35 F F3539   32   42:14   89   18:01   42    2:11    8   22:03 
   33   116 Russell        John        Boulder            CO  51 M M5054   33   42:17   41   15:09   44    2:13   38   24:56 
   34   257 Alvarez        Naza        Desel              CO  36 M M3539   34   42:22   81   17:35  109    4:08    4   20:41 
   35   312 Keating        Sarabeth    Denver             CO  28 F F2529   35   42:29    5   12:37   13    1:36   79   28:17 
   36   355 Halbig         Randy       Owensboro          KY  38 M M3539   36   42:48   25   14:05   47    2:18   60   26:25 
   37   273 Gilman         Steve       Boulder            CO  23 M M2024   37   42:50   30   14:21   34    2:03   61   26:27 
   38   268 Cosgrove       Victoria    Boulder            CO  31 F F3034   38   42:57   66   16:37   59    2:30   24   23:50 
   39   290 Miles          Melissa     Erie               CO  32 F F3034   39   43:11   12   13:29   15    1:41   76   28:02 
   40    10 Bodak          Sarah       Littleton          CO  35 F F3539   40   43:13   43   15:12   45    2:16   47   25:46 
   41   452 Gibson         Molly       Boulder            CO  33 F F3034   41   43:20   53   16:01   61    2:32   36   24:48 
   42   343 Edmonds        John        Westminster        CO  39 M M3539   42   43:29   65   16:35   74    2:47   27   24:08 
   43   298 Boyd           Michael     Boulder            CO  37 M M3539   43   43:43   74   17:09   31    2:00   30   24:35 
   44   117 Ryland         Elizabeth   Louisville         CO  39 F F3539   44   43:59   36   14:50   38    2:09   69   27:02 
   45   391 Steinberg      Rachel      Boulder            CO  37 F F3539   45   44:03   68   16:44   46    2:18   40   25:03 
   46   241 Razi           Sasha       Boulder            CO  46 M M4549   46   44:06   56   16:09   14    1:39   57   26:19 
   47   350 Holcomb        Kyla        Boulder            CO  28 F F2529   47   44:07   46   15:20   51    2:24   58   26:24 
   48    33 Elzinga        Nanette     Louisville         CO  41 F F4044   48   44:20  101   19:17   18    1:44   18   23:20 
   49   476 Conroy         Mike        Boulder            CO  43 M M4044   49   44:27   63   16:27   60    2:30   44   25:30 
   50   378 Watson         Erin        Louisville         CO  36 F F3539   50   44:30   24   13:58   50    2:22   77   28:12 
   51    34 English        Jeffery     Boulder            CO  42 M M4044   51   44:38   39   14:57   86    3:04   63   26:39 
   52   243 Fournier       Joni        Boulder            CO  34 F F3034   52   44:49   70   16:50   28    1:58   52   26:01 
   53   260 Mainer         Melissa     Boulder            CO  41 F F4044   53   45:02   98   19:02   24    1:55   26   24:07 
   54   392 Staufer        Courtney    Erie               CO  27 F F2529   54   45:26   34   14:41   63    2:33   78   28:13 
   55   299 Kelly          John        Lafayette          CO  46 M M4549   55   45:27   16   13:37   82    2:58   85   28:53 
   56   169 Weaver         Jerry       Arvada             CO  42 M M4044   56   45:31   78   17:19   52    2:24   48   25:50 
   57   317 Conroy         Paula       Boulder            CO  41 F F4044   57   45:44   32   14:26   19    1:45   92   29:35 
   58    13 Brock          Thurston    Denver             CO  47 F F4549   58   45:48   27   14:14   41    2:11   90   29:24 
   59    73 Matthews       Gary        Boulder            CO  56 M M5559   59   45:53   29   14:17   67    2:35   88   29:02 
   60   326 LaComb         Brian       Westminster        CO  30 M M3034   60   45:55   47   15:34  105    3:50   62   26:33 
   61    82 McMahon        Mary        Broomfield         CO  35 F F3539   61   45:58             No Chip                    
   62   430 Loehr          Mark        Boulder            CO  46 M M4549   62   46:00   72   16:56   26    1:56   70   27:09 
   63    14 Brothers       Michael     BOULDER            CO  35 M M3539   63   46:10   20   13:44   65    2:34   96   29:53 
   64   398 Slater         Gavin       Broomfield         CO  50 M M5054   64   46:11  110   20:40   84    3:00   12   22:32 
   65   340 Hannahoe       Jason       Boulder            CO  28 M M2529   65   46:22   96   18:51   54    2:24   41   25:08 
   66   276 DeFilippi      John        Boulder            CO  43 M M4044   66   46:23   73   16:59   91    3:17   53   26:08 
   67   482 Bultz          Lisa        Superior           CO  28 F F2529   67   46:26   45   15:17   30    2:00   89   29:10 
   68   278 Keilman        Mike        Boulder            CO  39 M M3539   68   46:30   93   18:32   94    3:24   28   24:34 
   69   315 Fung           Kendall     Longmont           CO  43 M M4044   69   46:31   87   17:57   71    2:43   49   25:51 
   70   280 Hand           Unkyong     Longmont           CO  37 F F3539   70   46:34   52   16:00   39    2:09   80   28:26 


                                                                            FINISH        SWIM      TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============ ============ ============ ============

   71   352 Storm          Kate        Boulder            CO  27 F F2529   71   46:46   64   16:33   79    2:54   71   27:20 
   72   356 Smit           Margot      Boulder            CO  45 F F4549   72   47:04   84   17:46   49    2:20   67   26:58 
   73     3 Bailey         David       Westminster        CO  52 M M5054   73   47:11   88   18:00   89    3:16   50   25:55 
   74   410 Richter        Amanda      Boulder            CO  26 F F2529   74   47:21   79   17:24   81    2:58   68   27:00 
   75   388 Sullivan       Tim         Loveland           CO  37 M M3539   75   47:33  114   21:05   23    1:53   31   24:36 
   76   168 Billinton      Christian   Westminster        CO  28 M M2529   76   47:42   62   16:23   93    3:19   75   28:01 
   77   259 Weaver         Ted         Nederland          CO  47 M M4549   77   47:45   23   13:56   66    2:34  104   31:16 
   78   308 Jacques        Elizabeth   Boulder            CO  50 F F5054   78   47:45     No Chip                 65   26:52 
   79   324 Pieters        Glenn       Longmont           CO  48 M M4549   79   47:56   38   14:54   43    2:12  101   30:51 
   80   176 Andersen       Kurt        Westminster        CO  50 M M5054   80   48:15   90   18:01   92    3:18   66   26:56 
   81   354 Heidmous       Tanya       Golden             CO  41 F F4044   81   48:26  106   20:00   48    2:20   54   26:08 
   82   384 Trapa          Valerie     Boulder            CO  45 F F4549   82   48:35   77   17:18   98    3:34   74   27:44 
   83   325 Young          Martha      Boulder            CO  40 F F4044   83   48:39   10   13:16    8    1:32  114   33:52 
   84   463 Ellis          Hillary     Lakewood           CO  32 F F3034   84   48:42   95   18:50   58    2:28   72   27:25 
   85   415 Mudukutore     Ashok       Broomfield         CO  40 M M4044   85   48:54   49   15:44   97    3:29   93   29:42 
   86   125 Schuckies      Pam         Boulder            CO  52 F F5054   86   48:56  116   21:32   77    2:49   32   24:36 
   87   160 Leslie         Lawanna     Lakewood           CO  44 F F4044   87   48:58  108   20:16   73    2:44   51   25:59 
   88   250 Dillon         Brendan     Boston             MA  28 M M2529   88   49:01   97   18:52  100    3:45   59   26:25 
   89    65 Lehman         Heather     Boulder            CO  32 F F3034   89   49:15   69   16:46  103    3:50   83   28:40 
   90   158 devlyn         hugh        Highlands Ranch    CO  44 M M4044   90   49:25   80   17:29   57    2:28   91   29:30 
   91   303 Meyer          Lisa        Broomfield         CO  23 F F2024   91   49:40   76   17:12   70    2:41   94   29:48 
   92   332 McDougall      Jonathon    Westminster        CO  30 M M3034   92   49:52   82   17:37   90    3:16   86   29:00 
   93   333 McDougall      Abby        Westminster        CO  26 F F2529   93   49:52   83   17:43   88    3:10   87   29:00 
   94   316 Draeger        Stacie      Longmont           CO  36 F F3539   94   50:12  103   19:52   20    1:47   81   28:33 
   95   297 Yager          John        Longmont           CO  23 M M2024   95   50:29   99   19:05  107    3:56   73   27:29 
   96   277 Desmond        Matt                           CO  33 M M3034   96   51:10   75   17:12   95    3:26   98   30:33 
   97   270 Young          Melissa     Lafayette          CO  39 F F3539   97   51:22  102   19:29   85    3:02   84   28:52 
   98   261 Avella         Alejandro   Boulder            CO  36 M M3539   98   51:25   55   16:08  104    3:50  106   31:28 
   99   235 Kottcamp       Greg        Lakewood           CO  32 M M3034   99   51:38   61   16:21  111    4:19  102   30:59 
  100   353 Engle          Sarah       Longmont           CO  45 F F4549  100   52:05   94   18:41   99    3:34   95   29:51 
  101   322 Soderquist     Ryan        Boulder            CO  29 M M2529  101   52:40  131   31:07   25    1:55    2   19:38 
  102   364 Horvath        Katie       Greeley            CO  23 F F2024  102   52:42   54   16:02   96    3:29  111   33:12 
  103   460 Fiest          Janene      Broomfield         CO  36 F F3539  103   52:49   86   17:56  101    3:45  103   31:09 
  104    95 Nkomo          Wendy       Lakewood           CO  45 F F4549  104   52:59  115   21:29   80    2:54   82   28:36 
  105   379 Vanderhorst    Sumaya      Denver             CO  30 F F3034  105   53:30  104   19:56   78    2:51  100   30:44 
  106   442 Hemming        Laura       Arvada             CO  35 F F3539  106   55:21  107   20:11   37    2:08  110   33:03 
  107   174 Koger          Susan       Brighton           CO  44 F F4044  107   55:49  105   20:00   68    2:36  112   33:14 
  108   478 Chase          Betsy       Denver             CO  40 F F4044  108   56:10  100   19:09  110    4:09  108   32:53 
  109   469 Dolphin        Karen       longmont           CO  53 F F5054  109   56:44   92   18:27  114    4:27  113   33:50 
  110   373 Williams       Shaina      Parker             CO  27 F F2529  110   57:11  126   28:08   75    2:48   56   26:16 
  111   314 Vestman        Lee         Littleton          CO  45 M M4549  111   58:54  112   20:47  118    5:06  109   33:02 
  112   347 Pearson        Wendy       Arvada             CO  40 F F4044  112   59:06  118   22:57  112    4:21  107   31:49 
  113    62 Krayna         Debora      Longmont           CO  49 F F4549  113 1:00:06   71   16:50  115    4:49  117   38:28 
  114   441 Hemminger      Joey        Denver             CO  25 M M2529  114 1:00:52  123   25:24  117    4:54   99   30:34 
  115   313 Vestman        Leslie      Littleton          CO  44 F F4044  115 1:04:00  117   22:02  106    3:52  116   38:08 
  116   185 Halounson      Chris       Boulder            CO  53 F F5054  116 1:05:17   91   18:18  122   15:38  105   31:22 
  117   496 Anderson       Kathy       Boulder            CO  48 F F4549  117 1:07:57  111   20:41  116    4:52  123   42:24 
  118   246 Yordi          Amelia      Cardiff By Sea     CA  30 F F3034  118 1:08:59  120   23:34  113    4:25  120   41:01 
  119   351 Burkard        William     Longmont           CO  59 M M5559  119 1:09:57  130   31:00   87    3:07  115   35:51 
  120   288 Tierney        Meghan      Boulder            CO  27 F F2529  120 1:10:46   85   17:56  124   22:32   97   30:20 
  121   279 Hagaman        Misty       Denver             CO  30 F F3034  121 1:11:33  121   24:01  120    8:10  118   39:23 
  122   374 Williams       Kari        Longmont           CO  36 F F3539  122 1:12:15  127   28:16  108    4:05  119   39:55 
  123   331 Hyde           Barbara     Boulder            CO  54 F F5054  123 1:18:17  124   26:58  119    6:59  124   44:21 
  124   236 Bowry          Tanya       Westminster        CO  39 F F3539  124 1:21:54  129   30:23  121   10:30  121   41:02 
  125   376 Segal          Michelle    Boulder            CO  41 F F4044  125 1:21:57  119   23:17  123   17:36  122   41:05 
  126   300 Groff          Diane       Longmont           CO  50 F F5054                57   16:11   33    2:01              
  127   240 Martinez       Jen         Boulder            CO  32 F F3034                42   15:10                           
  128   144 Williams       Kit         Lafayette          CO  38 F F3539               109   20:29                           
  129    23 Chesney        Wayne       Denver             CO  69 M M6569                67   16:38                           
  130   267 Greenberg      Alan        Boulder            CO  42 M M4044               122   24:54                           
  131   295 Maloney        Douor       Louisville         CO  51 F F5054               113   20:48                           
  132   342 Jacobs         Leyla       Superior           CO  48 F F4549               125   27:15                           
  133   133 Simmonds       Craig       Longmont           CO  42 M M4044               128   29:07                           


Age Group Results


                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1 Flores Alexander     13 Louisville         CO   46:56 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1 Anderson Liz         13 Boulder            CO   50:27 
    2 Anderson Julie       15 Boulder            CO   52:36 
    3 Flores Juliana       15 Louisville         CO   54:37 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Jacobsen Bobby       23 Boulder            CO   47:34 
    2 Fanyo Eric           24 arvada             CO   48:33 
    3 Schreiber Gabriel    22 Evergreen          CO   50:43 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Maxey Melissa        23 Parker             CO   45:33 
    2 Dingee Rianne        23 Colorado Springs   CO 1:07:58 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Iaia Will            25 Centennial         CO   38:08 
    2 Van Akkeren Mark     27 Boulder            CO   39:54 
    3 Finanzer Lars        27 Boulder            CO   40:38 
    4 Drerei Fred          26 Boulder            CO   40:59 
    5 Ottersberg Blake     25 Boulder            CO   44:17 
    6 Miller Matt          28 Denver             CO   52:40 
    7 McCullough Matt      26 Silverthorne       CO   55:44 
    8 Henningson John      29 Wilson             WY   58:58 
    9 Kelly Michael        29 Boulder            CO 1:07:18 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 McCracken Amanda     29 Boulder            CO   46:48 
    2 McDonald Laura       25 Denver             CO   47:34 
    3 Armstrong Katherin   26 Denver             CO   47:43 
    4 Bergkessel Kelly     26 Louisville         CO   48:18 
    5 Weiler Julie         25 Lakewood           CO   51:04 
    6 Kent Thea            29 Boulder            CO   51:44 
    7 Potts Ali            28 Louisville         CO   54:57 
    8 Highfill Melissa     28 Denver             CO   57:36 
    9 Lasken Rachelle      27 Denver             CO 1:04:56 
   10 Rhodes Alison        28 Boulder            CO 1:14:01 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Clarke David         30 Boulder            CO   39:06 
    2 Guzek Michael        32 Boulder            CO   43:07 
    3 Smith Neil           33 Louisville         CO   43:24 
    4 Smith Matt           31 Denver             CO   44:05 
    5 Benoit Patrick       31 Boulder            CO   44:31 
    6 Gosney Ryan          34 Broomfield         CO   48:54 
    7 McCullough Greg      32 Boulder            CO   50:17 
    8 Tracy Tim            31 Superior           CO   50:49 
    9 Gabler Aaron         30 Arvada             CO   52:07 
   10 Vasquez Juan G.      34 Denver             CO   52:42 
   11 Wendel Doug          34 Boulder            CO   54:23 
   12 Cooper Travis        32 Westminster        CO   55:45 
   13 Ullyatt Cameron T.   32 Parker             CO   56:10 
   14 MacArthur Jed        30 Boulder            CO   56:36 
   15 Hodson Andrew        34 Denver             CO   57:39 
   16 Martinez Teddy       32 Fort Collins       CO 1:00:41 
   17 Freiburger Stephen   34 Boulder            CO 1:01:24 
   18 Adams Nathan         31 Denver             CO 1:16:55 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Conforti Annie       30 Boulder            CO   47:53 
    2 Merkle Beth          30 Longmont           CO   49:48 
    3 Koranda Krista       30 Boulder            CO   49:52 
    4 Young Martina        30 Lakewood           CO   50:30 
    5 sanders cara         31 boulder            CO   52:42 
    6 Buzek Kjersten       33 Boulder            CO   52:46 
    7 Flanegan Megan       31 Boudler            CO   54:40 
    8 Webb Anne            34 Denver             CO   56:17 
    9 Sherstad Alanna      31 Fort Collins       CO   57:04 
   10 Bruno Gretchen       33 Denver             CO   58:06 
   11 Swain Sara           30 Superior           CO   59:47 
   12 Kochevar Alexis      31 Erie               CO 1:01:47 
   13 Burgert Shannon      34 Louisville         CO 1:03:01 
   14 Earle Lieko          32 Boulder            CO 1:06:13 
   15 Martin Sally         31 Denver             CO 1:06:26 
   16 Davis Susan          32 Boulder            CO 1:09:58 
   17 bennett michele      30 boulder            CO 1:17:21 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Widoff Cameron       38 Boulder            CO   37:21 
    2 Filion Scott         38 Louisville         CO   43:15 
    3 hartley winfield     38 Boulder            CO   43:54 
    4 Speckman Keith       35 Boulder            CO   44:00 
    5 Sheanin Dave         39 Erie               CO   45:00 
    6 Saxton Richard       39 Fort Collins       CO   46:21 
    7 Brett Astor          37 Boulder            CO   47:11 
    8 Wolf Karl            38 Boulder            CO   47:57 
    9 Heisel John          35 Boulder            CO   48:33 
   10 O'Connor Ryan        37 Boulder            CO   50:47 
   11 Roberts Fraser       38 Boulder            CO   51:34 
   12 May Kevin            38 Westminster        CO   52:18 
   13 Kranz Al             37 Golden             CO   53:38 
   14 Mokhtar Jawad        38 Boulder            CO   55:38 
   15 Chernaik Andrew      35 Boulder            CO   57:58 
   16 Stamm Rob            37 Boulder            CO 1:00:01 
   17 Bailey James         38 Fort Collins       CO 1:01:28 
   18 Tailiaferro Peyton   38 Loveland           CO 1:03:49 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Sharpliss Carole     36 Manette            GA   42:52 
    2 Hayden Alison        35 Boulder            CO   46:07 
    3 Filion Raili         36 louisville         CO   47:03 
    4 Soucheray *Diane     37 Boulder            CO   48:04 
    5 deboy kimberly       35 Broomfield         CO   53:42 
    6 McCarty Mary         37 Lafayette          CO   53:42 
    7 Saarva Tanya         36 boulder            CO   53:57 
    8 Reid Kristin         38 Boulder            CO   54:48 
    9 Maddock Jennifer     36 Louisville         CO   58:13 
   10 collins Erin         36 Westminster        CO   58:48 
   11 Kauffold Nancy       37 Lafayette          CO 1:00:56 
   12 Pietraskiwicz Steph  35 Arvada             CO 1:02:28 
   13 Van Eden Marcia      39 Lafayette          CO 1:08:45 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Halperin Andrew      40 Niwot              CO   42:47 
    2 Mutter Andy          43 Louisville         CO   44:34 
    3 Sherard Jeff         43 Boulder            CO   45:02 
    4 Rips Daniel          40 Louisville         CO   45:52 
    5 Reinsch Kevin        40 Golden             CO   46:28 
    6 Wens Steven          43 Estes Park         CO   46:46 
    7 Hedman Chris         40 Boulder            CO   48:53 
    8 Cryer Matthew        40 Lafayette          CO   49:16 
    9 McAllister Wayne     43 Longmont           CO   49:26 
   10 klein Michael        42 Boulder            CO   49:40 
   11 root chris           40 longmont           CO   50:30 
   12 Harnum Michael       41 Golden             CO   50:52 
   13 Sells Tim            42 Lafayette          CO   52:21 
   14 Blatchley Michael    42 Longmont           CO   53:21 
   15 Beneteau Greg        43 Boulder            CO   54:06 
   16 Schildt Brad         43 Boulder            CO   54:14 
   17 Moseley Matthew      40 Boulder            CO   55:04 
   18 Wikelski K. Todd     42 Fort Collins       CO   55:41 
   19 Langs Scott          43 Fort Collins       CO   57:21 
   20 Lochhead Jay         44 Longmont           CO   57:38 
   21 Richman Michael      42 Lakewood           CO   59:10 
   22 Notestine T. Drew    40 Denver             CO 1:01:01 
   23 Beck Brad            42 Boulder            CO 1:01:48 
   24 Rohatch David        40 Longmont           CO 1:04:37 
   25 Zeduker Wally        40 Golden             CO 1:05:30 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Cranny Sandy         42 Niwot              CO   49:06 
    2 Buderus Pam          43 Louisville         CO   50:17 
    3 Clark Juli           43 Louisville         CO   52:28 
    4 Brillon Alicia       40 Boulder            CO   52:57 
    5 McAllister Leanne    40 Longmont           CO   55:57 
    6 Scheifflin Jeff      44 Louisville         CO   57:12 
    7 Relfe Jennifer       41 Denver             CO 1:01:22 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Miller Danny         45 Boulder            CO   42:23 
    2 Flores Alex          45 Louisville         CO   48:30 
    3 Schuckies Warren     49 Boulder            CO   48:38 
    4 Anderson David       48 Boulder            CO   48:58 
    5 LUPER DWIGHT         46 ARVADA             FL   50:41 
    6 Evans Randy          45 Boulder            CO   52:31 
    7 esahak-gage george   49 phoenix            AZ   58:43 
    8 Goodman Jon          47 Boulder            CO 1:01:28 
    9 Collins Daniel       47 Boulder            CO 1:04:03 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 esahak-gage Jane     45 phoenix            AZ   43:49 
    2 Prieto Susan         45 Boulder            CO   58:41 
    3 Kauffman Barbara     46 fort lupton        CO 1:00:22 
    4 Kallgren Diane       49 Boulder            CO 1:03:49 
    5 McLain Deanna        46 Broomfield         CO 1:13:14 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Quintero Cisco       52 Erie               CO   49:49 
    2 Shaw Mark            53 Lakewood           CO   53:28 
    3 Stadtler Klaus       50 Boulder            CO   58:44 
    4 Lacey Mike           51 Centennial         CO 1:09:26 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Larson Joanne        51 Louisville         CO 1:06:22 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Valdes Jose          55 Windsor            CO   51:34 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Best-Wiss Lynnda     56 Boulder            CO   56:20 
    2 Tracy Karen          55 Boulder            CO 1:02:11 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Tierney Peter        62 Boulder            CO 1:10:46 

                              1500M_5K_RELAY
    1 O'Donnell Team          Longmont           CO   46:00 

                      750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1 Jacobs Bryant        13 Superior           CO   34:48 
    2 Hranac Carter        16 Golden             CO   38:12 

                     750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Holbrook Nathan      22 Boulder            CO   40:41 
    2 Gilman Steve         23 Boulder            CO   42:50 
    3 Yager John           23 Longmont           CO   50:29 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 Klumpp Hannah        20 Boulder            CO   41:00 
    2 Meyer Lisa           23 Broomfield         CO   49:40 
    3 Horvath Katie        23 Greeley            CO   52:42 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Linden Seth          28 Westminster        CO   37:44 
    2 Hannahoe Jason       28 Boulder            CO   46:22 
    3 Billinton Christian  28 Westminster        CO   47:42 
    4 Dillon Brendan       28 Boston             MA   49:01 
    5 Soderquist Ryan      29 Boulder            CO   52:40 
    6 Hemminger Joey       25 Denver             CO 1:00:52 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 Keeler Karen         27 Boulder            CO   41:03 
    2 Busetti Rachel       26 Frederick          CO   41:32 
    3 Smith Molly          27 Denver             CO   41:34 
    4 Keating Sarabeth     28 Denver             CO   42:29 
    5 Holcomb Kyla         28 Boulder            CO   44:07 
    6 Staufer Courtney     27 Erie               CO   45:26 
    7 Bultz Lisa           28 Superior           CO   46:26 
    8 Storm Kate           27 Boulder            CO   46:46 
    9 Richter Amanda       26 Boulder            CO   47:21 
   10 McDougall Abby       26 Westminster        CO   49:52 
   11 Williams Shaina      27 Parker             CO   57:11 
   12 Tierney Meghan       27 Boulder            CO 1:10:46 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Nelson Ben           30 Ft Collins         CO   35:07 
    2 Booth Darren         32 Boulder            CO   39:03 
    3 Cashanah Josh        33 Denver             CO   39:47 
    4 Otto Ryan            33 Boulder            CO   40:25 
    5 Hodgkin Alex         32 Denver             CO   40:45 
    6 Keating Mike         32 Denver             CO   41:20 
    7 Santagata Paul       30 Boulder            CO   41:36 
    8 LaComb Brian         30 Westminster        CO   45:55 
    9 McDougall Jonathon   30 Westminster        CO   49:52 
   10 Desmond Matt         33                    CO   51:10 
   11 Kottcamp Greg        32 Lakewood           CO   51:38 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Morgan Jessica       30 Boulder            CO   38:45 
    2 Forney Kathy         33 Wheat Ridge        CO   41:03 
    3 Luscombe Buffy       30 Federal Heights    CO   41:19 
    4 Christopoulos Tsash  34 Boulder            CO   41:58 
    5 Cosgrove Victoria    31 Boulder            CO   42:57 
    6 Miles Melissa        32 Erie               CO   43:11 
    7 Gibson Molly         33 Boulder            CO   43:20 
    8 Fournier Joni        34 Boulder            CO   44:49 
    9 Ellis Hillary        32 Lakewood           CO   48:42 
   10 Lehman Heather       32 Boulder            CO   49:15 
   11 Vanderhorst Sumaya   30 Denver             CO   53:30 
   12 Yordi Amelia         30 Cardiff By Sea     CA 1:08:59 
   13 Hagaman Misty        30 Denver             CO 1:11:33 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Callahan Kevin       37 Boulder            CO   37:53 
    2 Ewart Dave           36 Denver             CO   39:22 
    3 Santos Tony          39 Federal Heights    CO   41:40 
    4 Haye Eric            35 Boulder            CO   41:47 
    5 gier douglas         35 boulder            CO   41:48 
    6 Alvarez Naza         36 Desel              CO   42:22 
    7 Halbig Randy         38 Owensboro          KY   42:48 
    8 Edmonds John         39 Westminster        CO   43:29 
    9 Boyd Michael         37 Boulder            CO   43:43 
   10 Brothers Michael     35 BOULDER            CO   46:10 
   11 Keilman Mike         39 Boulder            CO   46:30 
   12 Sullivan Tim         37 Loveland           CO   47:33 
   13 Avella Alejandro     36 Boulder            CO   51:25 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 mccay-smith kirsten  35 windsor            CO   34:39 
    2 Pratt Nathalie       36 Boulder            CO   38:07 
    3 Roberts-Sprous Clar  35 Westminster        CO   42:14 
    4 Bodak Sarah          35 Littleton          CO   43:13 
    5 Ryland Elizabeth     39 Louisville         CO   43:59 
    6 Steinberg Rachel     37 Boulder            CO   44:03 
    7 Watson Erin          36 Louisville         CO   44:30 
    8 McMahon Mary         35 Broomfield         CO   45:58 
    9 Hand Unkyong         37 Longmont           CO   46:34 
   10 Draeger Stacie       36 Longmont           CO   50:12 
   11 Young Melissa        39 Lafayette          CO   51:22 
   12 Fiest Janene         36 Broomfield         CO   52:49 
   13 Hemming Laura        35 Arvada             CO   55:21 
   14 Williams Kari        36 Longmont           CO 1:12:15 
   15 Bowry Tanya          39 Westminster        CO 1:21:54 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 prinzel mark         44 longmont           CO   30:56 
    2 Saintsing David      42 Jackson            WY   37:12 
    3 McDonald Kenneth     40 Boulder            CO   38:49 
    4 Conroy Mike          43 Boulder            CO   44:27 
    5 English Jeffery      42 Boulder            CO   44:38 
    6 Weaver Jerry         42 Arvada             CO   45:31 
    7 DeFilippi John       43 Boulder            CO   46:23 
    8 Fung Kendall         43 Longmont           CO   46:31 
    9 Mudukutore Ashok     40 Broomfield         CO   48:54 
   10 devlyn hugh          44 Highlands Ranch    CO   49:25 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Mosier Mary          43 lafayette          CO   39:52 
    2 Martini Marni        40 Boulder            CO   41:43 
    3 Elzinga Nanette      41 Louisville         CO   44:20 
    4 Mainer Melissa       41 Boulder            CO   45:02 
    5 Conroy Paula         41 Boulder            CO   45:44 
    6 Heidmous Tanya       41 Golden             CO   48:26 
    7 Young Martha         40 Boulder            CO   48:39 
    8 Leslie Lawanna       44 Lakewood           CO   48:58 
    9 Koger Susan          44 Brighton           CO   55:49 
   10 Chase Betsy          40 Denver             CO   56:10 
   11 Pearson Wendy        40 Arvada             CO   59:06 
   12 Vestman Leslie       44 Littleton          CO 1:04:00 
   13 Segal Michelle       41 Boulder            CO 1:21:57 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Razi Sasha           46 Boulder            CO   44:06 
    2 Kelly John           46 Lafayette          CO   45:27 
    3 Loehr Mark           46 Boulder            CO   46:00 
    4 Weaver Ted           47 Nederland          CO   47:45 
    5 Pieters Glenn        48 Longmont           CO   47:56 
    6 Vestman Lee          45 Littleton          CO   58:54 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Brock Thurston       47 Denver             CO   45:48 
    2 Smit Margot          45 Boulder            CO   47:04 
    3 Trapa Valerie        45 Boulder            CO   48:35 
    4 Engle Sarah          45 Longmont           CO   52:05 
    5 Nkomo Wendy          45 Lakewood           CO   52:59 
    6 Krayna Debora        49 Longmont           CO 1:00:06 
    7 Anderson Kathy       48 Boulder            CO 1:07:57 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Russell John         51 Boulder            CO   42:17 
    2 Slater Gavin         50 Broomfield         CO   46:11 
    3 Bailey David         52 Westminster        CO   47:11 
    4 Andersen Kurt        50 Westminster        CO   48:15 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Jacques Elizabeth    50 Boulder            CO   47:45 
    2 Schuckies Pam        52 Boulder            CO   48:56 
    3 Dolphin Karen        53 longmont           CO   56:44 
    4 Halounson Chris      53 Boulder            CO 1:05:17 
    5 Hyde Barbara         54 Boulder            CO 1:18:17 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Matthews Gary        56 Boulder            CO   45:53 
    2 Burkard William      59 Longmont           CO 1:09:57