2005 Boulder Stroke & Stride #8 Results
Boulder Reservoir
July 28, 2005


1,500 Meter Swim * 5K Run Results

(please scroll down for 750M swim, 5K run results)



                                                                            FINISH        SWIM      TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============ ============ ============ ============

    1   187 Widoff         Cameron     Boulder            CO  35 M M3539    1   36:06    1   18:12    2    0:39    1   17:15 
    2   113 Clarke         David       Boulder            CO  27 M M2529    2   38:44    2   18:37   21    1:10    3   18:57 
    3   139 Tingle         Laura       Louisville         CO  21 F F2024    3   39:08    6   19:09    3    0:42    5   19:17 
    4   486 Covington      Lindsay     Boulder            CO  31 F F3034    4   39:42    4   18:47   18    1:07   11   19:48 
    5   432 Pyle           Steve       Riverside          CT  47 M M4549    5   39:44    7   19:20    4    0:42    9   19:42 
    6   449 Sharkey        Mike        Westminster        CO  25 M M2529    6   41:04   25   22:16   14    0:59    2   17:49 
    7   499 Naone          Ryan        Boulder            CO  33 M M3034    7   42:07   17   21:57   11    0:58    4   19:12 
    8   426 Sheanin        Dave        Erie               CO  36 M M3539    8   42:26    3   18:41    7    0:53   36   22:52 
    9   177 Sherard        Jeff        Boulder            CO  40 M M4044    9   42:50   24   22:13    6    0:45   13   19:52 
   10   147 Erickson       Karl        Menlo Park         CA  22 M M2024   10   43:16    8   19:33   33    1:19   31   22:24 
   11   128 Seibold        Wolfgang    Louisville         CO  33 M M3034   11   43:35    9   19:46   35    1:20   34   22:29 
   12   374 Quintero       Cisco       Erie               CO  49 M M4549   12   43:44   12   21:35   12    0:58   24   21:11 
   13   176 Fischer        Lissa       Ft Collins         CO  23 F F2024   13   43:44    5   19:07    1    0:36   49   24:01 
   14   101 Halperin       Andrew      Niwot              CO  38 M M3539   14   43:46   14   21:41   10    0:57   23   21:08 
   15   446 Morris         Brett       Arvada             CO  27 M M2529   15   43:57   31   22:51    5    0:44   19   20:22 
   16   796 Leader         Kristine    Boulder            CO  39 F F3539   16   44:00   32   22:57   31    1:17   10   19:46 
   17   109 Davis          Larry       Longmont           CO  44 M M4044   17   44:30   29   22:45   63    1:50   14   19:55 
   18   103 McDonald       Ken         Boulder            CO  37 M M3539   18   44:35   30   22:48   44    1:31   18   20:16 
   19   130 Kummer         Erin        Boulder            CO  20 F F2024   19   44:43   27   22:33   34    1:19   21   20:51 
   20   412 McAllister     Wayne       l;ongmont          CO  40 M M4044   20   45:14   20   22:03   32    1:18   27   21:53 
   21   490 Vollmer        Liz         Boulder            CO  27 F F2529   21   45:16   22   22:10   45    1:31   26   21:35 
   22   500 Mougr          Mike        Denver             CO  14 M M0119   22   45:47   36   23:09   36    1:22   25   21:16 
   23   169 Behmer         Jim         Evergreen          CO  37 M M3539   23   45:53   49   24:25   37    1:23   16   20:05 
   24   149 Sulak          Andrew      Wheat Ridge        CO  29 M M2529   24   46:15   56   25:28   24    1:12    7   19:35 
   25   151 McCarty        Inger       Golden             CO  36 F F3539   25   46:21   13   21:37   17    1:05   45   23:39 
   26   184 Walsh          Bridget     Denver             CO  32 F F3034   26   46:29   53   25:14   15    1:03   17   20:12 
   27   127 adams          matt        longmont           CO  36 M M3539   27   46:52   59   25:59   28    1:15    8   19:38 
   28   117 Ellis          Mike        Boulder            CO  46 M M4549   28   46:59   18   21:59   59    1:44   42   23:16 
   29   466 Filion         Rauli       Louisville         CO  34 F F3034   29   47:00   40   23:23   13    0:58   35   22:39 
   30   497 Stilman        Dan         Boulder            CO  37 M M3539   30   47:17   39   23:21   42    1:30   32   22:26 
   31   107 Wood           Amy         Broomfield         CO  30 F F3034   31   47:20   26   22:21   41    1:28   43   23:31 
   32   453 Rips           Daniel      Louisville         CO  37 M M3539   32   47:22   23   22:11   38    1:25   46   23:46 
   33   461 Engum          Erlend      Fort Collins       CO  25 M M2529   33   47:31   60   26:23   49    1:37    6   19:31 
   34   488 Wood           Rijay       Broomfield         CO  49 M M4549   34   47:37   11   21:32   60    1:45   56   24:20 
   35   468 Antion         Chris       Longmont           CO  27 M M2529   35   47:38   63   26:36   22    1:11   12   19:51 
   36   417 Nagel          Martin      Boulder            CO  35 M M3539   36   48:18   50   24:28   65    1:51   28   21:59 
   37   489 Beyer          Carly       Boulder            CO  47 M M4549   37   48:20   38   23:13   46    1:32   44   23:35 
   38   441 Huck           Erin        Boulder            CO  24 F F2024   38   48:25   47   24:13   20    1:08   40   23:04 
   39   495 Bachach        David       Louisville         CO   5 M M0119   39   48:56   41   23:25   84    2:37   38   22:54 
   40   484 Porosz         Lauren      Boulder            CO  29 F F2529   40   48:58   45   24:05   74    1:59   37   22:54 
   41   171 Bergstrand     Hakan       Boulder            CO  36 M M3539   41   49:14   74   27:31    8    0:56   20   20:47 
   42   459 Krebs          Mark        Niwot              CO  44 M M4044   42   49:55   46   24:12   62    1:46   48   23:57 
   43   106 Rosin          Greg        Breckenridge       CO  53 M M5054   43   50:08   21   22:05   25    1:13   77   26:50 
   44   197 Wiren          Ashley      Erie               CO  22 F F2024   44   50:15   16   21:53   53    1:39   72   26:43 
   45   408 Jones          Brandon     Boulder            CO  25 M M2529   45   50:21   85   29:06   23    1:11   15   20:04 
   46   419 Winterowd      Philly      Golden             CO  27 F F2529   46   50:22   34   23:03   56    1:40   65   25:39 
   47   474 Panigletti     Tony        Denver             CO  30 M M3034   47   50:32   33   23:00    9    0:56   71   26:36 
   48   428 Bockmann       Mark        Boulder            CO  35 M M3539   48   50:35   67   26:53   26    1:13   33   22:29 
   49   191 DeBoy          Kimberly    Broomfiled         CO  32 F F3034   49   50:36   42   23:49   57    1:40   62   25:07 
   50   116 Buderus        Pamela      Louisville         CO  40 F F4044   50   50:42   35   23:06   30    1:16   69   26:20 
   51   143 Kranz          Al          Golden             CO  34 M M3034   51   51:18   19   22:00   66    1:51   85   27:27 
   52   416 Gilligan       Jennifer    Boulder            CO  33 F F3034   52   51:38   43   23:51   83    2:30   64   25:17 
   53   414 Heller         Glen        Boulder            CO  34 M M3034   53   51:42   52   25:11   80    2:23   53   24:08 
   54   460 Houreb         Siv Hiloe   Silverthorne       CO  31 F F3034   54   51:46   79   27:59   61    1:45   29   22:02 
   55   118 Fallon         Colleen     Louisville         CO  35 F F3539   55   51:51   57   25:32   73    1:57   57   24:22 
   56   455 Mics           Roman       Boulder            CO  41 M M4044   56   51:53   37   23:10   68    1:53   76   26:50 
   57   411 McAllister     Leanne      Longmont           CO  38 F F3539   57   52:10   61   26:30   19    1:07   59   24:33 
   58   470 Rutherford     ?           Boulder            CO   4 M M0119   58   52:34   54   25:15   77    2:04   63   25:15 
   59   467 Hughes         Roger       Thornton           CO  43 M M4044   59   52:38   68   26:53   87    2:45   39   23:00 
   60   141 Matthews       Gary        Boulder            CO  54 M M5054   60   52:56   48   24:16   70    1:55   73   26:45 
   61   132 Miller         Michele     Lafayette          CO  28 F F2529   61   52:58   78   27:52   16    1:04   51   24:02 
   62   418 Ramos          Angelina    longmont           CO  19 F F0119   62   53:01   73   27:22   50    1:37   50   24:02 
   63   439 Heidmous       Mathew      Golden             CO  38 M M3539   63   53:01   51   24:31   81    2:24   67   26:06 
   64   493 Leget          Jeff        Broomfield         CO  34 M M3034   64   53:16   88   30:25   71    1:55   22   20:56 
   65   447 Louthan        Steve       Broomfield         CO  34 M M3034   65   53:17   69   26:54   52    1:38   60   24:45 
   66   430 Collins        Erin        Arvada             CO  34 F F3034   66   53:20   72   27:20   58    1:43   55   24:17 
   67   145 Saarva         Tanya       boulder            CO  34 F F3034   67   54:18   44   23:53   82    2:29   87   27:56 
   68   454 Wheeler        Greg        Ft Collins         CO  30 M M3034   68   54:19   82   28:32   86    2:41   41   23:06 
   69   444 Progar         Jennifer    Littleton          CO  29 F F2529   69   54:24   90   30:31   47    1:32   30   22:21 
   70   452 Drew           Martin      Arvada             CO  47 M M4549   70   54:53   15   21:50   90    3:06   90   29:57 




                                                                            FINISH        SWIM      TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============ ============ ============ ============

   71   450 Dimino         Rob         Conifer            CO  33 M M3034   71   54:55   62   26:32   64    1:50   70   26:33 
   72   122 Kallgren       Diane       Boulder            CO  47 F F4549   72   55:02   84   28:58   48    1:34   58   24:30 
   73   494 Cosgrove       Victoria    Boulder            CO  28 F F2529   73   55:13   86   29:08   76    2:03   52   24:02 
   74   150 RANE           LIZ         Boulder            CO  34 F F3034   74   55:16   65   26:40   54    1:39   78   26:57 
   75   157 Larsen         Kara        Boulder            CO  36 F F3539   75   55:16   76   27:43   39    1:25   68   26:08 
   76   479 Dawe           Melissa     Boulder            CO  29 F F2529   76   55:27   77   27:45   72    1:55   66   25:47 
   77   110 Davis          Pamela      Longmont           CO  40 F F4044   77   55:44   64   26:37   78    2:09   79   26:58 
   78   448 Werner         Rich        Boulder            CO  40 M M4044   78   56:27   75   27:38   51    1:37   82   27:12 
   79   105 Wenzl          Lauren      Niwot              CO  42 F F4044   79   56:41   80   28:02   29    1:15   84   27:24 
   80   423 Sullivan       Dan         Westminster        CO  28 M M2529   80   56:53   91   31:09   43    1:30   54   24:14 
   81   199 Yordi          Bia         Boulder            CO  32 F F3034   81   57:21   83   28:56   40    1:27   80   26:58 
   82   456 Tierney        Peter       Boulder            CO  59 M M5559   82   57:22   71   27:17   92    3:16   75   26:49 
   83   442 Andre          Benjamin    Boulder            CO  28 M M2529   83   57:41   55   25:17   85    2:37   89   29:47 
   84   200 Cherubino      Cynthia     Denver             CO  40 F F4044   84   57:48   81   28:04   79    2:15   86   27:29 
   85   202 Lohrentz       Maura       Boulder            CO  26 F F2529   85   59:30   66   26:49   75    2:02   91   30:39 
   86   203 Keilman        Michael     Boulder            CO  37 M M3539   86   59:46   93   32:00   88    2:48   61   24:58 
   87   457 Beckham        Ashlie      Boulder            CO  32 F F3034   87 1:00:39   89   30:29   91    3:12   81   26:58 
   88   190 Cohen          Madeline    Boulder            CO  34 F F3034   88 1:00:45   94   32:04   69    1:53   74   26:48 
   89   120 Chesney        Wayne       Tucson             AZ  67 M M6569   89 1:00:48   87   29:59   93    3:33   83   27:16 
   90   192 Burgert        Shannon     Louisville         CO  31 F F3034   90 1:01:24   98   35:54   55    1:39   47   23:51 
   91   182 Autorino       Robin       Herndon            VA  47 F F4549   91 1:02:02   70   27:15   67    1:51   92   32:56 
   92   477 Underhill      Wendy       Boulder            CO  47 F F4549   92 1:05:03   95   32:41   89    2:59   88   29:23 
   93   420 Davis          Susan       Boulder            CO  30 F F3034                10   19:51   27    1:13              
   94   146 Patrick        Carl        Louisville         CO  39 M M3539                28   22:35                           
   95   421 Novak          Kasia       Boulder            CO  27 F F2529                58   25:35                           
   96   434 Harden-B       Nicola      Louisville         CO  39 F F3539                92   31:35                           
   97   463 Siconolfi      Lisa        Westminster        CO  34 F F3034                96   32:43                           
   98   465 Raznick        Gail        Boulder            CO  56 F F5559                97   34:40




                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    49 Mougr Mike           14 Denver             CO   45:47 
    2    74 Bachach David         5 Louisville         CO   48:56 
    3    99 Rutherford ?          4 Boulder            CO   52:34 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   103 Ramos Angelina       19 longmont           CO   53:01 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    29 Erickson Karl        22 Menlo Park         CA   43:16 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    10 Tingle Laura         21 Louisville         CO   39:08 
    2    32 Fischer Lissa        23 Ft Collins         CO   43:44 
    3    41 Kummer Erin          20 Boulder            CO   44:43 
    4    70 Huck Erin            24 Boulder            CO   48:25 
    5    81 Wiren Ashley         22 Erie               CO   50:15 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     8 Clarke David         27 Boulder            CO   38:44 
    2    17 Sharkey Mike         25 Westminster        CO   41:04 
    3    34 Morris Brett         27 Arvada             CO   43:57 
    4    51 Sulak Andrew         29 Wheat Ridge        CO   46:15 
    5    62 Engum Erlend         25 Fort Collins       CO   47:31 
    6    64 Antion Chris         27 Longmont           CO   47:38 
    7    82 Jones Brandon        25 Boulder            CO   50:21 
    8   126 Sullivan Dan         28 Westminster        CO   56:53 
    9   130 Andre Benjamin       28 Boulder            CO   57:41 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    43 Vollmer Liz          27 Boulder            CO   45:16 
    2    75 Porosz Lauren        29 Boulder            CO   48:58 
    3    83 Winterowd Philly     27 Golden             CO   50:22 
    4   102 Miller Michele       28 Lafayette          CO   52:58 
    5   111 Progar Jennifer      29 Littleton          CO   54:24 
    6   116 Cosgrove Victoria    28 Boulder            CO   55:13 
    7   120 Dawe Melissa         29 Boulder            CO   55:27 
    8   134 Lohrentz Maura       26 Boulder            CO   59:30 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    20 Naone Ryan           33 Boulder            CO   42:07 
    2    30 Seibold Wolfgang     33 Louisville         CO   43:35 
    3    84 Panigletti Tony      30 Denver             CO   50:32 
    4    89 Kranz Al             34 Golden             CO   51:18 
    5    92 Heller Glen          34 Boulder            CO   51:42 
    6   105 Leget Jeff           34 Broomfield         CO   53:16 
    7   106 Louthan Steve        34 Broomfield         CO   53:17 
    8   110 Wheeler Greg         30 Ft Collins         CO   54:19 
    9   114 Dimino Rob           33 Conifer            CO   54:55 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    12 Covington Lindsay    31 Boulder            CO   39:42 
    2    54 Walsh Bridget        32 Denver             CO   46:29 
    3    57 Filion Rauli         34 Louisville         CO   47:00 
    4    60 Wood Amy             30 Broomfield         CO   47:20 
    5    86 DeBoy Kimberly       32 Broomfiled         CO   50:36 
    6    91 Gilligan Jennifer    33 Boulder            CO   51:38 
    7    93 Houreb Siv Hiloe     31 Silverthorne       CO   51:46 
    8   107 Collins Erin         34 Arvada             CO   53:20 
    9   109 Saarva Tanya         34 boulder            CO   54:18 
   10   117 RANE LIZ             34 Boulder            CO   55:16 
   11   127 Yordi Bia            32 Boulder            CO   57:21 
   12   137 Beckham Ashlie       32 Boulder            CO 1:00:39 
   13   138 Cohen Madeline       34 Boulder            CO 1:00:45 
   14   140 Burgert Shannon      31 Louisville         CO 1:01:24 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     4 Widoff Cameron       35 Boulder            CO   36:06 
    2    23 Sheanin Dave         36 Erie               CO   42:26 
    3    33 Halperin Andrew      38 Niwot              CO   43:46 
    4    38 McDonald Ken         37 Boulder            CO   44:35 
    5    50 Behmer Jim           37 Evergreen          CO   45:53 
    6    55 adams matt           36 longmont           CO   46:52 
    7    59 Stilman Dan          37 Boulder            CO   47:17 
    8    61 Rips Daniel          37 Louisville         CO   47:22 
    9    68 Nagel Martin         35 Boulder            CO   48:18 
   10    76 Bergstrand Hakan     36 Boulder            CO   49:14 
   11    85 Bockmann Mark        35 Boulder            CO   50:35 
   12   104 Heidmous Mathew      38 Golden             CO   53:01 
   13   135 Keilman Michael      37 Boulder            CO   59:46 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    35 Leader Kristine      39 Boulder            CO   44:00 
    2    53 McCarty Inger        36 Golden             CO   46:21 
    3    94 Fallon Colleen       35 Louisville         CO   51:51 
    4    96 McAllister Leanne    38 Longmont           CO   52:10 
    5   118 Larsen Kara          36 Boulder            CO   55:16 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    26 Sherard Jeff         40 Boulder            CO   42:50 
    2    37 Davis Larry          44 Longmont           CO   44:30 
    3    42 McAllister Wayne     40 l;ongmont          CO   45:14 
    4    78 Krebs Mark           44 Niwot              CO   49:55 
    5    95 Mics Roman           41 Boulder            CO   51:53 
    6   100 Hughes Roger         43 Thornton           CO   52:38 
    7   124 Werner Rich          40 Boulder            CO   56:27 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    87 Buderus Pamela       40 Louisville         CO   50:42 
    2   121 Davis Pamela         40 Longmont           CO   55:44 
    3   125 Wenzl Lauren         42 Niwot              CO   56:41 
    4   131 Cherubino Cynthia    40 Denver             CO   57:48 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    14 Pyle Steve           47 Riverside          CT   39:44 
    2    31 Quintero Cisco       49 Erie               CO   43:44 
    3    56 Ellis Mike           46 Boulder            CO   46:59 
    4    63 Wood Rijay           49 Broomfield         CO   47:37 
    5    69 Beyer Carly          47 Boulder            CO   48:20 
    6   113 Drew Martin          47 Arvada             CO   54:53 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   115 Kallgren Diane       47 Boulder            CO   55:02 
    2   141 Autorino Robin       47 Herndon            VA 1:02:02 
    3   142 Underhill Wendy      47 Boulder            CO 1:05:03 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    79 Rosin Greg           53 Breckenridge       CO   50:08 
    2   101 Matthews Gary        54 Boulder            CO   52:56 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   128 Tierney Peter        59 Boulder            CO   57:22 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   139 Chesney Wayne        67 Tucson             AZ 1:00:48 


750 Meter Swim * 5K Run Results



                                                                            FINISH        SWIM      TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============ ============ ============ ============

    1   435 Bromme         Uli         Boulder            CO  24 F F2024    1   33:03    8   12:26    3    1:09    1   19:28 
    2   178 Cooke          Colleen     Boulder            CO  33 F F3034    2   34:12    5   12:03    2    1:07    3   21:02 
    3   487 Carner         David       Louisville         CO  39 M M3539    3   34:38    2   11:17   13    1:36    4   21:45 
    4   148 Lewis          Ryan        boulder            CO  33 M M3034    4   36:26   11   12:44    7    1:21    5   22:21 
    5   401 Shambo         Aly         Louisville         CO  33 F F3034    5   36:29    3   11:55    9    1:22    6   23:12 
    6   431 Anderson       Bryan       Boulder            CO  28 M M2529    6   38:39   13   12:53   36    2:16    7   23:30 
    7   458 Bowlds         Aaron       Superior           CO  27 M M2529    7   39:02   10   12:39    4    1:11   11   25:12 
    8   496 Razi           Sasha       Boulder            CO  43 M M4044    8   39:35   15   13:26   12    1:34    9   24:35 
    9   413 Berngard       Clark       Boulder            CO  21 M M2024    9   39:42    7   12:15   40    2:29   10   24:58 
   10   438 Barclay        Karin       Boulder            CO  36 F F3539   10   40:39   16   13:34   15    1:42   13   25:23 
   11   436 Perez-Verdice  Monica      Denver             CO  31 F F3034   11   41:00   18   13:57   16    1:44   12   25:19 
   12   451 Hamera         Kate        Boulder            CO  23 F F2024   12   41:39   50   19:22   17    1:46    2   20:31 
   13   483 Reed Hranac    Carter      Golden             CO  13 M M0119   13   41:56    1   10:26   24    1:54   34   29:36 
   14   123 Maguire        Kevin       Boulder            CO  45 M M4549   14   42:09    6   12:11   31    2:05   20   27:53 
   15   445 Serrell        David       Boulder            CO  33 M M3034   15   42:24   20   14:08   18    1:49   16   26:27 
   16   136 Otto           Jayme       Boulder            CO  29 F F2529   16   42:36    9   12:37    1    1:05   24   28:54 
   17   104 Trainor        Rebecca     Silverthorne       CO  26 F F2529   17   42:49    4   11:58   45    3:04   19   27:47 
   18   406 Tucker         Ellen       Louisville         CO  30 F F3034   18   43:00   12   12:52   29    1:59   22   28:09 
   19   403 Tuttle         Andrea      Louisville         CO  22 F F2024   19   43:02   29   15:19   10    1:25   15   26:18 
   20   410 Healy          Jackie      Nederland          CO  30 F F3034   20   44:12   14   13:20    6    1:20   32   29:32 
   21   440 Vollman        Mick        Broomfield         CO  51 M M5054   21   44:36   26   14:54   39    2:23   18   27:19 
   22   649 Zarlengo       Laura       Westminster        CO  38 F F3539   22   44:42   46   18:29   38    2:20    8   23:53 
   23   415 Erickson       Kimberly    Boulder            CO  21 F F2024   23   45:20   23   14:31   11    1:31   30   29:18 
   24   404 Ackley         Joanna      Boulder            CO  29 F F2529   24   45:26   22   14:28   20    1:50   28   29:08 
   25   473 Waker          Holly       Longmont           CO  44 F F4044   25   45:34   25   14:48   14    1:39   27   29:07 
   26   462 Hostetter      Heidi       Longmont           CO  30 F F3034   26   45:34   21   14:25   30    2:00   29   29:09 
   27   201 Blair          Julie       Boulder            CO  47 F F4549   27   45:36   32   16:05   44    2:44   17   26:47 
   28   427 Andre          Sarah       Denver             CO  25 F F2529   28   46:17   24   14:40   48    3:29   21   28:08 
   29   480 Rico           Samantha    Boulder            CO  22 F F2024   29   47:08   35   16:34   19    1:49   23   28:45 
   30   425 Knapp          Peggy       Arvada             CO  49 F F4549   30   47:41   28   15:11   21    1:50   39   30:40 
   31   443 Schuler        Paul        Boulder            CO  61 M M6064   31   47:49   51   20:06   32    2:05   14   25:38 
   32   429 Rhodes         Pamela      Kittredge          CO  38 F F3539   32   48:04   34   16:33   33    2:07   31   29:24 
   33   482 Bell           Heather     Boulder            CO  22 F F2024   33   48:33   39   17:09    8    1:21   37   30:03 
   34   481 Feinberg       Malory      Boulder            CO  21 F F2024   34   48:34   38   17:06    5    1:19   38   30:09 
   35   485 Maglio         Nancy       Superior           CO  46 F F4549   35   48:39   37   16:55   23    1:51   36   29:53 
   36   433 Young          Erika       Boulder            CO  26 F F2529   36   49:36   42   18:02   27    1:58   33   29:36 
   37   424 Sullivan       Paul        Westminster        CO  30 M M3034   37   50:10   47   18:59   34    2:11   26   29:00 
   38   188 Peterson       Theresa     Boulder            CO  60 F F6064   38   51:06   41   17:56   49    3:33   35   29:37 
   39   464 Cotton         Cecilia     Boulder            CO  49 F F4549   39   51:30   33   16:09   50    4:31   40   30:50 
   40   478 Hawkin         Sherisse    Boulder            CO  41 F F4044   40   52:22   52   20:49   43    2:35   25   28:58 
   41   402 Smith          Catherine   Denver             CO  36 F F3539   41   52:23   40   17:27   25    1:55   42   33:01 
   42   469 Cooke          Jennifer    Boulder            CO  33 F F3034   42   53:39   36   16:47   22    1:50   44   35:02 
   43   409 Coellen        Patricia    Aurora             CO  45 F F4549   43   54:27   48   19:11   37    2:16   41   33:00 
   44   186 Krell          Julie       Erie               CO  33 F F3034   44   55:24   27   15:01   28    1:58   47   38:25 
   45   194 Turney         Laurie      Boulder            CO  42 F F4044   45   55:45   19   13:59   41    2:33   48   39:13 
   46   476 Maffeo         Sandy       Arvada             CO  49 F F4549   46   55:53   49   19:15   42    2:34   43   34:04 
   47   475 Petitt         Kari        Arvada             CO  18 F F0119   47   57:31   17   13:39   35    2:15   50   41:37 
   48   498 Hanner         Carol       Westminster        CO  47 F F4549   48   58:20   44   18:09   26    1:55   46   38:16 
   49   405 Keefe          Barbara     Westminster        CO  43 F F4044   49   59:16   30   15:22   46    3:10   49   40:44 
   50   471 Martin         Cathy       Boulder            CO  48 F F4549   50   59:53   31   15:47   51    8:53   45   35:13 
   51   472 Tidik          Ingrid      Boulder            CO  46 F F4549   51 1:08:17   53   21:11   47    3:27   51   43:39 
   52   492 Simms          Lauren      Boulder            CO  22 F F2024                43   18:05                           
   53   491 Ermight        Shalimar    Boulder            CO  24 F F2024                45   18:18                           




                      750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    19 Reed Hranac Carter   13 Golden             CO   41:56 

                     750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   129 Petitt Kari          18 Arvada             CO   57:31 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    13 Berngard Clark       21 Boulder            CO   39:42 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     1 Bromme Uli           24 Boulder            CO   33:03 
    2    18 Hamera Kate          23 Boulder            CO   41:39 
    3    28 Tuttle Andrea        22 Louisville         CO   43:02 
    4    44 Erickson Kimberly    21 Boulder            CO   45:20 
    5    58 Rico Samantha        22 Boulder            CO   47:08 
    6    71 Bell Heather         22 Boulder            CO   48:33 
    7    72 Feinberg Malory      21 Boulder            CO   48:34 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     7 Anderson Bryan       28 Boulder            CO   38:39 
    2     9 Bowlds Aaron         27 Superior           CO   39:02 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    24 Otto Jayme           29 Boulder            CO   42:36 
    2    25 Trainor Rebecca      26 Silverthorne       CO   42:49 
    3    45 Ackley Joanna        29 Boulder            CO   45:26 
    4    52 Andre Sarah          25 Denver             CO   46:17 
    5    77 Young Erika          26 Boulder            CO   49:36 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     5 Lewis Ryan           33 boulder            CO   36:26 
    2    22 Serrell David        33 Boulder            CO   42:24 
    3    80 Sullivan Paul        30 Westminster        CO   50:10 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     2 Cooke Colleen        33 Boulder            CO   34:12 
    2     6 Shambo Aly           33 Louisville         CO   36:29 
    3    16 Perez-Verdice Monic  31 Denver             CO   41:00 
    4    27 Tucker Ellen         30 Louisville         CO   43:00 
    5    36 Healy Jackie         30 Nederland          CO   44:12 
    6    47 Hostetter Heidi      30 Longmont           CO   45:34 
    7   108 Cooke Jennifer       33 Boulder            CO   53:39 
    8   119 Krell Julie          33 Erie               CO   55:24 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     3 Carner David         39 Louisville         CO   34:38 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    15 Barclay Karin        36 Boulder            CO   40:39 
    2    40 Zarlengo Laura       38 Westminster        CO   44:42 
    3    67 Rhodes Pamela        38 Kittredge          CO   48:04 
    4    98 Smith Catherine      36 Denver             CO   52:23 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    11 Razi Sasha           43 Boulder            CO   39:35 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    46 Waker Holly          44 Longmont           CO   45:34 
    2    97 Hawkin Sherisse      41 Boulder            CO   52:22 
    3   122 Turney Laurie        42 Boulder            CO   55:45 
    4   133 Keefe Barbara        43 Westminster        CO   59:16 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    21 Maguire Kevin        45 Boulder            CO   42:09 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    48 Blair Julie          47 Boulder            CO   45:36 
    2    65 Knapp Peggy          49 Arvada             CO   47:41 
    3    73 Maglio Nancy         46 Superior           CO   48:39 
    4    90 Cotton Cecilia       49 Boulder            CO   51:30 
    5   112 Coellen Patricia     45 Aurora             CO   54:27 
    6   123 Maffeo Sandy         49 Arvada             CO   55:53 
    7   132 Hanner Carol         47 Westminster        CO   58:20 
    8   136 Martin Cathy         48 Boulder            CO   59:53 
    9   143 Tidik Ingrid         46 Boulder            CO 1:08:17 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    39 Vollman Mick         51 Broomfield         CO   44:36 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    66 Schuler Paul         61 Boulder            CO   47:49 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    88 Peterson Theresa     60 Boulder            CO   51:06