2005 Boulder Stroke & Stride #11 Results
Boulder Reservoir
August 18, 2005
Make-Up Race


1,500 Meter Swim * 5K Run Results

(please scroll down for 750M swim, 5K run results)


                                                                            FINISH        SWIM      TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============ ============ ============ ============

    1   659 Arce           Michael     Golden             CO  22 M M2024    1   35:56    1   17:23    2    0:35    1   17:58 
    2   814 Valentyik      Peter       Boulder            CO  36 M M3539    2   38:02    2   18:03   32    1:27    3   18:32 
    3   684 Clarke         Dave        Boulder            CO  28 M M2529    3   38:59    3   18:32    7    0:52    6   19:35 
    4   174 Cranny         Bob         Longmont           CO  41 M M4044    4   39:07    4   19:50   16    1:10    2   18:07 
    5    88 Gilbert        Sunny       Boulder            CO  26 F F2529    5   41:19    7   21:07    3    0:49    4   19:23 
    6   662 Halperin       Andrew      Niwot              CO  38 M M3539    6   41:34    6   20:55    4    0:49    7   19:50 
    7   114 Rinsch         Kevin       Golden             CO  38 M M3539    7   43:31   10   22:30    6    0:51   10   20:10 
    8   177 Sherard        Jeff        Boulder            CO  40 M M4044    8   43:45   13   23:07   19    1:11    5   19:27 
    9   126 Sheanin        Dave        Erie               CO  36 M M3539    9   44:09    5   20:51    8    0:55   29   22:23 
   10   185 Heisel         John        Boulder            CO  32 M M3034   10   44:45   11   22:59    9    0:56   13   20:50 
   11   658 Bockmann       Molly       Boulder            CO  29 F F2529   11   45:28    8   21:15   15    1:09   36   23:04 
   12   663 Luoni          Kurt        Superior           CO  45 M M4549   12   45:39   30   24:36   14    1:06    9   19:57 
   13   478 Quintero       Cisco       Erie               CO  49 M M4549   13   45:51   16   23:37   27    1:25   12   20:49 
   14   173 Cranny         Sandy       Longmont           CO  40 F F4044   14   46:23   18   23:42   23    1:22   18   21:19 
   15   169 Behmer         Jim         Evergreen          CO  37 M M3539   15   47:07   31   24:41   41    1:35   14   20:51 
   16   475 Mazza          Philip      Broomfield         CO  36 M M3539   16   47:24   27   24:20   28    1:25   21   21:39 
   17   681 Sells          Tim         Lafayette          CO  40 M M4044   17   47:35   12   23:01    5    0:49   39   23:45 
   18   497 McAllister     Wayne       Longmont           CO  41 M M4044   18   47:39   33   24:57   24    1:22   19   21:20 
   19   697 Dopp           Paul        Boulder            CO  36 M M3539   19   47:46   23   24:10   33    1:28   25   22:08 
   20   654 McLachlan      Leslie      Louisville         CO  35 F F3539   20   47:49   15   23:33   20    1:13   35   23:03 
   21    90 Williams       Grant       Lakewood           CO  15 M M0119   21   47:53   17   23:38   57    1:54   28   22:21 
   22   107 Wood           Amy         Broomfield         CO  30 F F3034   22   48:01   21   24:05   12    1:01   34   22:55 
   23   495 Janzen         Angela      Boulder            CO  25 F F2529   23   48:02   22   24:07   34    1:29   31   22:26 
   24   109 Davis          Larry       Longmont           CO  44 M M4044   24   48:11   39   26:12   65    2:08    8   19:51 
   25   668 Buderus        Jim         Louisville         CO  45 M M4549   25   48:12   26   24:18   25    1:22   32   22:32 
   26   690 Beshore        Carl        Boulder            CO  33 M M3034   26   48:58   42   26:52   17    1:10   15   20:56 
   27   488 Nuel/Dawe      Team        Nederland          CO       TEAM    27   49:11   32   24:45    1    0:24   41   24:02 
   28   492 Spees          Oliver      Boulder            CO  22 M M2024   28   49:36    9   21:40   31    1:26   60   26:30 
   29   676 Engum          Erlend      Ft. Collins        CO  25 M M2529   29   49:50   51   28:01   39    1:32   11   20:17 
   30   685 Filion         Raili       Louisville         CO  34 F F3034   30   49:51   37   26:07   11    1:00   33   22:44 
   31   660 Jhung          Lisa        Boulder            CO  33 F F3034   31   50:04   35   25:45   13    1:01   38   23:18 
   32   130 Kummer         Erin        Boulder            CO  20 F F2024   32   50:05   41   26:17   63    2:07   22   21:41 
   33   670 Ellis          Mike        Boulder            CO  46 M M4549   33   50:07   24   24:15   43    1:39   42   24:13 
   34    91 Williams       Paul        Lakewood           CO  44 M M4044   34   50:33   45   27:21   45    1:41   20   21:31 
   35   116 Buderus        Pamela      Louisville         CO  40 F F4044   35   50:40   25   24:16   38    1:31   48   24:53 
   36   669 Willis         Caleb       Denver             CO  30 M M3034   36   51:31   50   27:53   29    1:25   26   22:13 
   37   665 Beyer          Craig       Boulder            CO  47 M M4549   37   51:33   48   27:46   35    1:29   27   22:18 
   38   499 Wilson         Monica      Breckenridge       CO  38 F F3539   38   51:34   52   28:10   30    1:25   24   21:59 
   39   143 Kranz          Al          Golden             CO  34 M M3034   39   51:44   19   23:55   44    1:39   56   26:10 
   40   500 Anderson       Joshua      Denver             CO  40 M M4044   40   52:19   47   27:35   40    1:34   37   23:10 
   41   197 Wiren          Ashley      Erie               CO  22 F F2024   41   52:35   20   23:59   54    1:53   63   26:43 
   42   656 Wisniewski     Jason       Golden             CO  34 M M3034   42   52:44   38   26:10   50    1:47   47   24:47 
   43   671 Dimino         Rob         Conifer            CO  33 M M3034   43   52:57   46   27:31   37    1:30   40   23:56 
   44   115 Ehley          Jennifer    Denver             CO  33 F F3034   44   53:06   40   26:15   64    2:07   45   24:44 
   45   179 Peterson       Erica       Boulder            CO  27 F F2529   45   53:30   34   25:36   46    1:41   59   26:13 
   46   145 Saarva         Tanya       boulder            CO  34 F F3034   46   53:31   29   24:25   58    1:58   64   27:08 
   47   180 Vande Krol     Brian       Westminster        CO  43 M M4044   47   53:56   43   27:05   52    1:48   50   25:03 
   48   673 Houmb          Siv         Ft. Collins        CO  31 F F3034   48   54:36   66   32:30   10    0:56   17   21:10 
   49   682 Ryland         Elizabeth   Louisville         CO  37 F F3539   49   54:41   54   28:21   47    1:41   44   24:39 
   50   407 Leckonby       Roy         Boulder            CO  27 M M2529   50   55:09   60   30:53   55    1:53   30   22:23 
   51   675 Matthews       Gary        Boulder            CO  54 M M5054   51   55:39   44   27:10   51    1:47   61   26:42 
   52   689 Drew           Martin      Arvada             CO  47 M M4549   52   55:52   28   24:23   72    3:08   67   28:21 
   53   657 Andre          Benjamin    Boulder            CO  28 M M2529   53   56:07   49   27:50   67    2:10   54   26:07 
   54   677 McCarthy       Meghan      Boulder            CO  24 F F2024   54   56:16   36   26:02   69    2:24   66   27:50 
   55   694 Leget          Jeff        Broomfield         CO  34 M M3034   55   56:30   74   33:33   53    1:52   16   21:05 
   56   666 Johnson        Sara        Denver             CO  30 F F3034   56   57:11   57   29:40   48    1:45   52   25:46 
   57   680 McLeod         Ashley      Boulder            CO  25 F F2529   57   57:48   75   33:45   68    2:16   23   21:47 
   58    67 Dahm           Holly       Thornton           CO  35 F F3539   58   58:02   62   31:11   62    2:06   46   24:45 
   59   693 Royce          Roxanne     Boulder            CO  37 F F3539   59   58:12   56   29:24   61    2:05   62   26:43 
   60   199 Yordi          Bia         Boulder            CO  32 F F3034   60   58:18   61   30:56   21    1:13   55   26:09 
   61   135 Gerson         Jenny       Boulder            CO  21 F F2024   61   58:28   14   23:32   70    2:40   74   32:16 
   62   132 Miller         Michele     Lafayette          CO  28 F F2529   62   58:31   69   32:51   18    1:10   43   24:30 
   63   661 Mione          Vincent     Louisville         CO  45 M M4549   63   59:06   53   28:12   59    1:59   71   28:55 
   64   156 Burkart        Cindy       Keystone           CO  36 F F3539   64   59:21   64   31:54   36    1:29   53   25:58 
   65   489 Thode          William     Denver             CO  41 M M4044   65 1:00:27   70   32:53   26    1:23   58   26:11 
   66   678 Edgerly        John        Ft. Collins        CO  25 M M2529   66 1:01:53   78   35:21   22    1:18   51   25:14 
   67   653 Vollman        Mick        Broomfield         CO  51 M M5054   67 1:02:25   76   34:39   42    1:36   57   26:10 
   68   203 Keilman        Michael     Boulder            CO  37 M M3539   68 1:03:08   77   35:16   71    2:57   49   24:55 
   69   159 Ebert          Katheen     Boulder            CO  31 F F3034   69 1:03:29   63   31:12   74    3:34   69   28:43 
   70   284 Beverly        Bonnie      Golden             CO  50 F F5054   70 1:03:36   71   33:08   60    2:02   68   28:26 
   71   120 Chesney        Wayne       Tucson             AZ  67 M M6569   71 1:03:37   67   32:39   73    3:26   65   27:32 
   72    96 Supples        Elizabeth   Boulder            CO  24 F F2024   72 1:03:39   68   32:45   66    2:08   70   28:46 
   73   688 Rose           Randy       Superior           CO  47 M M4549   73 1:04:20   73   33:27   56    1:53   72   29:00 
   74   686 Ackley         Joanna      Boulder            CO  30 F F3034   74 1:04:35   72   33:26   49    1:45   73   29:24 
   75   123 Maguire        Kevin       Boulder            CO  46 M M4549                55   29:11                           
   76   490 Ames           Rachel      Boulder            CO  40 F F4044                58   30:13                           
   77   133 Spring         Erik        Boulder            CO  28 M M2529                59   30:48                           
   78    77 mead           marian      boulder            CO  40 F F4044                65   32:11                           




                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    45 Williams Grant       15 Lakewood           CO   47:53 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     3 Arce Michael         22 Golden             CO   35:56 
    2    57 Spees Oliver         22 Boulder            CO   49:36 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    62 Kummer Erin          20 Boulder            CO   50:05 
    2    74 Wiren Ashley         22 Erie               CO   52:35 
    3    90 McCarthy Meghan      24 Boulder            CO   56:16 
    4    98 Gerson Jenny         21 Boulder            CO   58:28 
    5   112 Supples Elizabeth    24 Boulder            CO 1:03:39 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     8 Clarke Dave          28 Boulder            CO   38:59 
    2    58 Engum Erlend         25 Ft. Collins        CO   49:50 
    3    86 Leckonby Roy         27 Boulder            CO   55:09 
    4    89 Andre Benjamin       28 Boulder            CO   56:07 
    5   106 Edgerly John         25 Ft. Collins        CO 1:01:53 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    14 Gilbert Sunny        26 Boulder            CO   41:19 
    2    32 Bockmann Molly       29 Boulder            CO   45:28 
    3    49 Janzen Angela        25 Boulder            CO   48:02 
    4    79 Peterson Erica       27 Boulder            CO   53:30 
    5    94 McLeod Ashley        25 Boulder            CO   57:48 
    6    99 Miller Michele       28 Lafayette          CO   58:31 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    30 Heisel John          32 Boulder            CO   44:45 
    2    53 Beshore Carl         33 Boulder            CO   48:58 
    3    69 Willis Caleb         30 Denver             CO   51:31 
    4    72 Kranz Al             34 Golden             CO   51:44 
    5    75 Wisniewski Jason     34 Golden             CO   52:44 
    6    77 Dimino Rob           33 Conifer            CO   52:57 
    7    91 Leget Jeff           34 Broomfield         CO   56:30 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    48 Wood Amy             30 Broomfield         CO   48:01 
    2    59 Filion Raili         34 Louisville         CO   49:51 
    3    61 Jhung Lisa           33 Boulder            CO   50:04 
    4    78 Ehley Jennifer       33 Denver             CO   53:06 
    5    80 Saarva Tanya         34 boulder            CO   53:31 
    6    83 Houmb Siv            31 Ft. Collins        CO   54:36 
    7    92 Johnson Sara         30 Denver             CO   57:11 
    8    97 Yordi Bia            32 Boulder            CO   58:18 
    9   109 Ebert Katheen        31 Boulder            CO 1:03:29 
   10   114 Ackley Joanna        30 BBoulder            CO 1:04:35

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     5 Valentyik Peter      36 Boulder            CO   38:02 
    2    16 Halperin Andrew      38 Niwot              CO   41:34 
    3    25 Rinsch Kevin         38 Golden             CO   43:31 
    4    29 Sheanin Dave         36 Erie               CO   44:09 
    5    37 Behmer Jim           37 Evergreen          CO   47:07 
    6    39 Mazza Philip         36 Broomfield         CO   47:24 
    7    42 Dopp Paul            36 Boulder            CO   47:46 
    8   108 Keilman Michael      37 Boulder            CO 1:03:08 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    43 McLachlan Leslie     35 Louisville         CO   47:49 
    2    71 Wilson Monica        38 Breckenridge       CO   51:34 
    3    84 Ryland Elizabeth     37 Louisville         CO   54:41 
    4    95 Dahm Holly           35 Thornton           CO   58:02 
    5    96 Royce Roxanne        37 Boulder            CO   58:12 
    6   102 Burkart Cindy        36 Keystone           CO   59:21 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     9 Cranny Bob           41 Longmont           CO   39:07 
    2    26 Sherard Jeff         40 Boulder            CO   43:45 
    3    40 Sells Tim            40 Lafayette          CO   47:35 
    4    41 McAllister Wayne     41 Longmont           CO   47:39 
    5    50 Davis Larry          44 Longmont           CO   48:11 
    6    65 Williams Paul        44 Lakewood           CO   50:33 
    7    73 Anderson Joshua      40 Denver             CO   52:19 
    8    82 Vande Krol Brian     43 Westminster        CO   53:56 
    9   105 Thode William        41 Denver             CO 1:00:27 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    36 Cranny Sandy         40 Longmont           CO   46:23 
    2    66 Buderus Pamela       40 Louisville         CO   50:40 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    33 Luoni Kurt           45 Superior           CO   45:39 
    2    34 Quintero Cisco       49 Erie               CO   45:51 
    3    51 Buderus Jim          45 Louisville         CO   48:12 
    4    63 Ellis Mike           46 Boulder            CO   50:07 
    5    70 Beyer Craig          47 Boulder            CO   51:33 
    6    88 Drew Martin          47 Arvada             CO   55:52 
    7   100 Mione Vincent        45 Louisville         CO   59:06 
    8   113 Rose Randy           47 Superior           CO 1:04:20 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    87 Matthews Gary        54 Boulder            CO   55:39 
    2   107 Vollman Mick         51 Broomfield         CO 1:02:25 

                    1500M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   110 Beverly Bonnie       50 Golden             CO 1:03:36 

                     1500M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   111 Chesney Wayne        67 Tucson             AZ 1:03:37

750 Meter Swim * 5K Run Results


                                                                            FINISH        SWIM      TRANSITION      RUN
Place No.   Last Name      First Name  City               St Age S Div   Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time  Rank   Time
===== ===== ============== =========== ================== == === = ===== ============ ============ ============ ============

    1   147 Erickson       Karl        Menlo Park         CA  22 M M2024    1   31:42    1   10:56    2    1:00    2   19:46 
    2   103 McDonald       Ken         Boulder            CO  37 M M3539    2   31:54    3   11:35    1    0:58    1   19:21 
    3   137 Otto           Ryan        Boulder            CO  31 M M3034    3   37:48    5   13:07    7    1:15   12   23:26 
    4   491 Spees          Heidi       Greenwood Village  CO  18 F F0119    4   38:07   11   14:30   24    2:16    4   21:21 
    5   163 Pratt          Nathalie    Boulder            CO  34 F F3034    5   38:51   18   15:36    4    1:05    5   22:10 
    6   679 Palmer         Jane        Boulder            CO  38 F F3539    6   39:41    8   14:18   22    2:11   10   23:12 
    7    80 Kushdilian     Michael     Boulder            CO  20 M M2024    7   39:50   15   15:09   20    2:01    7   22:40 
    8   496 McAllister     Leanne      Longmont           CO  38 F F3539    8   40:12   10   14:27    5    1:08   14   24:37 
    9   674 Miller         Bill        Boulder            CO  37 M M3539    9   40:47    4   12:54   11    1:43   21   26:10 
   10    74 Dahm           Bruce       Thornton           CO  36 M M3539   10   41:28   22   16:54   21    2:07    6   22:27 
   11   652 Hellmann       Sue         Longmont           CO  34 F F3034   11   41:39   16   15:13    8    1:19   15   25:07 
   12   493 Rutherford     Lisa        Boulder            CO  39 F F3539   12   42:10    2   11:12   15    1:49   31   29:09 
   13   486 Skipworth      Kyllie      Boulder            CO  30 F F3034   13   42:18   14   15:03    6    1:14   20   26:01 
   14   136 Otto           Jayme       Boulder            CO  29 F F2529   14   42:19    6   13:34    3    1:00   28   27:45 
   15   695 McElwain       Erik        Westminster        CO  35 M M3539   15   42:23   19   16:11   36    2:59   11   23:13 
   16   172 Lampert        Bruce       Berthoud           CO  46 M M4549   16   42:50   31   19:31   30    2:32    3   20:47 
   17   104 Trainor        Rebecca     Silverthorne       CO  26 F F2529   17   42:50    9   14:20   17    1:53   23   26:37 
   18   498 Sullivan       Dan         Westminster        CO  28 M M2529   18   42:52   23   17:05   14    1:44   13   24:03 
   19   150 RANE           LIZ         Boulder            CO  34 F F3034   19   43:50   13   14:47   25    2:17   25   26:46 
   20   201 Blair          Julie       Boulder            CO  47 F F4549   20   43:52   21   16:40   12    1:43   16   25:29 
   21   691 Saint Onge     Jarron      Boulder            CO  27 M M2529   21   44:45   36   20:17   10    1:36    9   22:52 
   22   664 Frasch         Courtney    Westminster        CO  38 F F3539   22   46:21    7   14:15    9    1:33   36   30:33 
   23   696 McElwain       Cathy       Westminster        CO  34 F F3034   23   47:18   28   18:48   16    1:50   24   26:40 
   24   479 Sprod          Ian         Boulder            CO  37 M M3539   24   47:53   32   19:33   28    2:28   18   25:52 
   25   687 Chase          Taya        Denver             CO  42 F F4044   25   47:54   12   14:33   23    2:15   37   31:06 
   26   655 Bier           Shelly      Arvada             CO  33 F F3034   26   47:59   34   20:04   18    1:56   19   25:59 
   27    93 Sullivan       Paul        Broomfield         CO  30 M M3034   27   48:47   26   18:02   26    2:19   29   28:26 
   28   667 Mead           Tammy       Westminster        CO  36 F F3539   28   49:05   30   19:27   29    2:31   26   27:07 
   29   361 Leget          Dawn        Broomfield         CO  36 F F3539   29   49:19   20   16:31   31    2:34   34   30:14 
   30   692 Kamm           Kristi      Boulder            CO  30 F F3034   30   49:55   35   20:10   38    3:14   22   26:31 
   31    82 Kozub          Elizabeth   Broomfield         CO  28 F F2529   31   50:25   24   17:56   34    2:56   32   29:33 
   32   474 Rhodes         Pamela      Kittredge          CO  39 F F3539   32   50:49   25   18:00   37    3:09   33   29:40 
   33   480 schuler        paul        boulder            CO  61 M M6064   33   50:53   39   23:34   13    1:43   17   25:36 
   34   481 Hess           Erin        Centennial         CO  29 F F2529   34   52:53   29   18:52   40    3:35   35   30:26 
   35   483 Scott          Peter       Boulder            CO  40 M M4044   35   53:52   40   23:57   27    2:27   27   27:28 
   36   485 Caylor         Hank        Boulder            CO  36 M M3539   36   54:57   38   23:04   33    2:52   30   29:01 
   37   683 Anderson       Bryan       Boulder            CO  28 M M2529   37   57:47   41   32:59   19    1:58    8   22:50 
   38   494 Bittancourt    Tom         Erie               CO  28 M M2529   38   59:14   27   18:45   32    2:50   40   37:39 
   39    75 Hanner         Carol       Westminster        CO  47 F F4549   39   59:59   37   20:30   35    2:58   38   36:31 
   40   651 Sanders        Meg         Jamestown          CO  38 F F3539   40 1:00:01   33   19:46   39    3:30   39   36:45 
   41   482 Garvey         Deirdre     Boulder            CO  45 F F4549                17   15:32                           



                     750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1     6 Spees Heidi          18 Greenwood Village  CO   38:07 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     1 Erickson Karl        22 Menlo Park         CA   31:42 
    2    11 Kushdilian Michael   20 Boulder            CO   39:50 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    24 Sullivan Dan         28 Westminster        CO   42:52 
    2    31 Saint Onge Jarron    27 Boulder            CO   44:45 
    3    93 Anderson Bryan       28 Boulder            CO   57:47 
    4   101 Bittancourt Tom      28 Erie               CO   59:14 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    20 Otto Jayme           29 Boulder            CO   42:19 
    2    23 Trainor Rebecca      26 Silverthorne       CO   42:50 
    3    64 Kozub Elizabeth      28 Broomfield         CO   50:25 
    4    76 Hess Erin            29 Centennial         CO   52:53 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     4 Otto Ryan            31 Boulder            CO   37:48 
    2    52 Sullivan Paul        30 Broomfield         CO   48:47 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     7 Pratt Nathalie       34 Boulder            CO   38:51 
    2    17 Hellmann Sue         34 Longmont           CO   41:39 
    3    19 Skipworth Kyllie     30 Boulder            CO   42:18 
    4    27 RANE LIZ             34 Boulder            CO   43:50 
    5    38 McElwain Cathy       34 Westminster        CO   47:18 
    6    47 Bier Shelly          33 Arvada             CO   47:59 
    7    60 Kamm Kristi          30 Boulder            CO   49:55 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     2 McDonald Ken         37 Boulder            CO   31:54 
    2    13 Miller Bill          37 Boulder            CO   40:47 
    3    15 Dahm Bruce           36 Thornton           CO   41:28 
    4    21 McElwain Erik        35 Westminster        CO   42:23 
    5    44 Sprod Ian            37 Boulder            CO   47:53 
    6    85 Caylor Hank          36 Boulder            CO   54:57 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    10 Palmer Jane          38 Boulder            CO   39:41 
    2    12 McAllister Leanne    38 Longmont           CO   40:12 
    3    18 Rutherford Lisa      39 Boulder            CO   42:10 
    4    35 Frasch Courtney      38 Westminster        CO   46:21 
    5    54 Mead Tammy           36 Westminster        CO   49:05 
    6    56 Leget Dawn           36 Broomfield         CO   49:19 
    7    67 Rhodes Pamela        39 Kittredge          CO   50:49 
    8   104 Sanders Meg          38 Jamestown          CO 1:00:01 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    81 Scott Peter          40 Boulder            CO   53:52 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    46 Chase Taya           42 Denver             CO   47:54 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    22 Lampert Bruce        46 Berthoud           CO   42:50 

                    750M-5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    28 Blair Julie          47 Boulder            CO   43:52 
    2   103 Hanner Carol         47 Westminster        CO   59:59 

                     750M-5K MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    68 schuler paul         61 boulder            CO   50:53